FINA: 12th World Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Doha (QAT)3 - 7 Dec 2014
Men, 4 x 100m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 4 x 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 4 x 100m Medley, Final,  Open7 Dec 2014 - 20:13TimePts.
1.BrazilBRAGuido G., Franca Da Silva F., Macedo M., Cielo C.3:21.14970
2.United StatesUSAGrevers M., Miller C., Shields T., Lochte R.3:21.49965
3.FranceFRAManaudou F., Perez Dortona G., Metella M., Mignon C.3:22.26954
4.RussiaRUSDonets S., Prigoda K., Korotyshkin E., Morozov V.3:22.53950
5.Great BritainGBRWalker-Hebborn C., Peaty A., Barrett A., Proud B.3:22.78947
6.AustraliaAUSLarkin M., Packard J., D'Orsogna T., McEvoy C.3:22.86946
7.JapanJPNIrie R., Koseki Y., Hagino K., Shioura S.3:22.92945
8.GermanyGERDiener C., Koch M., Deibler S., Deibler M.3:23.37939
Men, 4 x 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open7 Dec 2014 - 11:23TimePts.
1.FranceFRAStasiulis B., Perez Dortona G., Metella M., Mignon C.3:23.97930
2.AustraliaAUSLarkin M., Packard J., D'Orsogna T., Abood M.3:24.62922
3.RussiaRUSDonets S., Kostin O., Popkov A., Tikhobaev O.3:25.02916
4.GermanyGERDiener C., Koch M., Deibler S., Di Carli M.3:25.79906
5.United StatesUSAGodsoe E., Craig B., Townsend D., Feigen J.3:26.29899
6.JapanJPNHagino K., Koseki Y., Fujii T., Nakamura K.3:26.39898
7.BrazilBRAGuido G., Gomes Junior J., Macedo M., Martins H.3:26.52896
8.Great BritainGBRWalker-Hebborn C., Peaty A., Barrett A., Proud B.3:26.81893
9.ItalyITABonacchi N., Toniato A., Rivolta M., Dotto L.3:27.05889
10.HungaryHUNFoldhazi D., Gyurta D., Holoda P., Kozma D.3:27.14888
11.LithuaniaLTURapsys D., Titenis G., Duskinas T., Sadauskas M.3:28.76868
12.CroatiaCROGerbec S., Tomic K., Todorovic M., Levaj I.3:32.31825
13.Czech RepublicCZEBadura M., Bartunek P., Sefl J., Kuncar D.3:33.89807
14.South AfricaRSACrous C., Zorzi G., Clayton J., Shankland L.3:34.63798
15.UzbekistanUZBBukin D., Mustafin V., Derlyugov A., Tursunov K.3:38.16760
16.ParaguayPARHockin Brusquetti C., Prono Fernandez R., Abreu M., Hockin B.3:38.29759
17.Hong KongHKGLau S., Wong C., Ng C., Mak H.3:42.85713
18.IcelandISLAdalsteinsson D., Thorarinsson K., Palsson D., Sigurdsson K.3:43.16710
19.PhilippinesPHINgui A., Hall J., Lee D., Lim J.3:45.90685
20.MacauMACYum C., Chao M., Sio K., Wong P.3:53.93617
21.Papua New GuineaPNGPini R., Aika L., Akunaii B., Stanford K.4:03.53546
22.AlbaniaALBNgresi A., Baholli D., Aleksi F., Mece K.4:21.64441
23.SeychellesSEYHoffman D., Adam P., Moncherry A., Payet J.4:22.02439