Glowne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowLong Course (50m)
Szczecin (POL)28 - 31 May 2015
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open30 May 2015 - 18:41TimePts.
1.ZABOROWSKI, Filip1994POLMKP Szczecin3:50.43871
2.WOJDAK, Wojciech1996POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim3:50.64868
3.SZUBA, Michal1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw3:50.87866
4.KLICH, Kacper1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw3:51.75856
5.FURTEK, Pawel1995POLMKP Szczecin3:53.31839
6.PIELOWSKI, Krzysztof1991POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn3:56.37807
7.GLYK, Wojciech1992POLAZS AWF Katowice3:58.19788
8.DUBIEL, Adam1993POLAZS AWF Warszawa4:02.01751
9.BIS, Daniel1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa4:04.22731
10.ZONIUK, Maciej1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw4:05.43720
11.STANISZEWSKI, Adam1997POLMKP Szczecin3:59.22778
12.JURA, Maciej1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw4:00.02770
13.GOLENIEC, Lukasz1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim4:00.45766
14.KALUZYNSKI, Antoni1999POLUrsynow Warszawa4:00.91762
15.JASZCZAK, Wiktor1997POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw4:01.08760
16.MLYNARCZYK, Karol2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa4:02.72745
17.URBANIAK, Jan1995POLKS WARTA Poznan4:04.10732
18.BUJAK, Piotr1997POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce4:04.13732
19.ARNDT, Mateusz1998POLDelfin Gdynia4:04.42729
20.DEREN, Kacper1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow4:04.66727
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open30 May 2015 - 11:19TimePts.
1.SZUBA, Michal1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw3:54.04831
2.WOJDAK, Wojciech1996POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim3:54.91822
3.KLICH, Kacper1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw3:56.74803
4.FURTEK, Pawel1995POLMKP Szczecin3:57.27797
5.ZABOROWSKI, Filip1994POLMKP Szczecin3:57.71793
6.SAWRYMOWICZ, Mateusz1987POLMKP Szczecin3:58.22788
7.PIELOWSKI, Krzysztof1991POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn3:58.93781
8.ZONIUK, Maciej1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw4:00.70764
9.GLYK, Wojciech1992POLAZS AWF Katowice4:01.01761
10.DUBIEL, Adam1993POLAZS AWF Warszawa4:01.09760
11.BIS, Daniel1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa4:01.25759
12.JASZCZAK, Wiktor1997POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw4:01.33758
13.STANISZEWSKI, Adam1997POLMKP Szczecin4:01.35758
14.ARNDT, Mateusz1998POLDelfin Gdynia4:01.40757
15.KALUZYNSKI, Antoni1999POLUrsynow Warszawa4:01.77754
16.MLYNARCZYK, Karol2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa4:02.35748
17.GOLENIEC, Lukasz1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim4:02.69745
18.WERNER, Pawel1993POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw4:02.98742
19.URBANIAK, Jan1995POLKS WARTA Poznan4:03.69736
20.JURA, Maciej1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw4:03.84735
21.DEREN, Kacper1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow4:04.30730
22.BUJAK, Piotr1997POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce4:04.64727
23.KUSWIK, Maciej1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw4:05.49720
24.KACZMARSKI, Marcin1994POLMKP Szczecin4:05.74718
25.KRAWCZYK, Pawel1999POLBUKS Warszawa4:05.82717
26.USCILKO, Michal1995POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok4:06.86708
27.CUKANOW, Michal1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod4:06.96707
28.PARZYNOWSKI, Wojciech1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod4:07.15705
29.SMEJA, Slawomir1994POLAZS AWF Katowice4:07.42703
30.OSSES, Arkadiusz1995POLKS WARTA Poznan4:08.04698
31.POPIS, Emil1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz4:08.06698
32.KASZTELAN, Mateusz1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn4:08.80692
33.ZYBURA, Kornel1995POLMKP BOBRY Debica4:09.32687
34.CHODAN, Alan1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn4:10.32679
35.TOPOLSKI, Arkadiusz1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim4:10.39678
36.KOZIEJKO, Bartlomiej2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn4:10.94674
37.ROJ, Konrad1998POLMKP Szczecin4:11.25671
38.PTASZYNSKI, Mikolaj1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa4:11.38670
