Int. Stroeck ATUS Graz TrophyLong Course (50m)
Graz (AUT)17 - 19 Apr 2015
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  9 - 12 years
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
200m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open17 Apr 2015 - 17:00TimePts.
1.ZAISER, Lisa1994AUTASV Linz1:58.53866
2.LISTOPADOVA, Katarina1993SVKSlovakia1:59.51844
3.HUFNAGL, Claudia1996AUTUSC Graz2:02.80778
4.SEGEL, Janja2001SLOPK Fuzinar Ravne2:02.95775
4.NATLACEN, Gaja1997SLOPK Fuzinar Ravne2:02.95775
6.PINTAR, Tjasa1997SLOPK Gorenjska Banka Radovljica2:03.69762
7.BOHINC, Spela1995SLOPK Triglav Kranj2:06.39714
8.OPATRIL, Lena1999AUTSC IKB Innsbruck2:06.44713
9.CHAVEZ-DIAZ, Eva1995AUTUSC Graz2:04.27751
10.UHL, Esther1999AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:05.36732
11.CHUDARKOVA, Gabriela1997CZEZlinsky plavecky Klub2:07.78691
12.SIMOVICOVA, Lucia1999SVKSlovakia2:07.95688
13.KUKLA, Julia1998AUTSV St.Veit / Glan2:08.62677
14.EGGER, Katharina1995AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:08.63677
15.GLOOR, Melanie1998SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:08.79675
16.ZAHRADNIKOVA, Sophie1998SVKPO Ruzomberok2:10.66646
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 - 16 years17 Apr 2015 - 9:00TimePts.
1.OPATRIL, Lena1999AUTSC IKB Innsbruck2:06.35714
2.UHL, Esther1999AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:06.55711
3.SIMOVICOVA, Lucia1999SVKSlovakia2:07.71692
4.PAWLIK, Michelle2000AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:10.15654
5.ENKNER, Johanna2000AUTSportUnion ADM Linz2:11.22638
6.DAXBOECK, Lena1999AUTASV Wien2:12.62618
7.TREMMEL, Lisa2000AUTUSV Krems2:12.65617
8.TOUREY, Serena2000GERSV Wacker Burghausen2:14.91587
9.UNGERBOECK, Linda2000AUTSC Diana Wien2:17.29557
10.MOSER, Lena1999AUTSV Leoben2:17.43555
11.STIRN, Zana1999SLOPK Triglav Kranj2:18.83538
12.MAURER, Rebecca2000AUTATUS Graz2:18.96537
13.LUCKNER, Lara2000AUTSU citynet@ Hall2:19.14535
14.SLYSKO, Klara2000AUTEisenstaedter SU2:20.46520
15.RESATZ, Hannah1999AUTEisenstaedter SU2:20.81516
16.SAUER, Janine2000AUTATUS Graz2:22.78495
17.HACKLER, Regina1999GERSV Ottobrunn 19702:22.82495
18.TRAGLER, Elena2000AUTSV Woerthersee2:25.57467
19.TROGER, Victoria1999AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:29.69429
20.ZIMMERMANN, Kathrin2000AUTTiroler Wassersportverein2:31.66413
21.SZIKOROVA, Janka2000SVKNereus Zilina2:33.41399
22.HERCZEG, Fanni2000HUNDelfin Tiffer 21 SE2:42.22337
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 - 14 years17 Apr 2015 - 9:00TimePts.
