Int. Stroeck ATUS Graz TrophyLong Course (50m)
Graz (AUT)4 - 6 Apr 2014
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open6 Apr 2014 - 16:00TimePts.
1.ZAISER, Lisa1994AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:12.09870
2.KURT, Defne2001TURTurkey2:21.74704
3.HUFNAGL, Claudia1996AUTUSC Graz2:21.83703
4.SZOKOL, Szonja1998HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:23.64676
5.JUHASZ, Adel1998HUNKiskunhalasi Uszo es Gyorsuszo2:24.55664
6.RASHID TAGHIPOUR, Sara1999AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:27.48625
7.SCHABERL, Hanna1994AUTSV-Simmering2:28.04618
8.SCHOERKHUBER, Nikola1997AUTWelser TV 18622:28.44613
9.STEINEGGER, Joerdis1983AUTASV Linz2:18.64752
10.HIMMLER, Katarina1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:28.14617
11.ENKNER, Sophie1995AUTSportUnion ADM Linz2:28.23615
12.ZEILINGER, Marie Theres1995AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:29.68598
13.WUTSCHITZ, Anna1997AUTEisenstaedter SU2:29.82596
14.GYURKO, Virag1998AUTSV-Simmering2:30.63586
15.PURNER, Tina1998AUTEisenstaedter SU2:30.89583
16.PAWLIK, Michelle2000AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:34.84540
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open6 Apr 2014 - 9:00TimePts.
1.LISTOPADOVA, Katarina1993SVKDukla Banska Bystrica2:21.68705
2.ZAISER, Lisa1994AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:21.95701
3.HUFNAGL, Claudia1996AUTUSC Graz2:22.09699
4.KURT, Defne2001TURTurkey2:24.69662
5.JUHASZ, Adel1998HUNKiskunhalasi Uszo es Gyorsuszo2:24.86659
6.SZOKOL, Szonja1998HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:25.54650
7.RASHID TAGHIPOUR, Sara1999AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:27.30627
8.SCHOERKHUBER, Nikola1997AUTWelser TV 18622:28.45613
9.SCHABERL, Hanna1994AUTSV-Simmering2:28.60611
10.STEINEGGER, Joerdis1983AUTASV Linz2:28.83608
11.ENKNER, Sophie1995AUTSportUnion ADM Linz2:29.85596
12.GYURKO, Virag1998AUTSV-Simmering2:30.39589
13.WUTSCHITZ, Anna1997AUTEisenstaedter SU2:30.84584
14.HIMMLER, Katarina1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:31.02582
15.ZEILINGER, Marie Theres1995AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:31.27579
16.PURNER, Tina1998AUTEisenstaedter SU2:31.47577
17.PAWLIK, Michelle2000AUTSU Generali Salzburg2:32.48565
18.AZMAN, Basak2000TURTurkey2:32.59564
19.SCHWAIGER, Annabelle1999AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:32.75562
20.UTZ, Tina1997AUTSC IKB Innsbruck2:33.45555
21.KULOVA, Jana2001AUTSU citynet@ Hall2:33.56554
22.DRAGOVIC, Mila2002AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:33.98549
23.BERTA, Barbara2001HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:34.66542
24.ENKNER, Johanna2000AUTSportUnion ADM Linz2:35.52533
25.HEIDER, Catharina1997AUTUSC Graz2:35.83530
26.UNTERZAUCHER, Patricia1998AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:36.16526
27.SPACZAY, Alexandra2000HUNAUT - ASV Wien2:36.25525
28.PUSZTASZERI, Reka2001HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:36.96518
29.MOSER, Lena1999AUTSV Leoben2:37.27515
30.TOTH, Sara2002HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:37.73511
31.KULOVA, Zelmira1999AUTSU citynet@ Hall2:39.66492
32.STOLLWITZER, Vanessa1999AUTSU Osttirol2:40.92481
33.WURM, Melissa1998AUTThe Mermaids Wien2:41.02480
34.RUPP, Anna1998AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:41.79473
35.SCHREINER, Laura1997AUTSV-Simmering2:42.26469
36.GUSEL, Celine1999AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:42.35468
37.FENYVESI, Barbara1997AUTEisenstaedter SU2:42.64466
38.EL-HADIDI, Safia2000AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:43.17461
39.KUC, Weronika2002POLULKS Victoria Kozy2:43.29460
40.LEU, Emma2001AUTSC Diana Wien2:43.36460
41.MATJE, Catherine1999AUTSportUnion ADM Linz2:43.42459
42.ZIEBART, Victoria2001AUTASV Wien2:44.24452
43.UNGERBOECK, Linda2000AUTSC Diana Wien2:45.03446
44.LUCKNER, Lara2000AUTSU citynet@ Hall2:45.11445
45.MINKOVA, Alexandra1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen2:46.37435
46.STRAFNER, Hannah1998AUTSV ThermeNova Koeflach2:46.55434
47.LUKAC, Victoria1996AUTSV Volksbank Spittal2:46.75432
48.FUEHRER, Kerstin2000AUTASKOe Stockerau2:47.43427
49.SZALAY, Fanni2001HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:47.60426
50.HOLESOVA, Alexandra2000SVKVSK UK Bratislava2:48.05422
51.RESCHKE, Elena2000AUTSC Sparkasse Soell2:48.35420
52.BOZIC, Manca2001SLOPK Ilirija Ljubljana2:49.44412
53.BERECZ, Hannah2000AUTASKOe Stockerau2:49.54411
54.GRUNDSCHOBER, Sophie2001AUTASKOe Stockerau2:49.58411
55.PARKANYI, Reka2001HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:49.65410
56.SZOELLOESI, Borbala2002HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:50.00408
57.SZALAY, Dorka2001HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:50.72403
58.GASOWSKA, Anna2000AUTSV Friesen Wien2:50.94401
59.ULM, Victoria2002AUTVienna Aquatic SC2:52.13393
60.BESZEDES, Reka2002HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:55.02374
61.HABERL, Hannah2001AUTATUS Graz2:55.17373
62.VEITER, Sabrina1997AUTUSC Graz2:55.58370
63.JAEGER, Lara1997AUTUnion SC Eisenstadt2:55.69369
64.JAGER, Marina2002HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:56.44365
65.KELECSENYI, Blanka2002HUNBudapesti Honved SE2:57.05361
66.STEINER, Lina2001AUTASKOe Stockerau3:01.70334
67.PARSCH, Nathalie2003AUTUnion SC Eisenstadt3:06.28310
68.BAECKENBERGER, Julia2002AUTSU Stadtwerke Murau3:09.45295
DSQDILEK, Ceren1991TURTurkey2:22.37-