Glowne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowLong Course (50m)
Szczecin (POL)28 - 31 May 2015
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open29 May 2015 - 17:35TimePts.
1.SZULICH, Dawid1990POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo27.86852
2.TOKARSKI, Krzysztof1996POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz28.13828
3.ZAWADKA, Michal1989POLUrsynow Warszawa28.14827
4.STOLARSKI, Marcin1996POLUKS Zoliborz28.26817
5.WYPYCH, Filip1991POLAZS Lodz28.44801
6.HOLUB, Maciej1995POLKU AZS AGH Krakow28.57790
7.ROGUSKI, Bartlomiej1993POLUKS Zoliborz28.59789
8.MACHNIK, Mikolaj1993POLAZS AWF Katowice28.82770
9.KOZAKIEWICZ, Jan1996POLUrsynow Warszawa28.84768
10.NOWAK, Patryk1995POLAZS AWF Katowice28.95760
11.PACHOLCZYK, Mateusz1992POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn28.79772
12.CHROSCINSKI, Jan1996POLKS WARTA Poznan29.39726
13.ROWINSKI, Filip1990POLAZS AWF Warszawa29.48719
14.SWIERCZYNSKI, Jakub1995POLAZS AWF Katowice29.62709
15.KOLODZIEJSKI, Mateusz1992POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora29.77698
16.LEJMAN, Kacper1994POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk29.88691
17.KUSTO, Rafal1999POLUKS Orka Luban29.96685
18.FRYMUS, Tyberiusz1995POLMKP Szczecin30.01682
19.NOWODWORSKI, Dawid1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza30.39657
20.GRULA, Mateusz1993POLAZS AWF Warszawa30.54647
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open29 May 2015 - 10:25TimePts.
1.SZULICH, Dawid1990POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo27.96843
2.TOKARSKI, Krzysztof1996POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz27.98841
3.ZAWADKA, Michal1989POLUrsynow Warszawa28.09832
4.WYPYCH, Filip1991POLAZS Lodz28.36808
5.STOLARSKI, Marcin1996POLUKS Zoliborz28.42803
6.MACHNIK, Mikolaj1993POLAZS AWF Katowice28.43802
7.KOZAKIEWICZ, Jan1996POLUrsynow Warszawa28.51795
7.HOLUB, Maciej1995POLKU AZS AGH Krakow28.51795
9.ROGUSKI, Bartlomiej1993POLUKS Zoliborz28.53794
10.NOWAK, Patryk1995POLAZS AWF Katowice28.65784
11.PACHOLCZYK, Mateusz1992POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn28.69780
12.CHROSCINSKI, Jan1996POLKS WARTA Poznan29.31732
13.SWIERCZYNSKI, Jakub1995POLAZS AWF Katowice29.37727
14.FRYMUS, Tyberiusz1995POLMKP Szczecin29.61710
15.KOLODZIEJSKI, Mateusz1992POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora29.66706
16.KUSTO, Rafal1999POLUKS Orka Luban29.69704
17.ROWINSKI, Filip1990POLAZS AWF Warszawa29.76699
18.NOWODWORSKI, Dawid1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza30.09676
19.LEJMAN, Kacper1994POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk30.11675
20.GRULA, Mateusz1993POLAZS AWF Warszawa30.16672
21.WAWULSKI, Norbert1997POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski30.25666
22.OLEJNIK, Aleksander1998POLMKP Szczecin30.26665
23.DZIEDZIC, Dawid1999POLMOSM Tychy30.28664
23.HODERNY, Bartosz1996POLUKS Wodny Swiat Kudowa Zdroj30.28664
25.KADROW, Konrad1997POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg30.33660
26.KALUSOWSKI, Jan2000POLMKS Trojka Lodz30.39657
27.SZYDLOWSKI, Kamil1998POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno30.40656
28.MASLANKA, Szymon1996POLKarol Wadowice30.47651
29.KUSTO, Robert1998POLUKS Orka Luban30.50649
29.ZUCHOWICZ, Jan1998POLUKS Zoliborz30.50649
31.RYKOWSKI, Piotr1994POLKS POSNANIA Poznan30.52648
32.SIEMINSKI, Piotr2000POLUKS Zoliborz30.55646