1.SEGEL, Janja2001SLOPK Fuzinar Ravne2:05.43730
2.DRAGOVIC, Mila2002AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:11.64632
3.RUTTENSTOCK, Franziska2001AUTSV Voecklabruck2:15.02585
4.KASSAI, Dorottya2001HUNSzechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron2:17.05560
5.POTOCKA, Tatiana2001SVKSlovakia2:17.24557
6.OBROVAC, Lucija2001CROMedveseak2:19.26533
7.HAMMERL, Marina2001GERSV Wacker Burghausen2:21.23511
8.KOTNYEK, Bettina2001HUNDelfin Tiffer 21 SE2:21.84505
9.KURCOVA, Adela2001CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice2:23.01493
10.SANDNER, Paulina2001GERSV Wacker Burghausen2:24.68476
11.KLICNIK, Ivone2001AUTATUS Judenburg2:24.74475
12.BERGMANN, Verena2002GERSV Wacker Burghausen2:24.99473
13.PEYERL, Hanna2002AUTUSV Krems2:27.65448
14.HABERL, Hannah2001AUTATUS Graz2:28.44440
15.TOTH, Karolina2002HUNSzechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron2:31.23416
16.LOHYNOVA, Natalia2002SVKVSK UK Bratislava2:33.42399
17.KUBIKOVA, Eva2001CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice2:34.30392
18.KRALOVA, Natalia2002SVKAquacity Poprad2:41.00345
19.WESSIAK, Nina2002AUTAT Graz2:42.94333
20.WEIRER, Alina2002AUTAT Graz2:45.96315
21.HLAVICOVA, Nikola2001CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice2:53.02278
22.HEBAR, Clara2002AUTATUS Graz2:55.62266
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  9 - 12 years17 Apr 2015 - 9:00TimePts.
1.FEKETEOVA, Tijana2003SVKDukla Banska Bystrica2:29.45432
2.FIRNGES, Nele2003GERSV Ottobrunn 19702:31.34416
3.SEEGER, Carolin2003GERSV Ottobrunn 19702:33.90395
4.GOESSINGER, Ida2004AUTUSC Graz2:46.24313
5.GRABOWSKI, Julia2004AUTSU Neusiedl2:46.80310
6.SERANSKI, Lorie2004GERSV Ottobrunn 19702:49.93293
7.BAJWA, Elisabeth2004AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:53.81274
8.ZACH-KIESLING, Hanna2005AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:56.77261
Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open17 Apr 2015 - 9:00TimePts.
1.ZAISER, Lisa1994AUTASV Linz2:03.08773
2.NATLACEN, Gaja1997SLOPK Fuzinar Ravne2:03.61763
3.PINTAR, Tjasa1997SLOPK Gorenjska Banka Radovljica2:03.65762
4.HUFNAGL, Claudia1996AUTUSC Graz2:03.83759
5.SEGEL, Janja2001SLOPK Fuzinar Ravne2:05.43730
6.LISTOPADOVA, Katarina1993SVKSlovakia2:05.50729
7.BOHINC, Spela1995SLOPK Triglav Kranj2:05.59728
8.OPATRIL, Lena1999AUTSC IKB Innsbruck2:06.35714
9.CHAVEZ-DIAZ, Eva1995AUTUSC Graz2:06.50712
10.UHL, Esther1999AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:06.55711
11.SIMOVICOVA, Lucia1999SVKSlovakia2:07.71692
12.KUKLA, Julia1998AUTSV St.Veit / Glan2:08.08686
13.EGGER, Katharina1995AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:08.39681
14.CHUDARKOVA, Gabriela1997CZEZlinsky plavecky Klub2:09.11670
15.ZAHRADNIKOVA, Sophie1998SVKPO Ruzomberok2:09.17669
16.GLOOR, Melanie1998SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost2:09.90657
17.PAWLIK, Michelle2000AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:10.15654
18.STEGU, Nina1996SLOPK Ljubljana2:10.97641
19.ENKNER, Johanna2000AUTSportUnion ADM Linz2:11.22638
20.DRAGOVIC, Mila2002AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:11.64632
21.DAXBOECK, Lena1999AUTASV Wien2:12.62618
22.TREMMEL, Lisa2000AUTUSV Krems2:12.65617
