Championnats de Belgique OpenLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)2 - 4 May 2014
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open3 May 2014TimePts.
1.CROENEN, Louis1994BELShark1:56.41878
2.TSURKIN, Yauhen1990BLRBelarus2:00.17799
3.SEFL, Jan1990CZECzech Republic2:00.21798
4.VAN DER STRAETEN, Egon1991BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:00.98783
5.ANDRIEN, Maxime1994BELEcole Seraing Natation2:05.68698
6.BORISAVLJEVIC, Alexis1997BELBrabant East Swimming Team2:06.83679
7.KENIS, Rabauke1996BELShark2:11.07615
8.HERMAN, Lukas1995BELBrabant East Swimming Team2:14.27572
9.ATTIGUE, Bilel1994TUNTunisia2:08.32656
10.MOUSSA, Omar1996TUNTunisia2:09.68635
11.VANDERMAESEN, Kevin1997BELBrabant East Swimming Team2:11.45610
12.BIERBERG, Gregory1998BELRoyal Verviers Natation2:11.57608
13.EMBRECHTS, Victor1997BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:12.38597
14.AERTS-BANCKEN, Guillaume1996BELLiege Atlas Swimming Team2:12.76592
15.JACQUERIE, Pierre1988BELHerstal Natation2:14.36571
16.DE WULF, Lars1997BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe2:16.67543
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open3 May 2014TimePts.
1.CROENEN, Louis1994BELShark1:59.86805
2.SEFL, Jan1990CZECzech Republic2:00.88785
3.TSURKIN, Yauhen1990BLRBelarus2:01.57771
4.VAN DER STRAETEN, Egon1991BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:06.23689
5.ANDRIEN, Maxime1994BELEcole Seraing Natation2:07.41670
6.VANGOETSENHOVEN, Dries1997BELSwimming Team Tienen2:08.35655
7.ATTIGUE, Bilel1994TUNTunisia2:09.33640
8.BORISAVLJEVIC, Alexis1997BELBrabant East Swimming Team2:09.43639
9.MOUSSA, Omar1996TUNTunisia2:10.24627
10.KENIS, Rabauke1996BELShark2:10.94617
11.EZZINA, Youssef1996TUNTunisia2:11.48610
12.HERMAN, Lukas1995BELBrabant East Swimming Team2:12.32598
13.BIERBERG, Gregory1998BELRoyal Verviers Natation2:12.63594
14.AERTS-BANCKEN, Guillaume1996BELLiege Atlas Swimming Team2:13.32585
15.VANDERMAESEN, Kevin1997BELBrabant East Swimming Team2:13.51582
16.VITORINO, Christopher1994SUILancy-Natation2:14.03575
17.EMBRECHTS, Victor1997BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen2:14.22573
18.COESSENS, Boris1994BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe2:14.61568
19.ACHOUR, Aziz1999TUNTunisia2:15.20561
20.JACQUERIE, Pierre1988BELHerstal Natation2:15.74554
21.DE WULF, Lars1997BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe2:16.34547
22.DE SCHUTTER, Hannes1998BELShark2:17.94528
23.DODALEU, Yahor1993BLRBelarus2:19.60509
24.DE SMET, Guillaume1999BELBraine L'alleud Aqua College2:20.30502
25.TERRYN, Julien1993BELRonse Swimming Club2:20.40501
26.VINCKE, Warre1998BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T2:21.76486
27.XHONNEUX, Thomas1998BELLiege Atlas Swimming Team2:22.27481
28.BISSCHOP, Tibo1998BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red2:22.30481
29.JACOB, Geoffrey1988BELHerstal Natation2:23.14472
30.MULKERS, Lander2000BELKoninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvere2:23.62468
31.LUTZELSCHWAB, Arthur1997SUIRegion Suisse Romande2:24.30461
32.PARMENTIER, Bavo1998BELKoninklijke Brugse Zwem- & Red2:25.11453
33.MEGANCK, Gaetan1995BELSwimming Team Waasland2:26.46441
34.DE BACKER, Levi1998BELZwemclub Tieltse Zeeduivels2:28.64422
DSQBORISAVLJEVIC, Valentin1997BELBrabant East Swimming Team2:11.63-
DSQVON BERGEN, Laurent1996SUILancy-Natation2:18.07-