33.KARKUT, Kamil1996POLKU AZS AGH Krakow30.58644
34.BARTOSZEWSKI, Wojciech1994POLAZS Lodz30.59644
35.SOLAK, Lukasz1999POLPsp Swim Plock30.60643
36.CHUDY, Michal1997POLWODNIK Rawicz30.64641
37.HULBOJ, Marcin1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora30.71636
38.KAMINIARZ, Jakub1996POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno30.78632
39.TRELA, Karol1998POLAZS AWF Katowice30.81630
40.SOWA, Marcin1997POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola30.86627
41.GLADYSZ, Krzysztof1992POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz30.88626
42.DROS, Patryk1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza31.01618
43.BACHLAJ, Dorian1999POLUKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala31.08614
44.KOSOWICZ, Wojciech1997POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora31.15610
45.JANICKI, Wojciech1996POLMTS Kwidzyn31.23605
46.JURASZEK, Adrian2000POLSkalar Slupsk31.26603
47.KORZUCH, Mateusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice31.37597
48.SZCZEPANIAK, Pawel1999POLSMS Galicja Krakow31.43593
49.WAWRZYNKIEWICZ, Piotr1998POLMKP Szczecin31.45592
50.MISIARZ, Adrian1998POLSparta Bilgoraj31.46592
51.SOBIECKI, Jakub2001POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa31.55587
52.MLYNARCZYK, Piotr1999POLMKP Szczecin31.57586
53.SZYMANEK, Sebastian1998POLUrsynow Warszawa31.62583
54.PERKOWSKI, Wiktor1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa31.82572
55.WROBEL, Andrzej1994POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz31.85570
56.WINIATOWSKI, Patryk1999POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz31.88569
57.SOBCZAK, Mikolaj1999POLPsp Swim Plock31.92567
58.KAWCZYNSKI, Marcin1995POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz31.99563
59.CZOP, Filip2000POLMTS Kwidzyn32.24550
60.WAWRYCA, Szymon1998POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz32.27548
61.PARZYNOWSKI, Wojciech1999POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod32.31546
62.BRUZDZIAK, Maciej1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn32.40542
63.WIATR, Krzysztof2000POLLegia Warszawa32.44540
64.JANUSZANIS, Jakub1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki32.46539
65.ANTONIEWICZ, Bartosz1998POLMKP Szczecin32.73525
66.CZOP, Michal2000POLMTS Kwidzyn32.81522
67.TUSZYNSKI, Dominik2001POLKP DELFIN Inowroclaw33.29499
68.WARDAK, Jakub2000POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa33.56487
69.WALCZYSKO, Jakub2000POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza33.59486
70.WALASZEK, Jedrzej1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn33.61485
71.LIPINSKI, Piotr1999POLMKP Szczecin34.06466
72.JEDRZEJEWSKI, Mateusz2000POLUks Gos Raszyn Raszyn34.13463
73.SZCZEPANSKI, Oskar2000POLMKP Szczecin34.30456
74.KANIA, Filip2001POLMKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.34.66442
75.GIERSZEWSKI, Jan1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz34.99430
76.KRASICKI, Artur1995POLMKS Astoria Bydgoszcz35.28419
77.STADNYK, Michal2000POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn36.06393
78.KOLODZIEJSKI, Filip2001POLBUKS Warszawa36.98364
79.LACH, Wojciech2001POLDwojka Morena Gdansk37.94337
DSQJARZYNSKI, Wojciech1991POLAZS LodzNT-
DSQFILUS, Sebastian1992POLKU AZS PWSZ RaciborzNT-
DSQWARDAWA, Filip2001POLUKS G8 Bielany WarszawaNT-
DSQBRES, Gracjan1995POLAZS LodzNT-