Plzenske sprintyShort Course (25m)
Plzen - Slovany (CZE)17 - 19 Oct 2014
Men, 800m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 800m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open17 Oct 2014TimePts.
1.MICKA, Jan1995CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha7:40.08895
2.NAGY, Richard1993SVKSlovakia7:44.58869
3.KUTNIK, Jan1992CZEKPSP Kometa Brno7:52.31827
4.NOVOVESKY, Tomas1995CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice7:54.97813
5.INGEDULD, Vit1994CZEPLAVANI Ceske Budejovice o.s.8:13.48725
6.CHRAPAVY, Filip1999CZEFakultni klub Brno, o.s.8:19.85698
7.DMYTRIYEV, Roman1995CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha8:22.59686
8.PIGL, Marek1998CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice8:23.06684
9.POLCAR, Dominik1998CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen8:23.76681
10.ZACH, Ondrej1997CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice8:27.51666
12.SIMACEK, Martin1997CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen8:33.40644
13.LANDSMANN, Jiri1998CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha8:36.76631
14.DVORAK, Petr1997CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen8:38.43625
15.BAUMRT, Ondrej1995CZETJ Slavia Chomutov8:38.85624
16.DVORAK, Simon1999CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice8:38.98623
17.GEMOV, Ondrej1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen8:41.41615
18.SVAB, Matej2000CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice8:46.53597
19.SEDLACEK, Dominik1998CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava8:53.15575
20.DOBIAS, Jan1999CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice8:54.26571
21.HANZAL, Jan1998CZEBohemians Praha8:55.82566
22.SIMUNEK, Rostislav2000CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice8:59.91553
23.NOVAK, Robert1998CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava9:00.10553
24.PUTALA, Matus1984SVKVSK UK Bratislava9:00.69551
25.ZAHRADNIK, Stepan1997CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.9:01.50549
26.TRUNECKA, Eduard1999CZETJ Bizuterie Jablonec n/Nisou9:01.91547
27.SEBESTA, David1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen9:08.10529
28.SOMMER, Vojtech1996CZESK Slavia Praha9:09.70524
29.POSMOURNY, Matej1998CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno9:14.36511
30.JURICA, Josef1998CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice9:16.70505
31.TESAREK, Jakub1999CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice9:20.06496
32.ZEMAN, Filip1999CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.9:24.20485
33.ZAHRADNIK, Matej1997CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen9:24.80483
34.KONAR, Vojtech1999CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava9:29.60471
35.CABAN, Daniel1998CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice9:31.54466
36.PLOCICA, Matyas1996CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha9:35.26457
37.NESVADBA, Marek1998CZEMestsky plavecky klub Usti n/Labem9:39.50448
38.SINDLER, David1998CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen9:53.70416
39.DVORAK, Jakub1999CZESK Jazzmani Zatec9:59.80404
-MOSER, Josef1997CZEPLAVANI Ceske Budejovice o.s.8:27.51666
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open18 Oct 2014TimePts.
SplitBAUMRT, Ondrej1995CZETJ Slavia Chomutov8:09.84741
SplitDMYTRIYEV, Roman1995CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha8:15.43716
SplitTOBIAS, Jakub1995CZEKPSP Kometa Brno8:18.80702
SplitKOZUBEK, Matej1996CZEBohemians Praha8:22.52687
SplitDOBIAS, Jan1999CZETJ KIN Ceske Budejovice8:51.67580
SplitNOVAK, Robert1998CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava8:59.96553
SplitRIHA, Jakub1994CZEKPSP Kometa Brno9:04.78539
SplitKUCERA, Daniel1996CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis9:06.27534
SplitZIKMUND, Tomas1999CZEPlavecky klub Pribram9:11.76519
SplitKOZUBEK, Tomas1998CZEBohemians Praha9:12.83516
SplitPOSPISIL, Matyas2000CZEPlavecky klub Jindrichuv Hradec9:13.20514
SplitSTERBA, Vojislav2001CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice9:16.90504
SplitDANHEL, Adam2000CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis9:19.10498
SplitDREVINEK, Martin1999CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.9:27.20477
SplitKONAR, Vojtech1999CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava9:29.40472
SplitBLAHA, Jakub1999CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.9:53.60416
SplitSLABOCH, Matej2001CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.9:58.30407
SplitCHYTRA, Matej1999CZETJ Bizuterie Jablonec n/Nisou10:10.20383
SplitSVEHLA, Frantisek2000CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.10:17.20370
SplitNOSEK, Krystof1998CZETJ Bizuterie Jablonec n/Nisou10:19.70366