Weisgal Winter ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Wingate (ISR)12 - 15 Feb 2014
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open14 Feb 2014TimePts.
1.NEVO, Gal1987ISRJerusalem58.69850
2.SHAHAFF, Yahav1993ISRJerusalem59.94798
3.TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan1992ISRAshdod1:00.69769
4.FAOR, Ronen1995ISRBnei Herzliya1:01.43741
5.GLADISHEV, Iliy1997ISRAshdod1:01.64734
6.MASTER, Idan1995ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:01.68732
7.WEISMAN, Alon1992ISRWater Park Reut1:02.56702
8.GOLDFADEN, Itay1996ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:02.71697
9.HAVIV, Amir1997ISRHapoel Bat Yam1:02.86692
10.LEBEDINSKY, Daniel1999ISRMaccabbi Kiryat Biyalik1:06.49585
11.Anonymous Athlete1991ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:03.92658
12.YUDASHKIN, Eitan1996ISRMaccabbi Kiryat Biyalik1:04.17650
13.DAR, Gay1988ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:04.67635
14.VORONOV, Dan1996ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:04.84630
15.DROMI, Aviv1994ISRGalil Elyon1:05.00626
16.HORNYAK, Timothy1997HUNSzeles Sandor Uszo Nevelo1:05.38615
17.RONEN, Tomer1997ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:06.45586
18.SROUR, Jawad1997ISREmekEzrael1:07.99547
19.ABUTBOL, Guy1998ISRNahariya1:08.07545
20.SLIYPER, Yuval1997ISRKiryat Tivon1:08.21541
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open14 Feb 2014TimePts.
1.NEVO, Gal1987ISRJerusalem1:00.90761
2.SHAHAFF, Yahav1993ISRJerusalem1:01.82727
3.FAOR, Ronen1995ISRBnei Herzliya1:02.16716
4.MASTER, Idan1995ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:02.64699
5.WEISMAN, Alon1992ISRWater Park Reut1:02.81694
6.TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan1992ISRAshdod1:03.60668
7.Anonymous Athlete1991ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:04.73634
8.DAR, Gay1988ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:04.95627
9.DROMI, Aviv1994ISRGalil Elyon1:05.08623
10.NAHUM, Oran1994ISRRishon Lezion1:09.40514
11.BAR-NER, Guy1995ISRKfar Saba Beit Berel1:10.87483
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  Open14 Feb 2014TimePts.
1.GLADISHEV, Iliy1997ISRAshdod1:01.54737
1.LEBEDINSKY, Daniel1999ISRMaccabbi Kiryat Biyalik1:04.36645
1.ABUTBOL, Guy1998ISRNahariya1:06.57582
2.GOLDFADEN, Itay1996ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:02.21714
2.HOLLANDER, Raz1998ISREroni Hod Hasharon1:07.78552
2.VORONOV, Tomer1999ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:08.88526
3.HAVIV, Amir1997ISRHapoel Bat Yam1:02.74696
3.MALUL, Ofek1998ISRHapoel Bat Yam1:08.49535
3.SEGAL, Hadar1999ISRBnei Herzliya1:09.63509
4.YUDASHKIN, Eitan1996ISRMaccabbi Kiryat Biyalik1:05.02625
4.MATALON, Omer1998ISROmer1:09.06522
4.YAKUBOVITCH, Ilia1999ISRKiryat Ata1:10.04500
5.VORONOV, Dan1996ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:05.41614
5.MALUL, Dekel1998ISRHapoel Bat Yam1:09.59510
5.GIDASI, Hod1999ISRGalil Elyon1:12.95442