23.TOUREY, Serena2000GERSV Wacker Burghausen2:14.91587
24.RUTTENSTOCK, Franziska2001AUTSV Voecklabruck2:15.02585
25.ULIPOVA, Michaela1997CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:15.23583
26.PURNER, Anna1998AUTEisenstaedter SU2:15.64577
27.KASSAI, Dorottya2001HUNSzechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron2:17.05560
28.POTOCKA, Tatiana2001SVKSlovakia2:17.24557
29.POLACHOVA, Tereza1997CZETJ Znojmo2:17.29557
29.UNGERBOECK, Linda2000AUTSC Diana Wien2:17.29557
31.CAMPA, Meta1998SLOPK Triglav Kranj2:17.37556
32.MOSER, Lena1999AUTSV Leoben2:17.43555
33.LAUBE, Penelope1998AUTSC IKB Innsbruck2:18.58541
34.STIRN, Zana1999SLOPK Triglav Kranj2:18.83538
35.MAURER, Rebecca2000AUTATUS Graz2:18.96537
36.LUCKNER, Lara2000AUTSU citynet@ Hall2:19.14535
37.OBROVAC, Lucija2001CROMedveseak2:19.26533
38.RASS, Mirjam1998AUTSV Woerthersee2:19.50531
39.SLYSKO, Klara2000AUTEisenstaedter SU2:20.46520
40.RESATZ, Hannah1999AUTEisenstaedter SU2:20.81516
41.HAMMERL, Marina2001GERSV Wacker Burghausen2:21.23511
42.HEIDER, Catharina1997AUTHSV Wr. Neustadt2:21.60507
43.UNTERSBERGER, Madita1998AUTSV Voecklabruck2:21.77506
44.KOTNYEK, Bettina2001HUNDelfin Tiffer 21 SE2:21.84505
45.SAUER, Janine2000AUTATUS Graz2:22.78495
46.HACKLER, Regina1999GERSV Ottobrunn 19702:22.82495
47.KURCOVA, Adela2001CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice2:23.01493
48.BUCHER, Larissa1998AUTTiroler Wassersportverein2:23.11492
49.SANDNER, Paulina2001GERSV Wacker Burghausen2:24.68476
50.KLICNIK, Ivone2001AUTATUS Judenburg2:24.74475
51.BERGMANN, Verena2002GERSV Wacker Burghausen2:24.99473
52.TRAGLER, Elena2000AUTSV Woerthersee2:25.57467
53.PEYERL, Hanna2002AUTUSV Krems2:27.65448
54.HABERL, Hannah2001AUTATUS Graz2:28.44440
55.FEKETEOVA, Tijana2003SVKDukla Banska Bystrica2:29.45432
56.TROGER, Victoria1999AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:29.69429
57.TOTH, Karolina2002HUNSzechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron2:31.23416
58.FIRNGES, Nele2003GERSV Ottobrunn 19702:31.34416
59.ZIMMERMANN, Kathrin2000AUTTiroler Wassersportverein2:31.66413
60.SZIKOROVA, Janka2000SVKNereus Zilina2:33.41399
61.LOHYNOVA, Natalia2002SVKVSK UK Bratislava2:33.42399
62.SEEGER, Carolin2003GERSV Ottobrunn 19702:33.90395
63.KUBIKOVA, Eva2001CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice2:34.30392
64.KRALOVA, Natalia2002SVKAquacity Poprad2:41.00345
65.HERCZEG, Fanni2000HUNDelfin Tiffer 21 SE2:42.22337
66.WESSIAK, Nina2002AUTAT Graz2:42.94333
67.WEIRER, Alina2002AUTAT Graz2:45.96315
68.GOESSINGER, Ida2004AUTUSC Graz2:46.24313
69.GRABOWSKI, Julia2004AUTSU Neusiedl2:46.80310
70.SERANSKI, Lorie2004GERSV Ottobrunn 19702:49.93293
71.HLAVICOVA, Nikola2001CZEPlavecky klub Litomerice2:53.02278
72.BAJWA, Elisabeth2004AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:53.81274
73.HEBAR, Clara2002AUTATUS Graz2:55.62266
74.ZACH-KIESLING, Hanna2005AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:56.77261
200m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open19 Apr 2015 - 16:00TimePts.
RelaySTEINEGGER, Joerdis1983AUTASV Linz2:04.56746
RelayRASHID TAGHIPOUR, Sara1999AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:08.14685
RelayMAURER, Rebecca2000AUTATUS Graz2:18.53542