Zimni mistrovstvi CR dorostu a dospelychShort Course (25m)
Plzen - Slovany (CZE)18 - 21 Dec 2014
Women, 200m Butterfly, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 200m Butterfly, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 200m Butterfly, Timed Final,  Open20 Dec 2014TimePts.
1.ZAVADOVA, Barbora1993CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava2:16.64670
2.BENESOVA, Alena1998CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha2:20.89611
3.LUKASOVA, Lenka1994CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno2:21.10609
4.PRASKACOVA, Katerina1996CZETelovychovna jednota Prostejov2:21.95598
5.GERZOVA, Dominika1999CZETJ Krnov2:22.27594
6.KRASTELEVA, Anastasia1996RUSCZE - Bohemians Praha2:22.93586
7.BERANKOVA, Katerina1997CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:23.51578
8.BEDNAROVA, Anna1998CZEPLAVANI Ceske Budejovice o.s.2:23.77575
9.STERBOVA, Michaela1999CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice2:23.97573
10.DVORAKOVA, Michaela1997CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:24.07572
11.SMUTNA, Dominika1996CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno2:24.51567
12.SIMANOVA, Klara2000CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:26.56543
13.KRACMAROVA, Natalie1999CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:27.06538
14.STEMBEROVA, Kristyna2000CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno2:27.26535
15.CECHOVA, Agata1998CZESport. klub Policie Nymburk2:27.67531
16.WOJACZKOVA, Michaela1999CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava2:27.95528
17.ZELENA, Eliska1998CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin2:29.77509
18.TUZINSKA, Marketa-klara1998CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:29.80509
19.VYCITALOVA, Veronika1996CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno2:30.08506
20.CARNECKA, Zuzana1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:31.74489
21.MIKYSKOVA, Michaela1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:31.78489
22.JILKOVA, Nikola1998CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno2:31.80489
23.BENESOVA, Anna-Marie1999CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha2:32.25484
24.SIMUNKOVA, Simona1997CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice2:32.40483
25.KUCEROVA, Hana1998CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:32.63481
26.PROCHAZKOVA, Michaela1995CZESK Slavia Praha2:32.92478
27.VANOVA, Gabriela1999CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:33.08477
28.NOVOTNA, Michaela1998CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Vyskov2:34.02468
29.KROCOVA, Jitka1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:34.07467
30.SIEBEROVA, Natalie2000CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:34.32465
31.VOLFOVA, Marketa1996CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno2:34.46464
32.DVORAKOVA, Michaela1994CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:34.76461
33.CADOVA, Zaneta1998CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:35.70453
34.KOPRIVOVA, Hana1998CZEAsociace sport. klubu Blansko2:36.77444
35.KUBATOVA, Pavlina1996CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice2:36.96442
36.ULMANOVA, Martina1996CZEDelfin Nachod2:37.80435
37.MATUSCINOVA, Barbora1995CZETJ Slavia Chomutov2:39.37422
38.MACKOVA, Monika1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:39.98417
39.KOTRMANOVA, Klara1997CZETJ Lokomotiva Nymburk2:40.10416
40.SAMKOVA, Tereza1998CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno2:40.22416
41.SEBESTOVA, Lucie2001CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:40.44414
42.VONDRACKOVA, Amy1998CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:41.16408
43.MOURKOVA, Daniela2000CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha2:43.86388
44.RASTICOVA, Barbora1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:46.99367
45.POSTOVA, Michala1989CZESK Slavia Praha2:49.84349
46.PUCHNEROVA, Veronika1998CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin2:50.26346
47.BUBELOVA, Kamila2000CZESK UP Olomouc2:52.23334
Women, 200m Butterfly, Timed Final,  Open20 Dec 2014TimePts.
1.ZAVADOVA, Barbora1993CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava2:09.79782
1.STERBOVA, Michaela1999CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice2:22.04597
1.DVORAKOVA, Michaela1997CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:22.41592
2.BENESOVA, Alena1998CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha2:15.86682
2.CECHOVA, Agata1998CZESport. klub Policie Nymburk2:22.33593
2.SMUTNA, Dominika1996CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno2:24.13571
3.LUKASOVA, Lenka1994CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno2:19.90624
3.MIKYSKOVA, Michaela1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:25.89551
3.VOLFOVA, Marketa1996CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno2:26.65542
4.PRASKACOVA, Katerina1996CZETelovychovna jednota Prostejov2:20.35618
4.WOJACZKOVA, Michaela1999CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava2:26.73541
4.VYCITALOVA, Veronika1996CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno2:28.45523
5.KRASTELEVA, Anastasia1996RUSCZE - Bohemians Praha2:20.93611
5.CARNECKA, Zuzana1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:27.35534
5.ULMANOVA, Martina1996CZEDelfin Nachod2:32.85479
6.BERANKOVA, Katerina1997CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:23.47579
6.TUZINSKA, Marketa-klara1998CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:27.37534
6.SIMUNKOVA, Simona1997CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice2:33.54472
7.BEDNAROVA, Anna1998CZEPLAVANI Ceske Budejovice o.s.2:26.18547
7.KRACMAROVA, Natalie1999CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:28.30524
7.KOTRMANOVA, Klara1997CZETJ Lokomotiva Nymburk2:41.60405
8.GERZOVA, Dominika1999CZETJ Krnov2:28.76519
8.ZELENA, Eliska1998CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin2:29.01517