6.HORNYAK, Timothy1997HUNSzeles Sandor Uszo Nevelo1:05.62608
6.AVITAL, Yair1998ISRMacabi Haifa1:10.70486
6.RUBIN, Eran1999ISRKfar Saba Beit Berel1:12.98442
7.RONEN, Tomer1997ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:06.84575
7.ALHADEF, Dor1998ISRBnei Herzliya1:10.76485
7.ALPERIN, Alon1999ISRNahariya1:13.29436
8.SLIYPER, Yuval1997ISRKiryat Tivon1:07.72553
8.ZALEVSKY, Maksim1998ISRRishon Lezion1:10.78484
8.TAMIR, Roei1999ISRNahariya1:13.57431
9.SROUR, Jawad1997ISREmekEzrael1:07.77552
9.SCHOR, Jonatan1998ISRMacabi Haifa1:11.56469
9.GOLDFADEN, Tomer1999ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:14.38417
10.BAER, Alon1997ISRNahariya1:07.80551
10.GERMAN, Tamir1998ISRNahariya1:11.59468
10.SHIFRIN, Yuval1999ISRWeisgal1:14.87409
11.SETBON, Roye1996ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:08.19542
11.TROYCAS, Bar1998ISRNegev Israel1:12.78446
11.IOFFE, Eddy1999ISREmekEzrael1:15.10406
12.GOLIK, Yonatan1996ISRGreater Jerusalem Swimming Clu1:08.53534
12.SEGAL, Omer1998ISRBnei Herzliya1:14.11422
12.KEYNAN, Yoav1999ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:15.22404
13.BLOOMENFELD, Snir1996ISRKfar Saba Beit Berel1:08.86526
13.SIROTSKI, Iliya1998ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:14.23420
13.GOLDMAN, Jonatan1999ISRTel Aviv1:16.19388
14.MOYAL, Ori1997ISRMacabi Haifa1:09.39514
14.BELILUS, Asaf1998ISRShoham1:14.68412
14.BASSIN, Lior1999ISRBeer-Sheva1:16.53383
15.AHARONI, Gal1997ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:10.16497
15.SOROKIN, Daniel1998ISRArad1:14.91409
15.MISINKEVICH, Daniel1999ISREmekEzrael1:17.16374
16.SHULMAN, Omri1997ISRWater Park Reut1:10.39493
16.ALGAZE, Yiftah1998ISRKiryat Tivon1:15.14405
16.BITTON, Itay1999ISRWater Park Reut1:17.91363
17.VAIS, Daniel1996ISRRishon Lezion1:10.66487
17.BIRMAN, Amit1999ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:18.05361
17.GOLAN, Omer1998ISRRishon Lezion1:19.24345
18.FLAISHMAKHER, Daniel1996ISROmer1:10.69486
18.KUPPERMAN, Alon1999ISRJerusalem1:19.59341
18.SAVELIYV, Dmytriy1998ISRIsrael1:20.29332
19.HIRSHBERG, Omer1997ISRWater Park Reut1:11.53469
19.AVZAGAUS, Natan1999ISRMisgav1:19.90337
20.BATASH, Abdal1996ISRJerusalem1:12.41452
20.HAREL, Omer1999ISRMacabi Haifa1:21.02323
21.LEWINSON, Dor1997ISRKfar Saba Beit Berel1:12.49451
21.IDELCHIK, Eric1999ISRPetah Tikva1:21.46318
22.ZAGURI, Dan1997ISRMaccabbi Kiryat Biyalik1:12.51451
22.LASKIN, Ziv1999ISRRishon Lezion1:22.55305
23.NIDAM, Omer1997ISRNegev Israel1:12.81445
23.FELDMAN, Gal1999ISREmekEzrael1:23.62294
24.AMIT, Eilon1997ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:13.98424
24.ADUT, Liron1999ISRMaccabi Kiryat-Ono1:24.94280
25.IVNIZKI, Natanel1997ISRGreater Jerusalem Swimming Clu1:15.12405
25.GRINBLAT, Shoam1999ISRGreater Jerusalem Swimming Clu1:30.43232
26.ZAMIR, Oded1996ISROmer1:15.82394
27.GINZBURG, Daniel1997ISROmer1:16.13389
28.MANSOUR, Ahmad1997ISRKfar Saba Beit Berel1:16.41385
29.ARONCHIK, Liran1997ISRGreater Jerusalem Swimming Clu1:16.45384