Mare NostrumLong Course (50m)
Canet-En-Roussillon (FRA)11 - 12 Jun 2014
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  Open11 Jun 2014TimePts.
1.PRINSLOO, Karin1989RSASouth Africa2:10.84852
2.GUSTAFSDOTTIR, Eyglo Osk1995ISLIceland2:11.86832
3.USTINOVA, Daria1998RUSRussia2:12.47821
4.TCHORZ, Alicja1992POLPoland2:12.94812
5.PRIKHODKO, Irina1998RUSRussia2:13.14809
6.QUIGLEY, Lauren1995GBRGreat Britain2:13.48802
7.XU, Huiyi1996CHNChina2:15.30770
8.BRO, Sarah1996DENDenmark2:15.71763
9.LUCCAS, Natalia1996BRABrazil2:15.83761
10.COSTA SCHMID, Melanie1989ESPSpain2:16.28754
11.LESAFFRE, Fantine1994FRAMulhouse On2:17.11740
12.RANDLE, Samantha C1998RSASouth Africa2:17.25738
13.HOPE, Lucy1997GBRGreat Britain2:17.31737
14.FULLALOVE, Jessica1996GBRGreat Britain2:18.73715
15.REMERSARO, Ines1992URUUruguay2:19.01710
16.JUNGBLUT, Viviane1996BRABrazil2:24.11637
Women, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open11 Jun 2014TimePts.
1.USTINOVA, Daria1998RUSRussia2:10.95850
2.PRIKHODKO, Irina1998RUSRussia2:14.77780
3.TCHORZ, Alicja1992POLPoland2:15.69764
4.GUSTAFSDOTTIR, Eyglo Osk1995ISLIceland2:16.05758
5.PRINSLOO, Karin1989RSASouth Africa2:16.81745
6.QUIGLEY, Lauren1995GBRGreat Britain2:17.21739
7.COSTA SCHMID, Melanie1989ESPSpain2:17.64732
8.FULLALOVE, Jessica1996GBRGreat Britain2:17.71731
9.XU, Huiyi1996CHNChina2:17.89728
10.LESAFFRE, Fantine1994FRAMulhouse On2:18.18723
11.BRO, Sarah1996DENDenmark2:18.27722
12.LUCCAS, Natalia1996BRABrazil2:18.52718
13.RANDLE, Samantha C1998RSASouth Africa2:18.55717
14.JUNGBLUT, Viviane1996BRABrazil2:19.24707
15.REMERSARO, Ines1992URUUruguay2:21.05680
16.HOPE, Lucy1997GBRGreat Britain2:21.62672
17.VAN ANDRINGA, Charlotte1995FRADauphins Toulouse Oec2:24.38634
18.AFCHAIN, Suzanne1995FRADumbea Natation2:24.60631
19.DE PREMILHAT, Auriane1994FRACn Marseille2:25.10625
20.LUUKKANEN, Carita1996FINFinland2:25.37621
21.UPANNE, Lotta1998FINFinland2:25.82615
22.TEIJONSALO, Fanny1996FINFinland2:25.83615
23.KOSIANDER, Natalie1998NORNorway2:26.71604
24.CORMIER, Alexane1999FRAUsm Saran2:28.87578
25.JULIEN, Camille1997FRACn Marseille2:29.45572
26.SYLVESTRE, Salome1998FRACanet 66 Natation2:29.73568
27.ALBERT, Pauline1997FRACns St-Esteve2:31.13553
28.DROUET, Jeanne1998FRACanet 66 Natation2:36.40499
29.ROLLIN, Emma1999FRACanet 66 Natation2:37.32490