Glowne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowLong Course (50m)
Szczecin (POL)28 - 31 May 2015
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
100m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open31 May 2015 - 16:07TimePts.
1.KORZENIOWSKI, Pawel1985POLAZS AWF Warszawa49.04875
2.MAJCHRZAK, Kacper1992POLKS WARTA Poznan49.14869
3.CZERNIAK, Konrad1989POLAZS AWF Katowice49.37857
4.HOLUB, Jan1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw49.68841
5.SZCZEPANSKI, Sebastian1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora50.23814
6.SWITKOWSKI, Jan1994POLUKS SKARPA Lublin50.30811
7.WERNER, Pawel1993POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw50.84785
8.DOMAGALA, Michal1995POLMKP Szczecin51.06775
9.ZIELINSKI, Dawid1992POLMKP Szczecin51.13772
10.BIELAWSKI, Michal1993POLMUKP WP Warszawianka51.65749
11.LASSEK, Bartlomiej1994POLAZS Lodz51.53754
12.GOZDZIK, Damian1995POLKS WARTA Poznan51.67748
13.FALACINSKI, Maciej1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow51.75744
14.GAWRYSIAK, Przemyslaw1992POLOmega Kleszczow51.86740
15.BRZUS, Michal1997POLUKS ORKA Zamosc52.07731
16.STEPIEN, Konrad1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa52.33720
17.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno52.35719
18.GOLENIEC, Lukasz1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim52.63708
19.TOPOLSKI, Arkadiusz1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim52.75703
20.PISZCZOROWICZ, Bartosz1999POLPoland53.16687
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open31 May 2015 - 9:23TimePts.
1.HOLUB, Jan1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw50.36808
2.MAJCHRZAK, Kacper1992POLKS WARTA Poznan50.56798
3.SZCZEPANSKI, Sebastian1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora50.64794
4.KORZENIOWSKI, Pawel1985POLAZS AWF Warszawa50.94780
5.DOMAGALA, Michal1995POLMKP Szczecin50.97779
6.CZERNIAK, Konrad1989POLAZS AWF Katowice51.14771
7.SWITKOWSKI, Jan1994POLUKS SKARPA Lublin51.26766
8.WERNER, Pawel1993POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw51.30764
9.BIELAWSKI, Michal1993POLMUKP WP Warszawianka51.42759
10.ZIELINSKI, Dawid1992POLMKP Szczecin51.43758
11.LASSEK, Bartlomiej1994POLAZS Lodz51.46757
12.BRZUS, Michal1997POLUKS ORKA Zamosc51.60751
13.FALACINSKI, Maciej1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow51.71746
14.CHUDY, Michal1997POLWODNIK Rawicz51.79743
15.GOZDZIK, Damian1995POLKS WARTA Poznan52.09730
16.GAWRYSIAK, Przemyslaw1992POLOmega Kleszczow52.13728
17.STEPIEN, Konrad1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa52.17726
18.TARCZYNSKI, Marcin1990POLLegia Warszawa52.28722
19.PASULA, Jakub1992POLAZS Lodz52.36719
20.CHABA, Mateusz1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw52.42716
21.GOSIENIECKI, Juliusz1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno52.52712
22.LUDWICZAK, Piotr1996POLMKP Kolobrzeg52.63708
23.OPALSKI, Marcin1993POLUrsynow Warszawa52.85699
24.GOLENIEC, Lukasz1997POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim52.86698
25.TOPOLSKI, Arkadiusz1998POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim52.92696
26.PISZCZOROWICZ, Bartosz1999POLPoland52.94695
27.OSTROWSKI, Karol1999POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.53.00693
27.JURASZEK, Pawel1994POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow53.00693
29.KOPACKI, Wiktor1998POLAZS AWF Wroclaw53.01692
30.KALUZYNSKI, Antoni1999POLUrsynow Warszawa53.05691
31.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLMKP Kolobrzeg53.07690
32.LOPACINSKI, Kacper1995POLAZS AWF Katowice53.15687
33.KOLODZIEJSKI, Filip1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora53.17686
34.KAZMIERCZAK, Kamil1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod53.19685
35.DYMERSKI, Szymon1993POLMKP Szczecin53.22684
