Flanders Speedo CupLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)24 - 25 Jan 2015
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open24 Jan 2015 - 17:00TimePts.
1.GUY, James1995GBRGreat Britain3:45.77926
2.HENDRICKX, Lander1994BELBrabant East Swimming Team3:50.66868
3.MILNE, Stephen1994GBRGreat Britain3:53.74834
4.LITCHFIELD, Max1995GBRGreat Britain3:54.88822
5.LELLIOTT, Jay1995GBRGreat Britain3:55.38817
6.GRAINGER, Nicholas1994GBRGreat Britain3:57.77792
7.JERVIS, Daniel O1996GBRGreat Britain3:58.99780
8.PUJOL BELMONTE, Guillem1997ESPSpain4:04.65727
9.THIJS, Thomas1997BELZwemclub Geel4:00.18769
10.SPANHOVE, Lars1996BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam4:11.53669
11.SCHEPENS, Andreas1999BELAalterse Zwemvereniging4:13.92651
12.DE SCHUTTER, Hannes1998BELShark4:15.53638
13.LOONES, Matthias1997BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam4:16.83629
14.BASSLE, Joris1999BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red4:20.61602
15.ORIS, Stephane1996BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre4:20.64601
16.MARTENS, Noah2000BELOudenaardse Zwemclub4:20.73601
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years24 Jan 2015 - 10:30TimePts.
1.THIJS, Thomas1997BELZwemclub Geel4:11.22672
2.DE SCHUTTER, Hannes1998BELShark4:17.05627
3.LOONES, Matthias1997BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam4:19.27611
4.CARREMANS, Maarten1998BELZwemclub "de Waterleeuwen"4:23.39583
5.STEEMANS, Ivan1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen4:24.66574
6.VAN VOOREN, Jelle1998BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam4:25.92566
7.BIERMANS, Wout1997BELBrabant East Swimming Team4:26.18565
8.DE BLOCK, Killian1998BELBrabant East Swimming Team4:26.80561
9.DEWULF, Tjorven1998BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri4:29.22546
10.BECKWEE, Emile1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T4:33.07523
11.D ROZARIO, Reggie1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen4:33.48521
12.LEYMAN, Reinout1997BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T4:48.75442
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 - 16 years24 Jan 2015 - 10:30TimePts.
1.SCHEPENS, Andreas1999BELAalterse Zwemvereniging4:15.86636
2.MARTENS, Noah2000BELOudenaardse Zwemclub4:21.02599
3.BASSLE, Joris1999BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red4:21.35597
4.MARCENIUK, Bjorn1999BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere4:23.09585
5.DECUYPER, Brecht2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam4:23.82580
6.DE JONGE, Andres2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen4:26.07565
7.BROUWER, Matthijs1999BELBrabant East Swimming Team4:26.61562
8.ONGENAE, Dries2000BELGold Swimming Team4:26.87560
9.VAN SON, Lander1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen4:27.90554
10.FOLENS, Simon1999BELBrabant East Swimming Team4:29.15546
11.HOUSEN, Stef2000BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre4:29.17546
12.VANDERSCHRICK, Stephan2000BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red4:30.22540
13.DI BATTISTA, Alessandro2000BELSwimming Club Wauterbos Rode4:31.04535
14.VAN DEN BROECK, Brent2000BELZwemclub Tremelo4:31.59532
15.KINT, Michael1999BELAalterse Zwemvereniging4:33.63520
16.ROETE, Ruben1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam4:35.26511
17.VAN DEN BERGH, Floriaan1999BELZwemclub Lorelei Londerzeel4:36.60503
18.VANLEYNSEELE, Thomas1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen4:37.70497
19.WILLEMS, Bruno1999BELZwemvereniging Lier4:38.71492
20.SAMYN, Jonas2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri4:40.91480
21.VAN SYNGHEL, Mathis2000BELOudenaardse Zwemclub4:42.59472
22.BARK, Luca2000BELAalsters Swimming Team4:43.28468
23.VANDER SANDE, Stan1999BELZwemclub Tremelo4:48.13445
24.VANHOOF, Wannes2000BELKoninklijke Racing Swimming Cl4:50.47434
25.BAEKE, Louis2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam4:54.55417
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open24 Jan 2015 - 10:30TimePts.
1.MILNE, Stephen1994GBRGreat Britain3:53.18840
2.GUY, James1995GBRGreat Britain3:53.66835
3.LELLIOTT, Jay1995GBRGreat Britain3:54.47826
4.HENDRICKX, Lander1994BELBrabant East Swimming Team3:55.11820
5.LITCHFIELD, Max1995GBRGreat Britain3:55.39817
6.GRAINGER, Nicholas1994GBRGreat Britain3:56.28807
7.JERVIS, Daniel O1996GBRGreat Britain3:58.42786
8.PUJOL BELMONTE, Guillem1997ESPSpain4:02.46747
9.WALTON, Martyn1997GBRGreat Britain4:02.55746
10.SMITH, Lewis1988GBRUniversity of Stirling4:04.33730
11.HEITKEMPER, Fabian1997GERSG Bergheim4:07.75700
12.MRAL, Max1993GERSG Dortmund4:08.51694
14.ESCRITS MANOSA, Albert1998ESPSpain4:11.23672
15.SANCHEZ HOYO, Adrian1998ESPSpain4:14.57646
17.SPANHOVE, Lars1996BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam4:16.97628
20.ORIS, Stephane1996BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre4:20.37603
23.SODEMANN, Elliot1998SWEBEL - Brabant East Swimming Team4:22.11591
27.KUENZLI, Stefan1997SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:24.37576
32.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUIRegion Zentralschweiz-Ost4:26.57562
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years24 Jan 2015 - 10:20TimePts.
SplitDE WEIRDT, Jan2000BELAalterse Zwemvereniging4:35.32510
SplitDE HAUWERE, Arend1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam4:42.51472
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open24 Jan 2015 - 10:20TimePts.
SplitGYURTA, Gergely1991HUNHungary4:03.24740
SplitESCRITS MANOSA, Albert1998ESPSpain4:09.40687
SplitMATTELAER, Mathieu1991BELGold Swimming Team4:10.05681
SplitDALDOGIANNIS, Asterios1997GREPaok4:13.62653
SplitFONTABELLA CASTELLANOS, Hector1998ESPSpain4:18.34618
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years25 Jan 2015 - 12:45TimePts.
SplitDE HAUWERE, Arend1999BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam4:36.89502
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open25 Jan 2015 - 12:45TimePts.
SplitGYURTA, Gergely1991HUNHungary4:03.99733
SplitJORIS, Wesley1996BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere4:15.71637
SplitMATTELAER, Mathieu1991BELGold Swimming Team4:15.85636
SplitDALDOGIANNIS, Asterios1997GREPaok4:18.37617