39.DEBSKI, Dominik1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz4:11.67668
40.SINITCHINE, Radoslaw1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn4:12.60661
41.BRYLA, Kamil1999POLMTP Lublinianka Lublin4:13.17656
42.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg4:13.26656
43.KACZOROWSKI, Jakub1997POLUKS Zoliborz4:13.62653
44.WASOWSKI, Jedrzej2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn4:15.03642
45.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora4:15.25640
46.KRASKA, Jakub2000POLUKS PIATKA Konstantynow Lodzki4:16.26633
47.KEPA, Kacper1999POLUks Gos Raszyn Raszyn4:17.64623
48.SZPOJANKOWSKI, Kacper1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn4:17.66623
49.PAWLACZYK, Patryk2000POLUKS-190 Lodz4:19.61609
50.BOCHNOWSKI, Maciej1998POLMKP BOBRY Debica4:20.24604
51.STEC, Adam1997POLMKP Szczecin4:20.27604
52.WALCERZ, Mateusz2000POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.4:20.51602
53.KAROLCZAK, Jan2001POLBUKS Warszawa4:21.41596
54.DZIEDZIC, Andrzej1993POLAZS AWF Warszawa4:22.02592
55.MANCZAK, Blazej1998POLDelfin Gdynia4:22.97586
56.DOMANSKI, Kamil2000POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod4:23.47582
57.KRZYKALA, Emil2001POLSKP AVIA Swidnik4:23.77580
58.BRUZDZIAK, Maciej1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn4:24.02579
59.KRZYMANSKI, Kajetan2001POLUrsynow Warszawa4:24.29577
60.OZIMEK, Kacper1999POLUKS Zoliborz4:25.57569
61.SZCZEPANSKI, Kacper1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz4:26.65562
62.SACHA, Kamil2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza4:29.38545
63.NAPIERAJ, Jan1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa4:30.77536
64.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock4:30.98535
65.GORSKI, Grzegorz1997POLMKP Szczecin4:31.11534
66.REKOWSKI, Bartlomiej1999POLMKP Szczecin4:31.14534
67.WARDAK, Jakub2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa4:31.29533
68.KAWCZYNSKI, Marcin1995POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz4:31.96529
69.DEBSKI, Szymon1999POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice4:31.97529
70.KOLODZIEJ, Bartlomiej1999POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.4:33.24522
71.RUSSEK, Filip1994POLUKS Zoliborz4:33.86518
72.GIER, Olivier1999POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn4:35.03512
73.PAJAK, Bartosz2001POLBUKS Warszawa4:35.30510
74.OPALA, Krystian2001POLDwojka Morena Gdansk4:35.84507
75.KRUK, Tomasz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno4:35.91507
76.TRZESIEC, Daniel2000POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza4:36.14506
77.KEPINSKI, Michal1997POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz4:38.02495
78.SMIAROWSKI, Beniamin2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn4:38.24494
79.LAPACZ, Mateusz2000POLMKP Szczecin4:38.67492
80.PABICH, Bartosz2001POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.4:46.82451
81.SEDLAK, Wiktor1999POLUKS ORKA Zamosc4:48.01446
DSQGORSKI, Marcin1997POLMKP SzczecinNT-
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open31 May 2015 - 11:52TimePts.
SplitDOBRZYNSKI, Tomasz1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa4:12.45662
SplitKUBKOWSKI, Bartlomiej1995POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn4:13.62653
SplitCZARNOTA, Mateusz1991POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim4:13.62653
SplitSOBCZYK, Maciej1995POLKU AZS AGH Krakow4:17.07627
SplitPIETRZAK, Dawid1997POLMKP Szczecin4:19.31611
SplitBARUSINSKI, Kordian2001POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce4:27.22558
SplitGIBALSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce4:27.82554
SplitBODZIOCH, Andrzej1998POLMKP Szczecin4:27.94554
SplitOLLER, Krzysztof2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn4:31.56532
SplitDEMBSKI, Patryk1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz4:32.21528
SplitDANILEWSKI, Maciej1998POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok4:34.32516
SplitSEDLAK, Wiktor1999POLUKS ORKA Zamosc4:47.41448
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open28 May 2015 - 11:38TimePts.
SplitSZCZEPANSKI, Kacper1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz4:17.86621
SplitGORSKI, Marcin1997POLMKP Szczecin4:18.41617
SplitZAPALSKI, Konrad1998POLUKP FALA Krasnik4:21.01599
SplitSOLA, Kornel1997POLUKP FALA Krasnik4:25.24571
SplitMACIAK, Artur2000POLMKP Szczecin4:32.75525
SplitPROSZYNSKI, Igor1999POLUKP FALA Krasnik4:35.75508