36.CWIEK, Kacper1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa53.25683
37.CUKANOW, Michal1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod53.31681
38.PYTLARCZYK, Szymon2000POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa53.33680
39.CHRZANOWSKI, Damian1998POLMZOS Plock53.34680
40.DZIEDZIC, Dawid1999POLMOSM Tychy53.40677
41.BRZOSTOWSKI, Axel1996POLAZS AWF Katowice53.42677
41.PUK, Dariusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice53.42677
43.ROSZKOWSKI, Mikolaj1995POLKS WARTA Poznan53.47675
44.PTASZYNSKI, Mikolaj1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa53.51673
45.STEPNIAK, Kacper1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce53.53672
46.LITWA, Krzysztof1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow53.56671
47.USCILKO, Michal1995POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok53.57671
48.DEREN, Kacper1998POLMKS DZIEWIATKA Dzierzoniow53.61669
49.ZAWADZKI, Szymon1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok53.63669
50.ZIMOWSKI, Oskar1997POLJagiellonka Warszawa53.69666
51.SZCZUKOWSKI, Michal1995POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn53.73665
52.MURZYN, Dawid1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow53.80662
53.WAWULSKI, Norbert1997POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski53.90659
54.LABUZ, Rafal1995POLKU AZS AGH Krakow53.93658
55.HODUR, Filip1997POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa53.94657
56.FURMAN, Lukasz1993POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza53.96657
57.BOCHEN, Tomasz1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok54.02654
58.TOMBARKIEWICZ, Jozef1997POLMKS JORDAN Krakow54.09652
59.DOMANSKI, Gracjan2000POLMKP Kolobrzeg54.12651
60.SADLOWSKI, Piotr2000POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki54.27645
61.BRYLA, Kamil1999POLMTP Lublinianka Lublin54.28645
62.KAROLKIEWICZ, Jakub1999POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg54.53636
63.GIBALSKI, Bartlomiej1998POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce54.56635
64.SINITCHINE, Radoslaw1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn54.58634
65.DEBSKI, Dominik1998POLMKS Trojka Lodz54.62633
66.SUSZEK, Wojciech1992POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.54.63633
67.CHMIELEWSKI, Jakub1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw54.66632
68.ZURAWICZ, Mateusz1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz54.67631
69.KIJEWSKI, Kasper1999POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce54.69631
70.DOBRZYNSKI, Tomasz1998POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa54.70630
71.NOWODWORSKI, Dawid1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza54.75628
72.KAZMIERCZAK, Wojciech1997POLSkalar Warszawa54.82626
73.WINIATOWSKI, Patryk1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz54.88624
74.KISZCZAK, Jakub2000POLMKS JUVENIA Wroclaw54.94622
74.BUJAK, Dominik1999POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce54.94622
76.PARZYNOWSKI, Wojciech1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod54.95622
77.LUKAWSKI, Mikolaj1999POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce54.97621
78.DYBA, Jakub1998POLKS POSNANIA Poznan55.06618
79.KRAWCZYK, Pawel1999POLBUKS Warszawa55.09617
79.POPIS, Emil1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz55.09617
79.KEPA, Cezary1996POLOrka55.09617
82.WROBEL, Andrzej1994POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz55.10617
83.BIECKI, Szymon2000POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim55.15615
84.BOCHNOWSKI, Maciej1998POLMKP BOBRY Debica55.18614
85.PIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora55.19614
86.PORWAT, Michal1998POLMZOS Plock55.20613
87.SZPOJANKOWSKI, Kacper1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn55.29610
88.KOTOWSKI, Wojciech1994POLOrka55.35608
