XXI Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyLong Course (50m)
Ostrowiec Sw (POL)15 - 17 Jul 2015
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 - 18 years15 Jul 2015 - 17:05TimePts.
1.CHUDY, Michal1997POLWODNIK Rawicz23.37716
2.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg23.38715
3.SENDYK, Pawel1997POLMKP Szczecin23.42711
4.ZIMOWSKI, Oskar1997POLJagiellonka Warszawa23.48706
5.FAMULOK, Bartosz1997POLAZS AWF Katowice23.59696
6.BRZUS, Michal1997POLUKS ORKA Zamosc23.62693
7.PIESNIAK, Jakub1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim23.82676
8.CHOWANIEC, Lukasz1997POLUKS TROJKA Czestochowa24.02659
9.KOPACKI, Wiktor1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw24.19645
10.SAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz24.23642
11.MIKULSKI, Krzysztof1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.32635
12.WYSOCKI, Mateusz1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.34634
13.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLMKP Gdansk24.48623
14.TOPOLSKI, Arkadiusz1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim24.54618
15.KNAPOWSKI, Kacper1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz24.55617
16.PRZYBYSZ, Daniel1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.24.56617
17.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin24.88593
18.WIECKOWSKI, Jakub1998POLMKP Szczecin24.92590
19.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock24.99585
20.PUK, Grzegorz1998POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec25.10578
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years15 Jul 2015 - 9:06TimePts.
1.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg23.75682
2.ZIMOWSKI, Oskar1997POLJagiellonka Warszawa23.84674
3.SENDYK, Pawel1997POLMKP Szczecin23.85673
4.KOPACKI, Wiktor1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw23.93667
5.CHUDY, Michal1997POLWODNIK Rawicz23.99662
6.SAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz24.08654
7.PIESNIAK, Jakub1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim24.10653
8.CHOWANIEC, Lukasz1997POLUKS TROJKA Czestochowa24.14649
9.FAMULOK, Bartosz1997POLAZS AWF Katowice24.15649
10.BRZUS, Michal1997POLUKS ORKA Zamosc24.16648
11.MIKULSKI, Krzysztof1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.23642
12.KNAPOWSKI, Kacper1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz24.33634
13.WAWULSKI, Norbert1997POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski24.35633
14.WYSOCKI, Mateusz1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin24.46624
15.NOWODWORSKI, Dawid1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza24.53619
16.MALECKI, Mateusz1998POLMKP Gdansk24.60614
17.TOPOLSKI, Arkadiusz1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim24.68608
18.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn24.76602
19.PRZYBYSZ, Daniel1998POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.24.82597
20.WIECKOWSKI, Jakub1998POLMKP Szczecin24.87594
21.PUK, Grzegorz1998POLUKS Huragan Sosnowiec24.91591
22.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin24.92590
23.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock24.93590
24.PIASECKI, Kamil1997POLKS WARTA Poznan24.94589
25.WAWRYCA, Szymon1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz24.96587
25.KOLCZYNSKI, Stanislaw1997POLUKS Anprel-Armexim Pruszkow24.96587
27.TOMBARKIEWICZ, Jozef1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow24.99585
28.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban25.11577
29.PALUSZKIEWICZ, Dawid1997POLMKP Gdansk25.17573
30.PACHOWSKI, Adrian1997POLJagiellonka Warszawa25.18572
31.MURZYN, Dawid1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow25.22569
32.ANDREOSE, Jan-Luigi1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw25.25567
33.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno25.34561
33.JARMULA, Milosz1998POLMKS JORDAN Krakow25.34561
35.PINKOSZ, Mateusz1998POLUKS PIATKA Konstantynow Lodzki25.54548
36.PRZYBYLSKI, Michal1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim25.59545
37.TRELA, Karol1998POLAZS AWF Katowice25.61544
38.KUROWSKI, Szymon1998POLAZS AWF Katowice25.68539
39.GIBALSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce25.71537
40.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora25.72537
40.DZIADEK, Jan1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa25.72537
42.STRZESZEWSKI, Aleks1998POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo25.75535
43.POPIS, Emil1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz25.85529
44.NIEWIADOMSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLUKS Pirania-Targowek Warszawa25.89526
45.BIERNACKI, Kacper1998POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin25.93524
46.GEBORYS, Kacper1998POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.26.03518
47.TROJCA, Mateusz1997POLAZS AWF Katowice26.12513
48.MITAK, Krystian1998POLMKP Szczecin26.14511
49.SAWKA, Juliusz1997POLMKS PALAC Katowice26.15511
50.ZYBALA, Krystian1997POLUKS 11 Maratonczyk Ostrow Wlkp26.19508
51.CZERNIAK, Konrad1998POLUKS SKARPA Lublin26.29503
52.PIERSCINSKI, Adam1998POLMKS Piaseczno26.37498
53.BRAUNTSCH, Marek1998POLAZS AWF Katowice26.39497
54.PRZYBYLA, Kacper1998POLAZS AWF Katowice26.41496
54.KIRYLUK, Damian1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk26.41496
56.POTOCKI, Daniel1998POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw26.47492
57.SKIBA, Dominik1998POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce26.48492
58.KONCZEWSKI, Jakub1997POLMKS PALAC Katowice26.53489
59.WOJTOWICZ, Jakub1998POLAZS AWF Katowice26.61485
60.KOWALSKI, Patryk1997POLMUKS Unia Busko Zdroj26.68481
61.MAZUR, Szymon1998CZEPOL - UKS Orka Luban26.73478
62.MECZYNSKI, Mateusz1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw26.97466
63.POZLEWICZ, Slawomir1998POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza27.06461
64.TURKIEWICZ, Maciej1998POLUKS Orka Luban27.18455
65.MUTH, Marcin1997POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki27.50439
66.SEMMERLING, Michal1997POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk27.80425
67.MILCZAREK, Piotr1998POLUKS-190 Lodz27.87422
68.MIKOLAJCZAK, Tomasz1998POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk27.94419
69.OSSES, Filip1997POLKS WARTA Poznan27.97417
70.SOKOLOWSKI, Ziemowit1997POLKS WARTA Poznan28.28404