Swim FestivalLong Course (50m)
Bergen (NOR)29 - 31 May 2015
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open30 May 2015 - 17:00TimePts.
1.SJOESTROEM, Sarah1993SWESoedertoern1:54.77953
2.HOSSZU, Katinka1989HUNVasas SC1:56.90902
3.JOHANNESSEN, Cecilie1990NORBergens Sc1:59.42846
4.BAUMRTOVA, Simona1991CZECzech Republic2:01.24809
5.BOZKURT, Gizem1993TURTurkey2:03.00774
6.FOOS, Reva1993GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt2:03.50765
7.HASSLER, Julia1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:04.02756
8.LOEVBERG, Marte1999NORLambertset2:04.14753
Women, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open29 May 2015 - 15:00TimePts.
1.HOSSZU, Katinka1989HUNVasas SC1:57.69884
1.LOEVBERG, Marte1999NORLambertset2:05.18735
1.RUNG, Sarah Louise1989NORMadla Sk2:55.05268
2.SJOESTROEM, Sarah1993SWESoedertoern1:58.25872
2.HOLM, Josephine1999DENDenmark2:08.93672
2.HEGGERTVEIT, Marte1999NORBergen2:34.95387
3.JOHANNESSEN, Cecilie1990NORBergens Sc2:00.06833
3.STORSTEIN, Maria2000NORKarmoey Sk2:08.99671
4.BAUMRTOVA, Simona1991CZECzech Republic2:02.02793
4.HALVORSEN, Astrid Julie2001NORSkjetten2:09.98656
5.FOOS, Reva1993GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt2:02.52784
5.BRO, Signe1999DENDenmark2:10.20653
6.BOZKURT, Gizem1993TURTurkey2:02.94776
6.VO, Jennifer2000NORLambertset2:10.84643
7.HASSLER, Julia1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:05.51729
7.HOLMBOE, Andrea2000NORLambertset2:11.10640
8.EROGLU, Merve1994TURTurkey2:05.79724
8.BACH, Helena Rosendahl2000DENDenmark2:11.65632
9.MUNKHOLM, Christina1996DENDenmark2:05.97721
9.EIDHEIM, Synne Hovden2001NORBergen Slk2:12.83615
10.HOWARDSEN, Maj1997DENDenmark2:06.34715
10.RIVEDAL, Mariell1999NORBergens Sc2:13.26609
11.RUNG, Victoria1992NORBergen2:07.81690
11.REMOEY, Augusta1999NORLambertset2:13.91600
12.SMITH, Majken Antonie1997NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:08.22684
12.HOSETH, Emilia Somogyi2000NORUllensaker2:13.96599
13.STENSETH, Stine Lise1994NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:08.76675
13.PETTERSEN, Katy2002NORBergen Slk2:14.75589
14.GJERDE, Oda1995NORBryne Sk2:09.94657
14.BORGSTROEM, Oda1999NORRandaberg2:15.60578
15.GRANDT, Maria1998DENHovedstadens Svoemmeklub2:10.28652
15.FJELDSTAD, Malene2000NORTromsoe Sk2:15.70577
16.BJOERNSEN, Susann1993NORSetermoen2:10.81644
16.OLSEN, Eva2000DENDenmark2:16.67564
17.HOEJBERG, Amanda1998DENLYNGBY2:11.00641
17.OESTENSTAD, Emma2000NORKarmoey Sk2:16.80563
18.PEDERSEN, Christine M.1993DENNOR - Lambertset2:11.45634
18.RIVEDAL, Victoria2001NORBergens Sc2:17.07559
19.BOUKILI, Sara1995NOROslo Polit2:12.43620
19.BAXTER, Helene2000NORStavang.Sc2:17.50554
20.REINERTSEN, Karianne1997NORBergen2:12.99613
20.KREYBU, Mie1999NORBergen2:18.24545
21.MATHISEN, Emilie Lie1998NORBergens Sc2:13.01612
21.COBO-LONE, Veronica1999NORBergens Sc2:19.11535
22.NAGELL-KLEVEN, Rikke Amalie1995NORAsker Sk2:13.83601
22.OLSEN, Madelen1999NORKongsten2:19.25534
23.BERGE, Hanna Louise1998NORLambertset2:14.71589
23.ROTH, Hedda2001NORAalesund2:19.87527
24.DALE, Marte1997NORBergens Sc2:14.76589
24.VESTRE, Christina1999NORHaugesund2:20.09524
25.REIME, Hanne1998NORBryne Sk2:15.67577
25.JOHANNESSEN, Synneva Aarekol2000NORKarmoey Sk2:20.13524
26.COLLEOU, Stina Kajsa1993NORLambertset2:16.90562
26.SKJAVELAND, Thea1999NORUllensaker2:20.35521
27.DYNGELAND, Ylva Solbakken1997NORTrondhjem2:17.58553
27.KNUDSEN, Tiril2000NORKongsten2:21.03514
28.ANDERSEN, Helene1998NORKarasjok2:18.09547
28.AAKRE, Marita2000NORBergens Sc2:21.12513
29.ROELLAND, Maria1998NOROslo Polit2:19.59530
