Plzenske sprintyShort Course (25m)
Plzen (CZE)16 - 18 Oct 2015
Women, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Women, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
400m Freestyle - Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
400m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open18 Oct 2015TimePts.
-KUBOVA (BAUMRTOVA), Simona1991CZETJ Slavia Chomutov4:05.37873
-ZAVADOVA, Barbora1993CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava4:15.98768
-ELHENICKA, Martina1993CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:16.07768
-ZAVADOVA, Tereza1997CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava4:20.77727
-BENESOVA, Anna-Marie1999CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha4:21.66719
-KUKLA, Julia1998AUTSV St.Veit / Glan4:23.00709
-NAGY, Vivien2000AUTSU Moedling4:24.29698
-PETROVA, Michaela1996CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava4:24.43697
-KAHLER, Marlene2001AUTSVS-Schwimmen4:24.95693
-PAULOVA, Nikol1999CZESK Motorlet Praha4:25.09692
-HOLUBOVA, Katerina1998CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:29.98655
-BUTALOVA, Pavlina1999CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice4:31.27646
-ULIPOVA, Michaela1997CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen4:31.84642
-PICKOVA, Barbora1992CZEKPSP Kometa Brno4:32.09640
-VAVRINOVA, Adela2000CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice4:34.11626
-TECLOVA, Adela1999CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice4:34.19625
-POLCAROVA, Tereza2001CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen4:34.24625
-ZELENA, Eliska1998CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin4:34.58623
-TONDROVA, Veronika2002CZEAutoskoda Mlada Boleslav4:36.06613
-MOURKOVA, Daniela2000CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha4:37.53603
Women, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open18 Oct 2015TimePts.
-KUBOVA (BAUMRTOVA), Simona1991CZETJ Slavia Chomutov4:18.05750
-ELHENICKA, Martina1993CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:22.48713
-KAHLER, Marlene2001AUTSVS-Schwimmen4:23.26706
-ZAVADOVA, Tereza1997CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava4:25.01693
-KUKLA, Julia1998AUTSV St.Veit / Glan4:25.79686
-ZAVADOVA, Barbora1993CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava4:26.15684
-BENESOVA, Anna-Marie1999CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha4:26.57680
-NAGY, Vivien2000AUTSU Moedling4:27.00677
-BUTALOVA, Pavlina1999CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice4:27.12676
-PAULOVA, Nikol1999CZESK Motorlet Praha4:28.62665
-HOLUBOVA, Katerina1998CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:30.53651
-PICKOVA, Barbora1992CZEKPSP Kometa Brno4:31.32645
-PETROVA, Michaela1996CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava4:31.88641
-POLCAROVA, Tereza2001CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen4:35.84614
-ULIPOVA, Michaela1997CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen4:36.14612
-ZELENA, Eliska1998CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin4:36.20612
-TECLOVA, Adela1999CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice4:36.57609
-VAVRINOVA, Adela2000CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice4:36.77608
-MOURKOVA, Daniela2000CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha4:37.28605
-TONDROVA, Veronika2002CZEAutoskoda Mlada Boleslav4:39.73589
-ZUBALIKOVA, Lucie2002CZEOddil sportovniho plavani Hodonin4:40.27585
-PROSECKA, Katerina1999CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis4:40.86582
-STASTNA, Petra1997CZEKPSP Kometa Brno4:41.70577
-SIMUNKOVA, Simona1997CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice4:42.85569
-AVRAMOVA, Pavla1999CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice4:44.68559
-LEPICOVA, Adela2001CZEPlavecky klub Jindrichuv Hradec4:44.85558
-HAUSDORFOVA, Kristyna1998CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen4:45.60553
-SOUKUPOVA, Pavlina2000CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen4:46.07550
-NOVAKOVA, Kristyna2002CZETJ Jiskra Domazlice4:46.40549
-SINGEROVA, Anna-Marie1998CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno4:46.49548
-PROCHAZKOVA, Jana1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen4:46.70547
-KORINKOVA, Eliska1999CZESlavia Liberec4:46.74547
-MIKYSKOVA, Michaela1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno4:46.92546
-SEBESTOVA, Lucie2001CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen4:47.91540
-STICHAUEROVA, Eliska2001CZETJ Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova4:48.32538
-SYKOROVA, Klara2001CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.4:48.99534
-TRAVNICKOVA, Sara2002CZESlavia Liberec4:50.69525
-PAVLICKOVA, Anna2001CZEKPSP Kometa Brno4:51.97518
-MUELLEROVA, Aneta1998CZETJ Jiskra Domazlice4:52.31516
-VOJTECHOVA, Josefina2001CZESK Slavia Praha4:52.51515
-FADRNA, Tereza2000CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava4:53.15512
-AVRAMOVA, Katerina2001CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice4:53.59509
-HRUSKOVA, Anezka1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno4:53.76508
-KROCOVA, Jitka1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen4:53.94507
-KYSELOVA, Michaela1999CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno4:54.51504
-RYGLOVA, Jana1999CZEMestsky plavecky klub Usti n/Labem4:56.65494
-BICANOVA, Barbora2002CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice4:56.82493
-INDROVA, Agata2000CZEKPSP Kometa Brno5:04.00459
-FRANCUKA, Lija2001LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN5:07.68442
-FAUX, Colette1998FRASr Cernay5:15.75409
400m Freestyle - Women, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open16 Oct 2015TimePts.
SplitELHENICKA, Martina1993CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:15.62772
SplitPECHANOVA, Jana1981CZEKPSP Kometa Brno4:20.22732
SplitBENESOVA, Anna-Marie1999CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha4:20.70727
SplitKOLNIKOVA, Veronika1990SVKCZE - TJ Znojmo4:28.19668
SplitHORAKOVA, Tereza1997CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis4:32.30638
SplitPOLACHOVA, Tereza1997CZETJ Znojmo4:35.58616
SplitHAUEROVA, Petra1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen4:40.04587
SplitSOUKUPOVA, Pavlina2000CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen4:43.30567
SplitLEPICOVA, Adela2001CZEPlavecky klub Jindrichuv Hradec4:43.88563
SplitHRUSKOVA, Anezka1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno4:50.41526
SplitJELINKOVA, Johana2001CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno4:54.70503
400m Freestyle - Women, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open17 Oct 2015TimePts.
SplitPECHANOVA, Jana1981CZEKPSP Kometa Brno4:22.53712
SplitPOLACHOVA, Tereza1997CZETJ Znojmo4:36.88607
SplitKYSELOVA, Michaela1999CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno4:50.40526
SplitBICANOVA, Barbora2002CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice4:56.40495
SplitVODICKOVA, Michaela2002CZESK Radbuza Plzen5:01.00472
SplitKORINKOVA, Hana2002CZESlavia Liberec5:05.30453
SplitVRABLIKOVA, Veronika2000CZEKPSP Kometa Brno5:07.40444