XXI Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyLong Course (50m)
Ostrowiec Sw (POL)15 - 17 Jul 2015
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  17 - 18 years16 Jul 2015 - 17:15TimePts.
1.KOLCZYNSKI, Stanislaw1997POLUKS Anprel-Armexim Pruszkow26.51745
2.SAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz26.59739
3.MURZYN, Dawid1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow26.65734
4.SKIERKA, Jakub1998POLUKS Cartusia Kartuzy26.70729
5.BARTOSZEK, Jaroslaw1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.27.26685
6.CHRZANOWSKI, Damian1998POLMZOS Plock27.28684
7.WIECKOWSKI, Jakub1998POLMKP Szczecin27.41674
8.BRZUS, Michal1997POLUKS ORKA Zamosc27.59661
9.SUCHAN, Jan1997POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa27.72652
10.BIERNACKI, Kacper1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin27.90639
11.TROJCA, Mateusz1997POLAZS AWF Katowice27.27685
12.NIEDZIALEK, Dominik1998POLUKS SKARPA Lublin27.59661
13.MESZKA, Ernest1997POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice27.64657
14.KNAPOWSKI, Kacper1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz28.19620
15.SALIK, Borys1997POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw28.32611
16.SKIBA, Dominik1998POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce28.43604
17.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora28.51599
18.DZIADEK, Jan1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa28.54597
19.MARCIOW, Mateusz1997POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw28.82580
20.PALUSZKIEWICZ, Dawid1997POLMKP Gdansk30.16506
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years16 Jul 2015 - 9:20TimePts.
1.MURZYN, Dawid1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow26.64734
2.SAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz26.85717
2.SKIERKA, Jakub1998POLUKS Cartusia Kartuzy26.85717
4.BARTOSZEK, Jaroslaw1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.27.06701
5.KOLCZYNSKI, Stanislaw1997POLUKS Anprel-Armexim Pruszkow27.33680
6.CHRZANOWSKI, Damian1998POLMZOS Plock27.36678
7.WIECKOWSKI, Jakub1998POLMKP Szczecin27.42673
8.BRZUS, Michal1997POLUKS ORKA Zamosc27.55664
9.BIERNACKI, Kacper1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin27.58662
10.SUCHAN, Jan1997POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa27.68655
11.MESZKA, Ernest1997POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice27.81645
12.KNAPOWSKI, Kacper1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz27.97634
13.TOPOLSKI, Arkadiusz1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim28.03630
14.NIEDZIALEK, Dominik1998POLUKS SKARPA Lublin28.20619
14.DZIADEK, Jan1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa28.20619
16.TROJCA, Mateusz1997POLAZS AWF Katowice28.23617
17.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora28.28614
18.PALUSZKIEWICZ, Dawid1997POLMKP Gdansk28.34610
19.SALIK, Borys1997POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw28.41605
20.MARCIOW, Mateusz1997POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw28.44603
21.SKIBA, Dominik1998POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce28.55597
22.SOKOLOWSKI, Ziemowit1997POLKS WARTA Poznan28.65590
23.JARMULA, Milosz1998POLMKS JORDAN Krakow28.70587
24.CZECH, Szymon1997POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz28.80581
25.KULESZKO, Mikolaj1998POLMTKP DELFIN Torun28.85578
26.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLMKP Gdansk28.89576
27.KONCZEWSKI, Jakub1997POLMKS PALAC Katowice28.94573
28.SAWKA, Juliusz1997POLMKS PALAC Katowice28.96572
29.JAGODZINSKI, Oskar1998POLMKP Szczecin28.99570
30.PUK, Grzegorz1998POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec29.10563
31.KOSTANOWICZ, Artur1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa29.42545
32.ZYBALA, Krystian1997POLUKS 11 Maratonczyk Ostrow Wlkp29.43545
33.GEBORYS, Kacper1998POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.29.55538
34.BLASZCZYK, Michal1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz29.59536
35.KAZMIERCZAK, Marcin1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno29.75527
36.WOJTOWICZ, Jakub1998POLAZS AWF Katowice29.79525
37.NAPIERAJ, Jan1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa29.87521
38.PRZYBYLA, Kacper1998POLAZS AWF Katowice30.04512
39.WAWULSKI, Norbert1997POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski30.14507
40.ZGORSKI, Mikolaj1998POLKS Unia Raciborz30.36496
41.KRZYSZTOFOWICZ, Maciej1998POLAquarius Slupsk30.71479
42.KUROWSKI, Szymon1998POLAZS AWF Katowice31.62439
43.SEMMERLING, Michal1997POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk31.95425
44.MITAK, Krystian1998POLMKP Szczecin32.32411