Swim FestivalLong Course (50m)
Bergen (NOR)29 - 31 May 2015
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open30 May 2015 - 17:00TimePts.
1.GYURTA, Daniel1989HUNUngarn1:00.42845
1.BJERG, Tobias B.1998DENDenmark1:03.82717
2.KLOBUCNIK, Tomas1990SVKDukla Banska Bystrica1:00.57839
2.OBROVAC, Nikola1998CROMedvescak Zagreb1:04.29701
3.KOCH, Marco1990GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt1:00.58838
3.GREVE, Philip1998DENDenmark1:04.72687
4.DEKKER, Bram1989NEDNetherlands1:02.90749
4.GRINDHEIM, Andre Klippenberg2000NORKarmoey Sk1:05.01678
5.SCHWEIZER, Martin1988SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:03.14740
5.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne1:05.79654
6.BREMER, Lennard1994AUSWestside Christchurch Aquatic1:03.42730
6.STEINLAND, Mads Henry1997NORBaerumsvoemmerne1:06.28640
7.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:05.10675
7.BORSHEIM, Alexander Kopland1999NORModum Sk1:07.03619
8.CHRISTENSEN, Viktor1995DENKOEGE1:05.95650
8.FARDAL, Thomas A1997NOREgersund1:07.15615
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open29 May 2015 - 15:00TimePts.
1.KLOBUCNIK, Tomas1990SVKDukla Banska Bystrica1:01.27810
1.BJERG, Tobias B.1998DENDenmark1:04.97679
2.KOCH, Marco1990GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt1:01.75791
2.OBROVAC, Nikola1998CROMedvescak Zagreb1:05.10675
3.GYURTA, Daniel1989HUNUngarn1:02.66757
3.GRINDHEIM, Andre Klippenberg2000NORKarmoey Sk1:05.67658
4.SCHWEIZER, Martin1988SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:02.82752
4.GREVE, Philip1998DENDenmark1:05.80654
5.BREMER, Lennard1994AUSWestside Christchurch Aquatic1:03.38732
5.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne1:06.11645
6.DEKKER, Bram1989NEDNetherlands1:03.39732
6.STEINLAND, Mads Henry1997NORBaerumsvoemmerne1:06.30639
7.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:04.76686
7.BORSHEIM, Alexander Kopland1999NORModum Sk1:07.07618
8.CHRISTENSEN, Viktor1995DENKOEGE1:05.88652
8.FARDAL, Thomas A1997NOREgersund1:07.69601
9.AXELSEN, Jakob Klint1996DENLYNGBY1:06.54632
9.SAKCI, Emre1997TURTurkey1:07.90595
10.GYURTA, Gergely1991HUNUngarn1:06.97620
10.PRINS, Guus1998NORAalesund1:10.02543
11.HAARSAKER, Christoffer Tofte1993NORTrondhjem1:07.06618
11.BOEEN, Sigurd Holten1997NORAalesund1:10.48532
12.VASSLAG, Trond1994NORStavang.Sc1:09.38558
12.GJOEG, Frederik1999NORKolbotn Il1:10.56530
13.DALE, Simen1991NORBergen1:09.79548
13.SOEGAARD, Alexander2000NORUllensaker1:10.88523
14.SEYFFARTH, Bernt M.1989NORMandal Sk1:09.81548
14.HALLARAKER, Sander1999NORVolda Til1:11.26515
15.JOHNSGAARD, Alexander1996NORBergen1:10.61529
15.OLSEN, Njal K.1998NORKongsten1:11.42511
16.JUNGE, Oeyvind1999NORKlepp1:11.64507
16.UDJUS, Torbjoern1993NORLambertset1:12.57487
17.VANG, Bengt1999NOROslo Polit1:11.74505
17.TORGERSEN, Hans Emil1995NORSandnesslk1:13.45470
18.HEIMNES, Andreas1999NORBergen1:11.79503
18.HOLM PAULSEN, Preben1995NORBergen1:13.52469
19.BRATLI, Birger1998NORSkjetten1:12.21495
19.BERG, Marius1996NORBergen1:14.15457
20.BRAATHEN, Sebastian1997NORBergens Sc1:12.37491
20.KVAMME, Steffen1996NORArna Slk1:16.69413
