LEN: European Junior ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Dordrecht (NED)9 - 13 Jul 2014
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Semifinal,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years11 Jul 2014 - 18:51TimePts.
1.USTINOVA, Daria1998RUSRussia28.18885
2.KAMENEVA, Maria1999RUSRussia28.48857
3.SARAR, Ema1998CROCroatia29.18797
4.SARTI CIPRIANI, Federica1998ITAItaly29.24792
5.GRUSOVA, Tereza1998CZECzech Republic29.25791
6.RIEDEMANN, Laura1998GERGermany29.27790
7.SCHOLLMAYER, Ava1999SLOSlovenia29.41778
8.PILHATSCH, Caroline1999AUTAustria31.11658
Women, 50m Backstroke, Semifinal,  15 - 16 years11 Jul 2014 - 17:37TimePts.
1.USTINOVA, Daria1998RUSRussia28.42863
2.KAMENEVA, Maria1999RUSRussia28.47858
3.SCHOLLMAYER, Ava1999SLOSlovenia29.11803
4.RIEDEMANN, Laura1998GERGermany29.25791
5.GRUSOVA, Tereza1998CZECzech Republic29.42778
6.SARAR, Ema1998CROCroatia29.46774
7.SARTI CIPRIANI, Federica1998ITAItaly29.50771
8.PILHATSCH, Caroline1999AUTAustria29.60764
9.HORTON, Brittany1998GBRGreat Britain29.77751
9.KLEIN, Nele1998GERGermany29.77751
11.UPANNE, Lotta1998FINFinland29.83746
12.ELIGUEL, Sezin1999TURTurkey29.97736
13.MAHIEU, Pauline1999FRAFrance30.02732
14.KUKLA, Julia1998AUTAustria30.05730
15.PAULIUKEVICH, Katsiaryna1998BLRBelarus30.22717
16.SEPP, Sigrid1998ESTEstonia30.69685
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years11 Jul 2014 - 9:00TimePts.
1.USTINOVA, Daria1998RUSRussia28.55851
2.KAMENEVA, Maria1999RUSRussia28.62845
3.TOMASHEVSKAYA, Ekaterina1998RUSRussia29.13801
4.SARTI CIPRIANI, Federica1998ITAItaly29.19796
5.SARAR, Ema1998CROCroatia29.42778
6.SCHOLLMAYER, Ava1999SLOSlovenia29.44776
7.RIEDEMANN, Laura1998GERGermany29.61763
7.GRUSOVA, Tereza1998CZECzech Republic29.61763
9.PILHATSCH, Caroline1999AUTAustria29.85744
10.MAHIEU, Pauline1999FRAFrance29.91740
11.HORTON, Brittany1998GBRGreat Britain30.05730
12.ELIGUEL, Sezin1999TURTurkey30.07728
13.KLEIN, Nele1998GERGermany30.15722
14.SURKOVA, Arina1998RUSRussia30.46701
15.PAULIUKEVICH, Katsiaryna1998BLRBelarus30.49699
16.UPANNE, Lotta1998FINFinland30.50698
17.KUKLA, Julia1998AUTAustria30.60691
18.SEPP, Sigrid1998ESTEstonia30.61690
19.MIGLIETTA, Chiara1998ITAItaly30.62690
20.ROTT, Conni1999AUTAustria30.68686
21.GOLDBACH, Laura1998GERGermany30.76680
22.GOLDING, Chloe1998GBRGreat Britain30.80678
23.ARVIDSSON, Miranda1998SWESweden30.83676
23.RADINA, Magdalena1998CROCroatia30.83676
25.GUS, Julia1999POLPoland30.87673
26.MOERT, Roosa1999FINFinland30.88672
26.HILL, Danielle1999IRLIreland30.88672
28.TINELLI, Camilla1999ITAItaly30.98666
29.MATYASOVSZKY, Dalma1999HUNHungary30.99665
30.MICUDOVA, Simona1998SVKSlovakia31.05661
31.RASHID TAGHIPOUR, Sara1999AUTAustria31.10658
32.SCHEFTE, Inger-Ane Saetra1998NORNorway31.14656
33.KALLIO, Eveliina1999FINFinland31.34643
34.HILMARSDOTTIR, Iris Osk1998ISLIceland31.80616
35.FLEMING, Laoise1998IRLIreland31.85613
36.OERITSLAND, Hedda1999NORNorway31.86612
37.REID, Emma J1999IRLIreland32.43580
38.KOLIDZEJA, Dana1999LATLatvia32.74564