8. CS 5 km (pool)Long Course (50m)
Bellinzona (SUI)17 May 2014
Men, 5000m Freestyle, Timed Final,  19 years and older
Men, 5000m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 5000m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 16 years
Men, 5000m Freestyle, Timed Final,  19 years and older17 May 2014 - 13:00TimePts.
1.LIESS, Thomas1995SUIGeneve Natation 188555:00.74680
2.HOHL, Martin1983SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf56:55.83614
3.TSCHABUSCHNIG, Alexandre1995SUILancy-Natation57:59.06581
4.STEINER, Robin1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:00:04.88522
5.ROTHENBERGER, Martin1989SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf1:00:20.41515
6.KELLER, Simon1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:04:07.80429
Men, 5000m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years17 May 2014 - 13:00TimePts.
1.LIESS, Nils1996SUILancy-Natation53:54.54723
2.SIDLER, Marco1997SUISC Schaffhausen57:38.77591
3.SABBIONI, Riccardo1997SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa58:05.58577
4.LUTZELSCHWAB, Arthur1997SUINatation sportive Geneve58:34.77563
5.NARDELLI, Samuel1997SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:02:20.08467
6.MESMER, Till1996SUISchwimmclub Thalwil1:04:10.10428
7.ROPPEL, Yanick1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal1:04:17.60426
8.ATTANASIO, Alessio1997ITASUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern1:05:31.70402
Men, 5000m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 - 16 years17 May 2014 - 13:00TimePts.
1.REMUND, Cla1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern58:30.82565
2.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto59:08.54547
3.LEUTHARD, Manuel1998SUISchwimmclub Liestal1:00:04.88522
4.PALOMERA BUECHEL, Emilio1999SUITurrita Nuoto1:00:32.67510
5.HALDEMANN, Leo-Luca1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne1:00:51.41502
6.EMMERT, Yohann1998SUINatation sportive Geneve1:00:59.58499
7.BIANCHI, Enrico1998SUILugano Nuoto1:02:00.64475
8.AKCAY, Tolunay1998TURSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel1:02:02.41474
9.SALGHETTI-DRIOLI, Federico2000SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:02:45.04458
10.TERNER, Tamas1999HUNSUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:03:05.70451
11.HAUER, Benedek1998HUNSUI - Natation sportive Geneve1:03:08.34450
12.TOSCAN, Fabio1999SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach1:03:15.80447
13.NIPPEL, Alain1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:05:25.95404
14.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto1:05:37.44400
15.LAENGAUER, Kjetil1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:05:45.15398
16.VOICU, Robert1999ROUSUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern1:05:46.51398
17.VONTOBEL, Valerio1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:06:00.23394
18.ISLER, Raphael1998SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:06:36.35383
19.SCHEUERMEYER, Basil1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:06:59.89376
20.INGOLD, Patrick1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:08:10.33357
21.MUELLER, Luzius2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:08:30.14352
22.JELMINI, Dario1999SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:09:24.03338
23.JEGHER, Gabriel Christoffer1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:09:44.24334
24.CREMONA, Gianluca2001SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:10:55.13317
25.OKAFOR, Immanuel1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:12:43.90294