Glowne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowLong Course (50m)
Szczecin (POL)28 - 31 May 2015
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
200m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open29 May 2015 - 17:13TimePts.
1.SWITKOWSKI, Jan1994POLUKS SKARPA Lublin1:47.85845
2.MAJCHRZAK, Kacper1992POLKS WARTA Poznan1:48.13839
3.SZUBA, Michal1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:49.74802
4.KLICH, Kacper1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:50.13794
5.DOMAGALA, Michal1995POLMKP Szczecin1:50.45787
6.HOLUB, Jan1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:50.70782
7.WYSOCZYNSKI, Mateusz1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow1:51.20771
8.ZIELINSKI, Dawid1992POLMKP Szczecin1:52.14752
9.WERNER, Pawel1993POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw1:53.30729
10.LASSEK, Bartlomiej1994POLAZS Lodz1:53.57724
11.KOLODZIEJSKI, Filip1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora1:52.42746
12.ZONIUK, Maciej1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:53.07734
13.KALUZYNSKI, Antoni1999POLUrsynow Warszawa1:53.26730
13.ARNDT, Mateusz1998POLDelfin Gdynia1:53.26730
15.CWIEK, Kacper1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:53.44726
16.GOLENIEC, Lukasz1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim1:53.87718
17.USCILKO, Michal1995POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok1:54.48707
18.PTASZYNSKI, Mikolaj1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:54.60705
19.STEPIEN, Konrad1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:55.22693
20.BIS, Daniel1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:58.14643
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open29 May 2015 - 9:31TimePts.
1.MAJCHRZAK, Kacper1992POLKS WARTA Poznan1:50.86778
2.SZUBA, Michal1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:50.93777
3.SWITKOWSKI, Jan1994POLUKS SKARPA Lublin1:51.15772
4.DOMAGALA, Michal1995POLMKP Szczecin1:51.31769
5.KLICH, Kacper1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:51.54764
6.HOLUB, Jan1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:51.75760
7.WERNER, Pawel1993POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw1:51.88757
8.WYSOCZYNSKI, Mateusz1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow1:52.58743
9.LASSEK, Bartlomiej1994POLAZS Lodz1:52.65742
10.ZIELINSKI, Dawid1992POLMKP Szczecin1:52.99735
11.ZONIUK, Maciej1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:53.00735
12.STEPIEN, Konrad1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:53.20731
13.CWIEK, Kacper1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:53.26730
14.KOLODZIEJSKI, Filip1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora1:53.37728
15.OPALSKI, Marcin1993POLUrsynow Warszawa1:53.50725
16.GOZDZIK, Damian1995POLKS WARTA Poznan1:53.54725
17.PIELOWSKI, Krzysztof1991POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:53.97716
18.ARNDT, Mateusz1998POLDelfin Gdynia1:53.98716
19.KALUZYNSKI, Antoni1999POLUrsynow Warszawa1:54.19712
20.GOLENIEC, Lukasz1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim1:54.27711
21.USCILKO, Michal1995POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok1:54.36709
22.BIS, Daniel1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:54.59705
23.PTASZYNSKI, Mikolaj1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:54.67703
24.MLYNARCZYK, Karol2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa1:54.84700
25.DEREN, Kacper1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow1:54.88699
26.CUKANOW, Michal1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod1:55.04697
27.STEPNIAK, Kacper1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce1:55.09696
28.CHRZANOWSKI, Damian1998POLMZOS Plock1:55.19694
29.JURA, Maciej1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:55.91681
30.TOPOLSKI, Arkadiusz1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim1:55.95680
31.BRZUS, Michal1997POLUKS ORKA Zamosc1:56.06678
32.JASZCZAK, Wiktor1997POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:56.10678
33.SMEJA, Slawomir1994POLAZS AWF Katowice1:56.33674
34.LOPACINSKI, Kacper1995POLAZS AWF Katowice1:56.77666
