Swiss Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Uster (SUI)21 - 23 Nov 2014
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  Open21 Nov 2014 - 17:00TimePts.
1.GRAENICHER, Sibylle1995SUISchwimmklub Langenthal2:28.49744
2.SUTER, Ariane1994SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:30.24718
3.BANZER, Theresa1996LIESUI - Schwimmclub Unterland2:30.39716
4.STAUDINGER, Sara1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:32.69684
5.MAMIE, Lisa1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:33.49673
6.KUENZLER, Marina1995SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:36.57634
7.TSCHABUSCHNIG, Rachel1997SUILancy-Natation2:33.00680
8.CAMERON, Sheena1992SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:36.15640
9.KELLER, Karen1999SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:36.89631
10.STAUDINGER, Simona1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:37.10628
11.FROISSART, Alexandra1998SUILancy-Natation2:38.38613
12.HELBLING, Jessica1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:42.05572
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open21 Nov 2014 - 10:35TimePts.
1.GRAENICHER, Sibylle1995SUISchwimmklub Langenthal2:30.41716
2.MAMIE, Lisa1998SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:30.87709
3.SUTER, Ariane1994SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:32.58686
4.BANZER, Theresa1996LIESUI - Schwimmclub Unterland2:33.30676
5.STAUDINGER, Sara1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:33.64671
6.KUENZLER, Marina1995SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:34.37662
7.CAMERON, Sheena1992SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:34.85656
8.TSCHABUSCHNIG, Rachel1997SUILancy-Natation2:35.52647
9.KELLER, Karen1999SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:36.73632
10.STAUDINGER, Simona1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:38.30614
11.HELBLING, Jessica1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:38.66610
12.FROISSART, Alexandra1998SUILancy-Natation2:38.91607
13.HUBER, Silvana1995SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:39.51600
14.FREI, Julia1994SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:40.54588
15.BADAWI, Diala1996SUISchwimmverein Emmen2:40.95584
16.HEIM, Sarah1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:41.44579
17.HUBER, Jill1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:41.68576
18.LARDO, Erika1994SUIGeneve Natation 18852:42.58567
19.RIORDAN, Dayna1997IRLSUI - Geneve Natation 18852:42.71565
20.STAUFFER, Zelie2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:43.01562
21.BUECHEL, Jasmin1997LIESUI - Schwimmclub Aquarius Triesen2:43.19560
22.STUCKI, Helene2000SUISC Schaffhausen2:43.33559
23.GENTILE, Lavinia1999SUILugano Nuoto2:44.42548
24.LUETHI, Jasmin1993SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:44.80544
25.BOURQUIN, Caroline1998SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:46.39529
26.GIANINA, Eline1998SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:46.58527
27.REIJMER, Rowan1999NEDSUI - Natation sportive Geneve2:47.17521
28.LAVIERI, Valeria1998ITASUI - Swim Regio Solothurn2:47.92514
29.TSCHANZ, Lara1997SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:47.96514
30.BOETSCHI, Fabiana2000SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn2:49.81497
31.BLUM, Danielle1997SUISchwimm-Verein Kriens2:49.83497
32.RUETTIMANN, Fiona2001SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:50.14494
33.VAN BRAKEL, Saskia1998NEDSUI - Geneve Natation 18852:50.58490
34.WEBER, Anja2001SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:51.29484
35.MESSER, Leana Daria1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:52.37475
36.SIGRIST, Aline1995SUISchwimmverein Emmen2:52.84471
37.MIKSA, Stefania2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:53.57466
38.ARNOLD, Samira2002SUISchwimmklub Langenthal2:54.01462
39.RAGGER, Valerie Victoria2001SUISchwimmclub Winterthur2:55.22452
40.COLAMONICO, Cristina1997SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:55.30452
41.PERRET, Selina1998SUISchwimm-Verein Kriens2:55.39451
42.RUCHAT GIMMI, Jessica1998SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:55.48450