Israel Swimming CupLong Course (50m)
Wingate (ISR)17 - 20 Apr 2015
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open20 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.IVRI, Amit1989ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:07.74857
2.SUPRUN, Diana1998ISRRishon Lezion1:14.37647
3.BERKOVICH, Nicol2001ISRKryat-Ata Clab1:14.73638
4.GLUSKIN, Alexandra1999ISRGalil Elyon1:16.03606
5.MALETIN, Zoe2000ISRNegev Israel1:16.52594
6.SIDI, Gal1999ISRWater Park Reut1:16.75589
7.YARDEN, Shahar2001ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:17.73567
8.ALHADEF, Danielle1998ISRBnei Herzliya1:18.40552
9.ZOHAR, Gaya1999ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:18.82544
10.NECHMAD, Niva2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:19.69526
11.SAPIR, Yael2001ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:18.08559
12.WIENER, Rotem2000ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:19.29534
13.LIZER, Shahar2001ISRPetah Tikva1:19.75525
14.BUCHNIK, Amit1999ISRRishon Lezion1:21.19497
15.SHAPIRO, Noa - May1999ISRJerusalem1:21.33495
16.MATALON, Natali2000ISRRishon Lezion1:21.81486
17.SHOVAL, Noam2001ISREroni Hod Hasharon1:22.94467
18.BINO, Shira2001ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:22.97466
19.YOSSEF BRIN, Naama2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:24.28445
20.DEDI, Hen2000ISRRishon Lezion1:26.63409
Women, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open20 Apr 2015TimePts.
1.IVRI, Amit1989ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:09.14806
2.BERKOVICH, Nicol2001ISRKryat-Ata Clab1:15.44620
3.SUPRUN, Diana1998ISRRishon Lezion1:16.49595
4.MALETIN, Zoe2000ISRNegev Israel1:17.11581
5.GLUSKIN, Alexandra1999ISRGalil Elyon1:17.18579
6.SIDI, Gal1999ISRWater Park Reut1:17.33576
7.YARDEN, Shahar2001ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:17.57570
8.ALHADEF, Danielle1998ISRBnei Herzliya1:17.68568
9.ZOHAR, Gaya1999ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:18.31554
10.NECHMAD, Niva2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:18.55549
11.LIVNAT, Maya1998ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:18.82544
12.MALETIN, Tara1997ISRNegev Israel1:19.44531
13.SAPIR, Yael2001ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:19.62527
14.LIZER, Shahar2001ISRPetah Tikva1:20.54510
15.ASSAF, Tania1997ISRNahariya1:20.87503
16.WIENER, Rotem2000ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:20.90503
17.MASLOW, Lea1995ISRWeisgal1:20.95502
18.MATALON, Natali2000ISRRishon Lezion1:21.76487
19.BUCHNIK, Amit1999ISRRishon Lezion1:22.16480
20.TRAUGOTT, Lian1999ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:22.43475
21.SHAPIRO, Noa - May1999ISRJerusalem1:22.64472
22.EINI, Yehudit1996ISRJerusalem1:22.87468
23.SHOVAL, Noam2001ISREroni Hod Hasharon1:23.40459
24.BINO, Shira2001ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:24.28445
25.YOSSEF BRIN, Naama2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:24.72438
26.DEDI, Hen2000ISRRishon Lezion1:25.14431
27.PSHENICHNIKOV, Yulia2000ISRMaccabbi Kiryat Biyalik1:25.31429
28.DAMOV, Sofia2002ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:26.02418
29.ARIEL, Elya2000ISRRamat Hanegev1:26.33414
30.BOULAKHOV, Katrin Tal2001ISRNahariya1:26.72408
31.BUSKILA, Shuval2001ISRNahariya1:26.98404
32.AZIMOV, Eden2000ISRMaccabbi Kiryat Biyalik1:28.37386
33.GROISMAN, Noa2001ISRAshdod1:29.52371
34.KORNMEN, Greta2001ISRAshdod1:30.97353
35.YOSFAN, Nizan2001ISRRishon Lezion1:31.28350
36.NISSIM, Shay2001ISRGalil Elyon1:34.53315
37.COHEN, Eden2001ISRNahariya1:34.63314