35.PARZYNOWSKI, Wojciech1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod1:56.83665
36.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg1:56.90664
37.KASZTELAN, Mateusz1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:56.99662
38.LITWA, Krzysztof1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow1:57.15660
39.BRZOSTOWSKI, Axel1996POLAZS AWF Katowice1:57.22658
40.DOMANSKI, Gracjan2000POLMKP Kolobrzeg1:57.31657
41.DOBRZYNSKI, Tomasz1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa1:57.34656
42.STANISZEWSKI, Adam1997POLMKP Szczecin1:57.92647
43.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno1:57.97646
44.BOCHEN, Tomasz1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok1:58.15643
45.KUSWIK, Maciej1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:58.21642
46.SINITCHINE, Radoslaw1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:58.36640
47.ZAWADZKI, Szymon1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok1:58.43638
48.KOPACKI, Wiktor1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw1:58.45638
49.POPIS, Emil1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:58.46638
50.GASIOR, Patryk1994POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:58.53637
51.PISZCZOROWICZ, Bartosz1999POLPoland1:58.54637
52.KRAWCZYK, Pawel1999POLBUKS Warszawa1:58.61635
53.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora1:58.62635
54.DEBSKI, Dominik1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:58.67635
55.SZPOJANKOWSKI, Kacper1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:58.73634
56.BOCHNOWSKI, Maciej1998POLMKP BOBRY Debica1:58.97630
57.SADLOWSKI, Piotr2000POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki1:59.03629
58.ZIMOWSKI, Oskar1997POLJagiellonka Warszawa1:59.39623
59.GORSKI, Marcin1997POLMKP Szczecin1:59.40623
60.BRYLA, Kamil1999POLMTP Lublinianka Lublin1:59.43622
61.GIBALSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce1:59.58620
62.ZYBURA, Kornel1995POLMKP BOBRY Debica1:59.66619
63.HODUR, Filip1997POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:00.26610
64.KOZIEJKO, Bartlomiej2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:00.81601
65.KEPA, Kacper1999POLUks Gos Raszyn Raszyn2:01.09597
66.ROJ, Konrad1998POLMKP Szczecin2:01.22595
67.MANCZAK, Blazej1998POLDelfin Gdynia2:01.28594
68.WALCERZ, Mateusz2000POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.2:01.30594
69.CHODAN, Alan1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:01.56590
69.KUDLA, Lukasz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:01.56590
71.KRZYMANSKI, Kajetan2001POLUrsynow Warszawa2:01.68589
72.LABUZ, Rafal1995POLKU AZS AGH Krakow2:01.70588
73.DYBA, Jakub1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan2:01.77587
74.GIERSZEWSKI, Jan1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:01.79587
75.HOLUB, Krzysztof2000POLSKP AVIA Swidnik2:01.87586
76.KAROLCZAK, Jan2001POLBUKS Warszawa2:02.25580
77.PORWAT, Michal1998POLMZOS Plock2:02.27580
77.SZCZEPANSKI, Kacper1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:02.27580
79.JANICKI, Wojciech1996POLMTS Kwidzyn2:02.85572
80.DANILEWSKI, Maciej1998POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok2:02.90571
81.KACZOROWSKI, Jakub1997POLUKS Zoliborz2:03.11568
82.WASOWSKI, Jedrzej2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:03.12568
83.DEMBSKI, Patryk1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:03.14568
84.SZUTKO, Mateusz1997POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.2:03.17567
85.KRZYKALA, Emil2001POLSKP AVIA Swidnik2:03.36565
86.DZIEDZIC, Andrzej1993POLAZS AWF Warszawa2:03.45564
87.WAWULSKI, Norbert1997POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski2:03.65561
88.SZYMANEK, Sebastian1998POLUrsynow Warszawa2:03.73560
89.ROSZKOWSKI, Mikolaj1995POLKS WARTA Poznan2:03.77559
90.BIECKI, Szymon2000POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:03.79559
91.BRUZDZIAK, Maciej1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:03.85558
92.ZURAWICZ, Mateusz1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:03.92557
93.OZIMEK, Kacper1999POLUKS Zoliborz2:04.34552
94.SUSZEK, Wojciech1992POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.2:04.35551
95.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:04.93544
