Bulgarian Youth ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Sofia (BUL)24 - 27 Jul 2014
Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years and older
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years and older
Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years26 Jul 2014TimePts.
1.CHERNEV, Teodosi1996BULBriz8:39.83657
2.ATANASOV, Dimitar1997BULVihren8:42.65647
3.TONEV, Konstantin1997BULSofia'219:01.57581
4.KARAYANOV, Dimo1997BULBriz9:11.59550
5.DIMITROV, Maksim1997BULBriz9:34.56487
6.KRIVULEV, Rosen1996BULBelmeken9:38.33477
7.KOTOV, Lyubomir1997BULPsk Cherno More9:40.42472
Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years and older26 Jul 2014TimePts.
1.AYDARSKI, Ventsislav1991BULVihren8:05.65806
4.BOZHILOV, Petar2000BULOmega'018:44.25641
5.BEKETOV, Arseniy1998BULPsk Cherno More8:45.47636
7.AYKOV, Angel1998BULVihren9:04.78571
9.SHERIFOGLU, Dzhan1994BULPsk Cherno More9:16.65535
10.NIKOLOV, Svetlozar2000BULSprint9:17.97532
11.NAUMOV, Kiril1998BULCska9:19.00529
12.KOSTADINOV, Kristiyan H1998BULTorpedo9:22.33519
13.VIDENOV, Emil1998BULCska9:25.31511
14.ANAKIEV, Kalin2000BULLevski9:31.62494
15.GYONDROV, Evtim1998BULMladost'919:32.99491
16.RUMENOV, Denis1998BULCska9:33.72489
18.BAYDANOV, Nikolay1999BULDamini LV9:35.53484
21.YOVCHEV, Angel Y2000BULBelmeken9:41.31470
22.RAEV, Stanimir2000BULChernomorets9:42.93466
23.ZLATANOV, Lachezar1998BULNsa9:44.81462
24.MILANOV, Yavor1988BULOlympia9:46.40458
25.VANGELOV, Dimitar V1999BULDamini LV9:50.28449
26.TODOROV, Tihomir2000BULPsk Cherno More9:52.75443
27.NIKOLOV, Nikola1999BULTorpedo10:09.26408
28.KALAYDZHIEV, Emil1991BULDamini LV10:22.06383
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years25 Jul 2014TimePts.
SplitLEBESHKOVSKI, Aleksandar1997BULCska9:41.88469
SplitBOTSARIS, Hristofor1996BULPsk Cherno More10:11.36404
SplitGOSPODINOV, Yordan1997BULBriz10:52.55332
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years and older25 Jul 2014TimePts.
SplitNIKOLOV, Kaloyan1998BULNsa9:01.33582
SplitPETROVSKI, Nikolay M2000BULEtar 20009:31.35495
SplitBAYDANOV, Nikolay1999BULDamini LV9:35.27485
SplitTODOROV, Tihomir2000BULPsk Cherno More9:49.74450
SplitPAZVANSKI, Dimitar1998BULNsa10:04.91417