89.GIERSZEWSKI, Jan1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz55.41606
90.SMOLINSKI, Jakub2000POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki55.44605
91.HOLUB, Krzysztof2000POLSKP AVIA Swidnik55.55602
92.BUTKIEWICZ, Cezary2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa55.60600
93.KUCA, Przemyslaw1994POLKS WARTA Poznan55.67598
94.KOZIOL, Jakub1996POLUKS "Shark" Rudna55.71597
95.SAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz55.74596
96.JANICKI, Wojciech1996POLMTS Kwidzyn55.75595
97.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin55.81593
98.KRZYKALA, Emil2001POLSKP AVIA Swidnik55.82593
99.JARMULA, Milosz1998POLMKS JORDAN Krakow55.86592
100.TROJCA, Mateusz1997POLAZS AWF Katowice55.89591
101.GORSKI, Marcin1997POLMKP Szczecin55.91590
102.SAFIN, Konrad1996POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg55.94589
103.AMPULSKI, Remigiusz1998POLKP Totis Viribus Swiebodzin55.99588
104.SZUTKO, Mateusz1997POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.56.02587
104.STERNAK, Piotr1998POLMZOS Plock56.02587
106.WAWRYCA, Szymon1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz56.03586
107.KAROLCZAK, Jan2001POLBUKS Warszawa56.04586
108.BUTKIEWICZ, Wladyslaw2000POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok56.08585
109.RUSSEK, Filip1994POLUKS Zoliborz56.11584
110.PIWOWARSKI, Konrad1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn56.24580
111.FELINCZAK, Wojciech1996POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz56.27579
112.KEPA, Kacper1999POLUks Gos Raszyn Raszyn56.33577
113.KRZYMANSKI, Kajetan2001POLUrsynow Warszawa56.36576
113.KORZUCH, Mateusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice56.36576
115.CHUPKA, Radoslaw1996POLUrsynow Warszawa56.37576
116.KROLIK, Pawel1999POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok56.46573
117.MICIUL, Michal2000POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora56.53571
118.WALCERZ, Mateusz2000POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.56.62568
119.OZIMEK, Kacper1999POLUKS Zoliborz56.73565
120.WOJCIESZONEK, Adam1996POLOrka56.77564
121.KOZIEJKO, Bartlomiej2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn56.78563
122.KAWCZYNSKI, Marcin1995POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz56.83562
123.DANILEWSKI, Maciej1998POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok56.88560
124.GEBORYS, Kacper1998POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.57.43544
125.LAWNIK, Jakub1999POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw57.54541
126.BRES, Gracjan1995POLAZS Lodz57.63539
127.KOTWICA, Bartosz2001POLSKP AVIA Swidnik57.68537
128.PERKOWSKI, Wiktor1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa57.76535
129.PALMI-KUKIELKO, Mieszko1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw57.82534
130.SZOLOCH, Andrzej1996POLMKP Gdansk57.84533
131.KOLODZIEJ, Bartlomiej1999POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.58.08526
132.FRANKE, Pawel1999POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa58.11526
133.SACHA, Kamil2001POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza58.27521
134.DZIEDZIC, Andrzej1993POLAZS AWF Warszawa58.36519
135.WARDAK, Jakub2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa58.38518
136.NAPIERAJ, Jan1998POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa58.55514
137.MAGDZIARZ, Konrad1996POLOrka58.57513
138.ZYCHOWICZ, Jakub2000POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin58.59513
139.PAJAK, Bartosz2001POLBUKS Warszawa58.64511
140.REKOWSKI, Bartlomiej1999POLMKP Szczecin58.65511
141.BARTOSZEWSKI, Wojciech1994POLAZS Lodz58.74509
142.PABICH, Bartosz2001POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.58.85506
143.WASOWSKI, Jedrzej2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn58.87505