96.KAROLKIEWICZ, Jakub1999POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg2:05.03542
97.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock2:05.13541
98.LAWNIK, Jakub1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:05.28539
99.KAWCZYNSKI, Marcin1995POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz2:05.34538
100.LUKAWSKI, Mikolaj1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce2:05.83532
101.DEBSKI, Szymon1999POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice2:06.13528
102.DOMANSKI, Kamil2000POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod2:06.19528
103.MESZKA, Ernest1997POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice2:06.37525
104.SACHA, Kamil2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:06.70521
105.FELINCZAK, Wojciech1996POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz2:07.26514
106.PAWLACZYK, Patryk2000POLUKS-190 Lodz2:07.32514
107.REKOWSKI, Bartlomiej1999POLMKP Szczecin2:07.47512
108.WARDAK, Jakub2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa2:07.66510
109.PAJAK, Bartosz2001POLBUKS Warszawa2:07.71509
110.MOLGA, Mateusz1999POLDwojka Morena Gdansk2:07.84507
111.SMIAROWSKI, Beniamin2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:07.85507
112.KOLODZIEJ, Bartlomiej1999POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.2:07.86507
113.FIKS, Krzysztof2000POLUKS-190 Lodz2:08.11504
114.JEDRZEJEWSKI, Mateusz2000POLUks Gos Raszyn Raszyn2:08.80496
115.GIER, Olivier1999POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:08.98494
116.BUTKIEWICZ, Cezary2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa2:09.47488
117.KRUK, Tomasz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno2:09.48488
118.TRZESIEC, Daniel2000POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza2:09.53488
119.OPALA, Krystian2001POLDwojka Morena Gdansk2:09.90484
120.PABICH, Bartosz2001POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.2:10.59476
121.KRZYZANIAK, Krystian2000POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok2:11.10470
122.SACZUK, Artur2000POLIUKP WODNIK Police2:11.32468
123.KEPINSKI, Michal1997POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz2:11.33468
124.SKUBA, Marcin1998POLUKS ORKA Zamosc2:12.54455
125.KUREK, Jakub2001POLIUKP WODNIK Police2:12.79453
126.SEDLAK, Wiktor1999POLUKS ORKA Zamosc2:13.99441
127.SACZUK, Rafal2001POLIUKP WODNIK Police2:17.31409
128.KOLODZIEJSKI, Filip2001POLBUKS Warszawa2:17.85405
129.STADNYK, Michal2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:18.24401
130.KOTONSKI, Jakub2001POLIUKP WODNIK Police2:18.69397
131.NOWAK, Kamil2001POLWankan Legnica2:20.31384
132.KRZYZANOWSKI, Slawomir2001POLIUKP WODNIK Police2:25.31345
133.KARMELITOW, Aleksander2001POLDwojka Morena Gdansk2:36.31277
DSQAMPULSKI, Remigiusz1998POLKP Totis Viribus SwiebodzinNT-
200m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open28 May 2015 - 19:22TimePts.
RelayZIELINSKI, Dawid1992POLMKP Szczecin1:51.79759
RelayZONIUK, Maciej1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:52.13752
RelayWOJDAK, Wojciech1996POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim1:52.33748
RelayGOZDZIK, Damian1995POLKS WARTA Poznan1:52.62742
RelayZACZYNSKI, Karol1991POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:52.73740
RelayCWIEK, Kacper1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:53.24730
RelaySTEPIEN, Konrad1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:53.43727
RelayZBUTOWICZ, Karol1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:53.87718
RelaySZCZEPANSKI, Sebastian1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora1:54.29710
RelayPOPRAWA, Michal1994POLAZS AWF Katowice1:54.97698
RelaySUZIN, Marcin1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow1:56.02679
RelayTWAROWSKI, Jerzy1995POLAZS AWF Katowice1:56.50671
RelayBUJAK, Dominik1999POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce1:56.51670
RelaySZPOJANKOWSKI, Kacper1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:58.68634
RelaySWIERCZYNSKI, Jakub1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:03.01570
RelayWASOWSKI, Jedrzej2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:06.54523
RelayKOLODZIEJSKI, Filip2001POLBUKS Warszawa2:17.34409