29.HOLBERG, Oda Erikka2002NORElverum2:21.69506
30.DALE, Stine1998NORBergens Sc2:20.03525
30.JOHANNESSEN, Camilla Melstein2000NORUllensaker2:22.02503
31.SKJAVELAND, Elise1997NORUllensaker2:20.31522
31.ASPEGREN, Timea2002NORUllensaker2:22.14502
32.SCHUSTER, Thea Ebbing1998NORBergens Sc2:21.87505
32.AASBERG, Iben Celina Ims2000NOROslo Polit2:22.32500
33.NILSEN, Helene Joyce1997NORKolbotn Il2:22.31500
33.LUND, Elise2001NORTrondhjem2:22.67496
34.LARSEN, Hanne Erstad1998NORBergen2:22.51498
34.BUTLERE, Veronika1999NORSortland2:22.77495
35.SOERENSEN, Oeyvor Vejlgaard1999NORBergkameratene2:23.14491
35.RANGUL, Ashild1998NORFyresdal2:24.28480
36.HALDORSEN, Yngvild2002NORDelfana2:23.48488
36.LOEKEN, Vilde1998NORStord Il2:26.03463
37.BRULAND, Rebekka Alice2002NORDelfana2:24.61476
37.JOERGENSEN, Cecilie1998NORTrondhjem2:26.14462
38.CHEVALIER, Lise2000NORStavang.Sc2:25.04472
38.BRYNHILDSEN, Karianne1997NORDelfana2:26.31460
39.AARBU, Maria Bjerk1999NORAstveit Sk2:26.48458
39.DAVOEEN, Ingjerd1998NORDelfana2:27.00453
40.KNUDSEN, Sandra2001NORKongsten2:26.69456
40.LIERSTUEN, Tea O1997NORElverum2:28.44440
41.SYRRIST, Henriette2000NORUllensaker2:26.99454
41.FRAMNES, Sunniva1998NORStord Il2:28.92436
42.JENSEN, Maria Alme1999NORBergen Slk2:27.22451
42.THARALDSEN, Martina J.1998NORBergens Sc2:33.17401
43.ONSOEIEN, Silje2001NORAstveit Sk2:27.38450
43.JOHNSGAARD, Rebecca1998NORDelfana2:33.51398
44.ROED, Kristine Meinert2001NORKolbotn Il2:27.39450
44.TRUYEN, Amanda1997NORDelfana2:34.02394
45.DAHL OESTROEM, Sarah2002NORUllensaker2:28.27442
45.SCHROEDER, Fredrikke Muri1997NORAalesund2:36.37377
46.HOSET, Agnete1999NORUllensaker2:28.49440
46.SKANOEY, Berit Sofie1998NORDelfana2:44.00326
47.HELMINSEN, Andrea2001NORKongsten2:29.56431
48.FOSS, Gudrun Roedbotten2000NORAs Il2:30.97419
49.EVDAHL, Iris Marie1999NORKolbotn Il2:31.35415
50.NATVIK, Jenny1999NORTrondhjem2:31.93411
51.BRUASDAL, Helena Claudia2001NORVestkant2:32.09409
52.MJAATVEDT, Pernille2000NORBergen Slk2:32.19409
53.STENDALEN, Tuva2002NORDelfana2:32.23408
54.LIEN BOERSETH, Mari2000NORHaugesund2:32.33407
55.ZACHARIASSEN, Johanna Natvik2001NORDelfana2:32.40407
56.HOLE, Mary Andrea Folkedal2001NORVestkant2:32.57406
57.DAHLGREN, Kristine2000NOREid Sk2:33.18401
58.SOLBERG, Helene Hana2001NORBergen Slk2:33.35399
59.SOLHEIM, Mathilde Fjellbakk2001NORBergens Sc2:33.53398
59.MOHN, Birgitte Greve-Isdahl2001NORDelfana2:33.53398
61.JENSEN, Elise Alme2002NORBergen Slk2:33.71397
62.RIMMEREIDE, Anna2000NORStord Il2:34.15393
63.KLEPPESTRAND, Kristine2002NORVestkant2:34.60390
64.WESTERHEIM, Elisabeth2000NORSolid, Il2:34.68389
65.BERG HAMMER, Tuva2002NORArna Slk2:35.65382
66.ROEBER, Marie2001NORKolbotn Il2:36.70374
67.GRIMSTAD, Synnoeve2001NORDelfana2:36.77374
68.OEHME, Ann-Kristin2001NORDelfana2:36.83373
69.BREKKE, Maren Rygg1999NORArna Slk2:37.34370
70.SCHIONG, Marie1999NORSpeed Spkl2:38.31363
71.HAUGLAND, Emilie2000NORDelfana2:38.92359
72.ALNES, Nikoline2001NORKolbotn Il2:39.92352
73.GROENAS, Nora2000NORDelfana2:40.03351
74.LIU, Bingying2002NOROslo Polit2:43.02332
75.ROLSTAD, Hanna Marie2000NORSpeed Spkl2:43.08332
76.JOHANSEN, Jenny Fadnes2000NOROslo Polit2:43.33330
77.MARKUSSEN, Iben Hovland2002NOROslo Polit2:44.00326
78.TENNEBEKK VATLE, Oda2002NORArna Slk2:44.51323
79.WARDENAR, Pernille2001NORKolbotn Il2:44.58323
80.MEIDELL, Celine2002NORAstveit Sk2:46.00315
81.NILSEN, Thea Maria2001NORAustevoll IK2:49.84294
82.HAUGEN, May Helen2002NOROeyane SK2:51.05288
83.HAUGE, Sina Amalie2002NORStord Il3:00.73244
84.LUKJANOVA, Darja2001NORAustevoll IK3:19.81180
85.TOEKJE, Selina Simone2002NORAustevoll IK3:24.99167