Russian Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Kazan (RUS)8 - 12 Nov 2014
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  13 years and older
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  13 years and older
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  13 years and older9 Nov 2014 - 18:16TimePts.
1.MAKOVICH, Semen1995RUSSamara4:03.91900
2.TIKHONOV, Alexander1988RUSMoscow City4:05.56882
3.PASYNKOV, Daniil1994RUSMoscow City4:08.28853
4.OSIPENKO, Alexander1995RUSMoscow City4:09.99835
5.STRELNIKOV, Sergey1991RUSVolgograd4:10.13834
6.KLYUKIN, Alexander1993RUSNovosibirsk4:11.57820
7.MASLOV, Andrey1995RUSMoscow City4:16.08777
DSQGORBUNOV, Dmitry1991RUSMoscow City4:07.36-
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  13 years and older9 Nov 2014 - 10:25TimePts.
1.PASYNKOV, Daniil1994RUSMoscow City4:10.41831
2.OSIPENKO, Alexander1995RUSMoscow City4:11.45821
3.TIKHONOV, Alexander1988RUSMoscow City4:11.48821
4.MAKOVICH, Semen1995RUSSamara4:11.61819
5.STRELNIKOV, Sergey1991RUSVolgograd4:12.03815
6.KLYUKIN, Alexander1993RUSNovosibirsk4:12.19814
7.GORBUNOV, Dmitry1991RUSMoscow City4:12.30813
8.MASLOV, Andrey1995RUSMoscow City4:14.65790
9.PODYAKOV, Artem1990RUSMoscow4:16.29775
10.SOKOLOV, Nikolay1997RUSVolgograd4:16.62772
11.TRETYAKOV, Nikita1999RUSUdmurtskaya4:17.43765
12.KUSTOV, Ivan1996RUSMoscow City4:18.75753
13.SMIRNOV, Victor1995RUSSaint-Petersburg4:19.04751
14.ZATSEPIN, Stanislav1994RUSTatarstan4:19.17750
15.KHARLANOV, Alexander1995RUSPenza4:20.30740
16.OKUNEV, Denis1993RUSPenza4:20.44739
17.MUSTAFIN, Rinat1994RUSTatarstan4:21.26732
18.BRYANTSEV, Alexander1996RUSOmsk4:21.40731
19.ABAKUMOV, Alexander1992RUSArkhangelsk4:21.71728
20.ZOTOV, Alexander1998RUSVolgograd4:22.37723
21.IOGIN, Egor1994RUSOmsk4:22.58721
22.KOZHEVNIKOV, Roman1994RUSTula4:22.70720
23.IVASHINENKO, Gennady1996RUSSaint-Petersburg4:23.22716
24.KARTAMYSHEV, Maxim1996RUSSamara4:23.41714
25.PIRUMOV, Daniil1997RUSSaint-Petersburg4:23.83711
26.LARIN, Roman1998RUSPenza4:24.43706
27.BEREZHINSKIY, Mikhail1997RUSNovosibirsk4:25.12700
28.PAKHOMOV, Daniil1998RUSSaint-Petersburg4:25.44698
29.DRUZHININ, Ilya1998RUSVolgograd4:26.33691
30.GORBATENKO, Mikhail1996RUSPenza4:26.59689
31.ASTAPOV, Alexander1997RUSTula4:26.88687
32.RATSEV, Sergey1996RUSIrkutsk SC4:27.11685
33.SUBBOTIN, Egor1997RUSPerm4:27.28684
34.PATRAKOV, Sergey1996RUSPenza4:28.65673
35.SAMOYLOV, Yaroslav1997RUSSaint-Petersburg4:28.68673
36.KARYAKIN, Roman1995RUSLipetsk4:28.81672
37.OPIKHAYLENKO, Andrey1997RUSKrasnodar4:29.04670
38.DAVITIANI, Alexander1995RUSSaint-Petersburg4:29.56666
39.YUSUPOV, Roman1991RUSKomi4:29.69665
40.LOBANOV, Aleksandr1994RUSTatarstan4:29.97663
41.EKIMOV, Anton1995RUSPenza4:30.20662
42.LEGOSHIN, Timofey1997RUSMoscow City4:30.36660
43.PAVLOV, Ivan1990RUSOmsk4:30.77657
44.VYSOTIN, Mark1995RUSSaint-Petersburg4:32.74643
45.DAVYDOV, Alexander1998RUSTula4:34.34632
46.POTAPOV, Yaroslav1999RUSVolgograd4:37.63610
47.FEDOROV, Vladimir1997RUSKrasnoyarsk4:39.22599
48.LEVUSHKIN, Alexander1997RUSMordovia4:42.59578
49.KHURSANOV, Sergey1995RUSTatarstan4:43.17575
DSQBALYBERDIN, Igor1997RUSMariy AI4:21.88-
DSQALBOROV, Ruslan1995RUSKrasnodar4:51.61-
DSQPYSHNENKO, Sergey1998RUSAstrakhan SC4:53.28-