Mare NostrumLong Course (50m)
Barcelona (ESP)10 - 11 Jun 2015

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
A Joevoe ScHUN----
ATUS GrazLSV SteiermarkAUT----
Aalborg Svoemmeklub202DEN----
AlgeriaALG----
AngolaANG----
AustraliaAUS----
AustriaAUT----
Blue Ocean AquaticsRSA----
BrazilBRA----
C. ValencianoValenciaESP----
C.D. SekMadridESP----
C.D.N. Bidasoa XxiGuipuzcoaESP----
C.E. MediterraniBarcelonaESP----
C.N. Atletic-BarcelonetaBarcelonaESP----
C.N. BarcelonaBarcelonaESP----
C.N. CalellaBarcelonaESP----
C.N. ChurrianaGranadaESP----
C.N. L' HospitaletBarcelonaESP----
C.N. LleidaLeridaESP----
C.N. RiveiraLa CorunaESP----
C.N. RubiBarcelonaESP----
C.N. SabadellBarcelonaESP----
C.N. San VicenteAlicanteESP----
C.N. Sant AndreuBarcelonaESP----
C.N. Santa OlayaAsturiasESP----
C.N. Santa PerpetuaBarcelonaESP----
C.N. SherbrookeQuebecCAN----
C.N. TerrassaBarcelonaESP----
CETUSFIN----
CanadaCAN----
Canet 66 NatationOccitanieFRA----
ChinaCHN----
Club Aquatique MontrealQuebecCAN----
Cn Font-Romeu-CerdagneOccitanieFRA----
Cn.Palma De MallorcaBalearesESP----
ColombiaCOL----
Cst-Cst Costa AzaharCastellonESP----
Czech RepublicCZE----
D.N. PortugaleteVizcayaESP----
De DolfijnAmsterdam - 't GooiNED----
DenmarkDEN----
E.N. LongueuilQuebecCAN----
Ems BronAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Faroe IslandsFAR----
Farum Familie Svoem201DEN----
FinlandFIN----
FranceFRA----
GermanyGER----
Great BritainGBR----
Hapoel JerusalemISR----
Hatfield SCEastGBR----
HungaryHUN----
IcelandISL----
IrelandIRL----
Island Swimming ClubBritish ColumbiaCAN----
IsraelISR----
ItalyITA----
JapanJPN----
Lancy-NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI----
Limmat Sharks ZuerichRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI----
NamibiaNAM----
National Aquatic CentreIRL----
NavialCordobaESP----
NetherlandsNED----
New ZealandNZL----
NorwayNOR----
Oarsoaldea Igeriketa Kirol ElkarteaGuipuzcoaESP----
OrcaFrieslandNED----
ParaguayPAR----
PhilippinesPHI----
PolandPOL----
Portinado-Assoc Natacao de PortimaoAlgarvePOR----
PortugalPOR----
Real Canoe N.C.MadridESP----
RomaniaROU----
RussiaRUS----
SV Nikar HeidelbergBadischer SVGER----
Schwimmclub ChurRegion OstschweizSUI----
Schwimmclub Uster WallisellenRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI----
Schwimmklub LangenthalRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI----
SerbiaSRB----
Simmis GraniFIN----
SlovakiaSVK----
South AfricaRSA----
Spordiklubi GarantEST----
Swim Team OdenseDEN----
Torrot C.N. MataroBarcelonaESP----
Tuks Aquatics ClubNTRSA----
TunisiaTUN----
USC GrazLSV SteiermarkAUT----
Ucam C.N. FuensantaMurciaESP----
Uinti TampereFIN----
United StatesUSA----
University of Bath SCWesternGBR----
UzbekistanUZB----
WalesGBR----
Warrender Baths ClubScotlandGBR----
ZimbabweZIM----