144.MITAK, Krystian1998POLMKP Szczecin58.88505
144.WARDAWA, Filip2001POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa58.88505
146.JEDRZEJEWSKI, Mateusz2000POLUks Gos Raszyn Raszyn58.92504
147.TRZESIEC, Daniel2000POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza58.93504
148.GIER, Olivier1999POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn58.97503
149.GALECKI, Mateusz1996POLBUKS Warszawa59.27495
150.KEDZIA, Wiktor2000POLMKP Szczecin59.29495
151.SMIAROWSKI, Beniamin2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn59.31494
152.MOLGA, Mateusz1999POLDwojka Morena Gdansk59.42492
153.OPALA, Krystian2001POLDwojka Morena Gdansk59.61487
154.SACZUK, Artur2000POLIUKP WODNIK Police1:00.02477
155.WALCZYSKO, Jakub2000POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza1:00.13474
156.WIATROWSKI, Remigiusz1996POLKS WARTA Poznan1:00.15474
157.WIKTOROWSKI, Gracjan2000POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz1:00.38468
158.KOLODZIEJSKI, Filip2001POLBUKS Warszawa1:00.43467
159.KUREK, Jakub2001POLIUKP WODNIK Police1:00.58464
160.SEDLAK, Wiktor1999POLUKS ORKA Zamosc1:00.66462
160.NOWAK, Kamil2001POLWankan Legnica1:00.66462
162.WYPYCH, Filip1991POLAZS Lodz1:00.78459
163.SKUBA, Marcin1998POLUKS ORKA Zamosc1:00.98455
164.KEPINSKI, Michal1997POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz1:01.85436
165.SACZUK, Rafal2001POLIUKP WODNIK Police1:03.17409
166.MLYNARCZYK, Karol2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa1:03.74398
167.KOTONSKI, Jakub2001POLIUKP WODNIK Police1:04.05392
168.KANIA, Filip2001POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.1:05.28371
169.ZEMBRZUSKI, Maciej1992POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:05.91360
170.KRZYZANOWSKI, Slawomir2001POLIUKP WODNIK Police1:06.91344
171.SOMOGYI, Szymon2001POLDwojka Morena Gdansk1:09.02313
171.KARMELITOW, Aleksander2001POLDwojka Morena Gdansk1:09.02313
100m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open29 May 2015 - 19:01TimePts.
RelayCZERNIAK, Konrad1989POLAZS AWF Katowice48.92881
RelayKORZENIOWSKI, Pawel1985POLAZS AWF Warszawa49.15869
RelaySZCZEPANSKI, Sebastian1995POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora49.98826
RelayHOLUB, Jan1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw50.11820
RelaySENDYK, Pawel1997POLMKP Szczecin51.47757
RelayBUGDOL, Rafal1995POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz51.72746
RelayZACZYNSKI, Karol1991POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw51.87739
RelayWYSOCZYNSKI, Mateusz1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow52.26723
RelaySTEPIEN, Konrad1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa52.42716
RelayWOJDAK, Wojciech1996POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim52.70705
RelayCWIEK, Kacper1995POLAZS AWF Warszawa52.77702
RelayFURMAN, Lukasz1993POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza53.01692
RelayCHMIEL, Lukasz1993POLAZS AWF Katowice53.40677
RelayCIEZKOWSKI, Dominik1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow53.41677
RelayTWAROWSKI, Jerzy1995POLAZS AWF Katowice53.45676
RelayKEPA, Cezary1996POLOrka54.28645
RelayKASZTELAN, Mateusz1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn54.31644
RelaySUSZEK, Wojciech1992POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.54.34643
RelayPIECHOWIAK, Michal1998POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora54.61633
RelayKIJEWSKI, Kasper1999POLSt.Lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce54.64632
RelaySAWCZUK, Oskar1998POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz55.50603
RelayKORZUCH, Mateusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice55.55602
RelayKOZIEJKO, Bartlomiej2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn56.32577
RelayGALICKI, Bartek2001POLBUKS Warszawa1:01.33447