LEN: European Junior ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Dordrecht (NED)9 - 13 Jul 2014
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Semifinal,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  17 - 18 years12 Jul 2014 - 19:24TimePts.
1.SABBIONI, Simone1996ITAItaly25.22866
2.CHRISTOU, Apostolos1996GREGreece25.33854
3.SALTANS, Janis1996LATLatvia25.54833
4.ULRICH, Marek1997GERGermany25.81808
5.YAKOVLEV, Alexander1997RUSRussia25.85804
6.GLINTA, Robert1997ROURomania26.15776
7.DZIALENDZIK, Maksim1996BLRBelarus26.20772
DSQSHOPIN, Filipp1997RUSRussiaNT-
Men, 50m Backstroke, Semifinal,  17 - 18 years12 Jul 2014 - 17:37TimePts.
1.SABBIONI, Simone1996ITAItaly25.47840
2.CHRISTOU, Apostolos1996GREGreece25.67821
3.SALTANS, Janis1996LATLatvia25.84805
4.SHOPIN, Filipp1997RUSRussia25.93796
5.YAKOVLEV, Alexander1997RUSRussia26.02788
6.ULRICH, Marek1997GERGermany26.06785
7.DZIALENDZIK, Maksim1996BLRBelarus26.14777
8.GLINTA, Robert1997ROURomania26.19773
9.BAMS, Laurent1996NEDNetherlands26.37757
10.KOMLENIC, Kristian1997CROCroatia26.40755
10.FALACINSKI, Maciej1996POLPoland26.40755
12.WOLST, Tommi1996GERGermany26.55742
13.SAVENKOV, Vladyslav1996UKRUkraine26.66733
14.CIAMPI, Matteo1996ITAItaly26.73727
15.POROBIC, Armin1996NORNorway26.77724
16.SLAVCHEV, Danail1996BULBulgaria26.95709
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years12 Jul 2014 - 9:08TimePts.
1.CHRISTOU, Apostolos1996GREGreece25.66822
2.SABBIONI, Simone1996ITAItaly25.68820
3.BAMS, Laurent1996NEDNetherlands26.09782
4.SHOPIN, Filipp1997RUSRussia26.10781
5.SALTANS, Janis1996LATLatvia26.15776
6.YAKOVLEV, Alexander1997RUSRussia26.21771
7.GLINTA, Robert1997ROURomania26.23769
8.DZIALENDZIK, Maksim1996BLRBelarus26.24768
9.ULRICH, Marek1997GERGermany26.32761
10.HULME, Joseph1997GBRGreat Britain26.47749
11.KOMLENIC, Kristian1997CROCroatia26.63735
11.WOLST, Tommi1996GERGermany26.63735
13.POROBIC, Armin1996NORNorway26.69730
14.FALACINSKI, Maciej1996POLPoland26.71729
15.CIAMPI, Matteo1996ITAItaly26.87716
16.SAVENKOV, Vladyslav1996UKRUkraine26.95709
17.BABCHENKO, Nikita1996RUSRussia27.00705
18.SLAVCHEV, Danail1996BULBulgaria27.03703
19.KAS'YAN, Bogdan1997UKRUkraine27.04702
20.POGACAR, Zan1996SLOSlovenia27.09698
21.LUDWICZAK, Piotr1996POLPoland27.10698
22.THORARINSSON, Kristinn1996ISLIceland27.18691
22.LOPES, Gabriel Jose1997PORPortugal27.18691
24.LUHT, Karl Johann1996ESTEstonia27.19691
25.MALY, Ales1996CZECzech Republic27.24687
26.GUSSEV, Andrei1997ESTEstonia27.30682
27.TURCHI, Emanuel1996ITAItaly27.53665
28.REHIN, Kiryl1996BLRBelarus27.59661
29.MARASOVIC, Petar Kresimir1997CROCroatia27.60660
30.TSMYH, Mikita1997BLRBelarus27.69654
31.Anonymous Athlete1997ISRIsrael27.74650
32.MILIUS, Eimantas1996LTULithuania27.78648
33.AIGARS, Arvis1997LATLatvia27.81645
34.MARGOTTI, Christoph1996AUTAustria27.82645
35.BOZHILOV, Kristiyan1996BULBulgaria27.83644
35.Anonymous Athlete1996ISRIsrael27.83644
37.TCHERNYH, David1997ISRIsrael27.85643
38.FREDRIKSSON, Petter1997SWESweden27.97634
39.MANNES, Max1997LUXLuxembourg28.09626
40.LEVY, Omri1996ISRIsrael28.43604