21.FREDHEIM, Nickolai2000NORElverum1:12.70485
21.REINERTSEN, Andreas1995NORDelfana1:21.25347
22.NOGVA VIK, Sindre1999NORBaerumsvoemmerne1:12.78483
23.SOEREBOE, Nikolai2001NORAstveit Sk1:12.94480
24.MOWINCKEL, Per Tinius1998NORBergens Sc1:12.99479
25.STUBHAUG, Even1997NORFoerde Il1:13.21475
26.ATTANAPOLA, Manith1997NORTrondhjem1:13.53469
27.MALTERUD, Teis1998NORFoerde Il1:13.58468
28.FARAHANI, Daniel1998NORSpeed Spkl1:13.61467
29.GUSTAFSON, Filip1999NOROslo Polit1:13.77464
30.TOTH ENGEGARD, Emil1999NORHarstad Sk1:13.79464
31.SYRRIST, Hakon2000NORUllensaker1:14.17456
32.KOLAAS, Petter Strand1999NORDelfana1:14.28454
33.SAUTHON, Teo2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne1:14.44452
34.OESTROEM, Henrik Dahl1998NORUllensaker1:15.04441
35.VIK, Simen1999NORSandnesslk1:15.12439
36.SKJAVELAND, Snorre2000NORBergen1:15.45434
37.LAAKSO, Eivind Aalstad1999NORHamar Il1:15.46433
38.FORNES, Njord1999NORSola Sk1:15.58431
39.OMARSSON, Omar2000NORDelfana1:15.64430
40.BJERKLI, Petter Basmo1999NORSpeed Spkl1:15.75428
41.REFSETH, Adne Viken1997NORTrondhjem1:16.09423
42.VITALIA, Adrian2000NOROslo Polit1:16.33419
43.HOEGSETH, Eirik Hestness2000NORAstveit Sk1:16.92409
44.FLAM KROGSRUD, Erling2000NORArna Slk1:17.04407
45.LARSEN, Morten Olden1998NORTrondhjem1:17.16405
46.ANTUN, Sander Olai2000NORVestkant1:17.44401
47.SVARSTAD, Ludvik1999NORAskimsvommerne1:18.29388
48.HOLBERG, Jens Fredrik2000NORElverum1:18.56384
49.NESHEIM, Sindre Kampen2001NORBergen Slk1:20.38359
50.TRANDEM, Hans-Martin1998NORAs Il1:21.08349
51.KAVLIE, Toby2001NOROslo Polit1:21.40345
52.SANDSTOL, Mathias Engstrom1999NORBryne Sk1:21.57343
53.MIDTBOE, Kurt Inge1999NOREid Sk1:22.71329
54.HOSET, Vemund2002NORUllensaker1:22.80328
55.SLYNGSTADLI, Oeystein Rongevar2001NORAstveit Sk1:22.94326
56.KVALBERG, Alexander2001NORSoerreisa1:23.75317
57.BORGSTROEM, Sigurd Olav2002NORRandaberg1:23.84316
58.DOESSLAND BJERKVIK, Trym2000NORAstveit Sk1:24.28311
59.BERGH, Hans Ole1997NORStord Il1:24.49309
60.FURUMO, Leander West2000NORLoerenskog1:24.75306
61.SAUAR, Martin2001NOROslo Polit1:25.63296
62.NAGASEELAN, Neheathan2002NORSpeed Spkl1:26.11292
63.ASAS, Nadim2000NORSpeed Spkl1:26.17291
64.RELLSVE, Theo2002NOROslo Polit1:26.53287
65.VARINAC, Pavle2001NORBergens Sc1:26.60287
66.OLSEN, Tobias Moen2002NORVestkant1:27.16281
67.MOE, Simon2001NORTrondhjem1:28.43269
68.SOLEMDAL, Audun2002NORBergens Sc1:28.68267
69.BREIVIK, Oeystein2002NORBergens Sc1:29.14263
70.BJARUM, Glenn Andre Gilberg2000NORVestkant1:29.24262
71.VAVIK, Tord Pagani2002NORDelfana1:29.88256
72.RAJKUMAR, Gavisva Arunn2001NORBergens Sc1:30.09255
73.JOHANSEN, Odin Soerlid2000NORArna Slk1:30.46251
74.SALMI, Magnus Vindheim1997NORKristiansa1:31.54243
75.DAVOEY, Martin2001NORVestkant1:33.66226
76.WIERZBINSKI, Michal2000NORStord Il1:33.94224
77.FLUGE, Fredrik Eide2000NORVestkant1:34.37221
78.MYNTEVIK, Kristian2001NORVestkant1:38.84193
79.NIKOLAISEN, Brage2002NORSoerreisa1:39.54189
80.CHARALAMBOUS, Nicolas1999NORVestkant1:41.15180
81.BLOCH, Max2002NORStord Il1:46.36154
82.BERGSVIK, Anders2002NORSola Sk1:46.59153
83.SKORJANC, Patrick Dale2000NORVestkant1:54.15125