Swim CupLong Course (50m)
#9216 - Eindhoven (NED)10 - 13 Apr 2014
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 - 17 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 years and older10 Apr 2014 - 17:15TimePts.
1.CARLSSON, Mattias1990SWEUddevalla Sim1:59.29825
2.VANLUCHENE, Emmanuel1992BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie2:01.39783
3.HENDRICKX, Lander1994BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie2:02.63760
4.ZBOGAR, Robert1989SLOSlovenia2:05.43710
5.POROBIC, Armin1996NORLambertset2:05.61707
6.DEKKER, Ruben1993NEDDe Dolfijn2:06.79687
7.UPPELSCHOTEN, Marco1995NEDDe Houtrib2:09.38647
8.BUIJS, Daniel1996NEDAZ&PC2:12.60601
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 - 17 years10 Apr 2014 - 9:30TimePts.
1.POROBIC, Armin1996NORLambertset2:05.91702
2.BUIJS, Daniel1996NEDAZ&PC2:09.24649
3.MOMENI, Poyan1997UAEHamilton Aquatics2:13.86584
4.KUIPERS, Richard1997NEDOrca2:17.06544
5.LEEUWEN van, Ruben1997NEDVZC2:18.12532
6.KOT, Petr1996CZESK Slavia Praha2:26.60444
7.POSTMA, Jelmer1997NEDOrca2:27.67435
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  11 years and older10 Apr 2014 - 9:30TimePts.
1.CARLSSON, Mattias1990SWEUddevalla Sim1:59.78815
1.VOORT van de, Olivier1997NEDNTC-Paralympisch2:11.79612
2.HENDRICKX, Lander1994BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie2:03.41745
3.VANLUCHENE, Emmanuel1992BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie2:05.86703
5.ZBOGAR, Robert1989SLOSlovenia2:07.01684
6.DEKKER, Ruben1993NEDDe Dolfijn2:07.37678
7.JAKSCHE, Philipp1993AUTAustria2:08.47661
9.UPPELSCHOTEN, Marco1995NEDDe Houtrib2:09.30648
10.KOTTERINK, Ensger1994NEDFeijenoord Albion zwemclub2:09.70642
11.SALCHOW, Josha1999GERSSF Bonn 052:10.49630
12.MILLINGTON, Alex1998UAEHamilton Aquatics2:11.77612
13.HANSE, Arjan1995NEDAZ&PC2:12.31605
15.LOOHUIS, Rense1991NEDDe Dinkel2:15.08568
16.BOLDING, Chris1995NEDZPC Hoogeveen2:15.62562
17.KLEINSCHMIDT, Per1998GERSV Schwaebisch Gmuend2:16.08556
19.HULST van, Dario1999NEDZC Valkenburg2:17.15543
20.CRAMER, Dennis1992NEDTriVia2:17.39540
21.PRINS, Melvin1995NEDSbc20002:17.82535
23.MELLEMA, Berjen1998NEDNova2:19.34518
24.ZEDENDAHL, Oscar1995SWEVaesby SS2:20.01510
25.AKEN van, Jan1995NEDHGN (SG)2:21.60493
26.ZENTVELD, Ben1995NEDVzv2:22.21487
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years10 Apr 2014 - 17:15TimePts.
1.VOORT van de, Olivier1997NEDNTC-Paralympisch2:09.83640
2.KUIPERS, Richard1997NEDOrca2:17.75536
3.LEEUWEN van, Ruben1997NEDVZC2:19.27518
4.POSTMA, Jelmer1997NEDOrca2:24.87461
5.KOT, Petr1996CZESK Slavia Praha2:25.03459
DSQMOMENI, Poyan1997UAEHamilton AquaticsNT-