Weisgal Winter ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Wingate (ISR)12 - 15 Feb 2014
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  Open13 Feb 2014TimePts.
1.IVRI, Amit1989ISRHapoel Emek Hefer2:21.67857
2.KOROTKOV, Anastasia1990ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:27.59758
3.NIKANOROV, Diana1998ISRRishon Lezion2:35.04653
4.SAAR, Noa1997ISRJerusalem2:36.16639
5.SIDI, Gal1999ISRWater Park Reut2:38.29614
6.GLUSKIN, Alexandra1999ISRGalil Elyon2:38.92607
7.NARODYTSKI, Yael1996ISRNahariya2:40.79586
8.MALETIN, Tara1997ISRNegev Israel2:41.03583
9.GOLANI, Noa1996ISRJerusalem2:41.86574
10.Anonymous Athlete1998ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono2:42.98562
11.EINI, Yehudit1996ISRJerusalem2:37.76620
12.PALKOVIC, Amit1994ISRBnei Herzliya2:40.22592
13.MALETIN, Zoe2000ISRNegev Israel2:42.11572
14.MEIROV, Rotem1998ISRWater Park Reut2:42.16571
15.LEMCOFF, Tali1997ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:46.13531
16.HAREL, Noa1997ISREroni Hod Hasharon2:46.26530
17.SHAPIRO, Noa - May1999ISRJerusalem2:46.54527
18.ATZMON, Maya2000ISRJerusalem2:49.62499
19.ALHADEF, Danielle1998ISRBnei Herzliya2:49.63499
20.NECHMAD, Niva2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono2:53.37467
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open13 Feb 2014TimePts.
1.IVRI, Amit1989ISRHapoel Emek Hefer2:30.65712
2.KOROTKOV, Anastasia1990ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:36.91630
3.PALKOVIC, Amit1994ISRBnei Herzliya2:42.14571
Women, 200m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  Open13 Feb 2014TimePts.
1.NIKANOROV, Diana1998ISRRishon Lezion2:35.25651
1.GLUSKIN, Alexandra1999ISRGalil Elyon2:35.73645
1.SAAR, Noa1997ISRJerusalem2:37.29626
1.MALETIN, Zoe2000ISRNegev Israel2:43.28559
2.SIDI, Gal1999ISRWater Park Reut2:37.86619
2.NARODYTSKI, Yael1996ISRNahariya2:39.68598
2.Anonymous Athlete1998ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono2:41.43579
2.ATZMON, Maya2000ISRJerusalem2:46.55527
3.MALETIN, Tara1997ISRNegev Israel2:40.12593
3.MEIROV, Rotem1998ISRWater Park Reut2:42.28570
3.SHAPIRO, Noa - May1999ISRJerusalem2:46.78525
3.NECHMAD, Niva2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono2:48.67507
4.GOLANI, Noa1996ISRJerusalem2:41.15582
4.HERSHKOVITZ, Noy1998ISRHolon2:42.50567
4.ZOHAR, Gaya1999ISRHapoel Emek Hefer2:48.93505
4.PSHENICHNIKOV, Yulia2000ISRMaccabbi Kiryat Biyalik2:54.51458
5.EINI, Yehudit1996ISRJerusalem2:42.10572
5.BRAUN, Adva1998ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:48.52509
5.TRAUGOTT, Lian1999ISRRishon Lezion2:49.36501
5.AZIMOV, Eden2000ISRMaccabbi Kiryat Biyalik2:58.05431
6.LEMCOFF, Tali1997ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:46.24530
6.ALHADEF, Danielle1998ISRBnei Herzliya2:48.60508
6.BEIT-ON, Keren1999ISREroni Hod Hasharon2:50.46492
6.WIENER, Rotem2000ISRHapoel Emek Hefer2:58.25430
7.HAREL, Noa1997ISREroni Hod Hasharon2:47.21521
7.SHIFF, Neta1999ISRWater Park Reut2:52.00478
7.GROM, Ana1998ISREilat2:54.02462
7.GALILI, Sarah2000ISRGalil Elyon2:58.31429
8.DAHAN, Shion1997ISREroni Hod Hasharon2:49.57499
8.YOSSEF BRIN, Naama2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono2:59.68420
8.RESHEF, Noga1999ISRRishon Lezion3:01.98404
9.DAVID, Shir1996ISRKochav Yair2:52.00478
9.MATALON, Natali2000ISRRishon Lezion3:00.22416
9.SHWARTZMAN, Ofir1999ISREmekEzrael3:04.54387
10.ASSAF, Tania1997ISRNahariya2:52.13477
10.PALKOVITZ, Dor2000ISRBnei Herzliya3:01.98404
10.DVIR, Nohem1999ISRHapoel Beit Eyal3:09.71356
11.FISHMAN, Noam1997ISRHapoel Emek Hefer2:55.47451
11.DIMET, Lenny2000ISRTel Aviv3:03.72392
11.ZIRING, Ori1999ISRMisgav3:11.01349
12.ARONCHIK, Shirli1996ISRGreater Jerusalem Swimming Clu2:56.06446
12.COHEN, Liron2000ISRZichron Yaakov3:05.92379
13.SHAFIR, Talia1996ISRNahariya2:57.63434
13.ARIEL, Elya2000ISRRamat Hanegev3:06.03378
14.YANAI, Ronny1997ISRMisgav3:03.38395
14.DEDI, Hen2000ISRRishon Lezion3:06.11378
15.FOMIN, Valeria1997ISRPetah Tikva3:05.26383
15.HAIMOV, Eden2000ISRKfar Hamaccabi3:18.26312