17. Int. Hohentwiel-FestivalShort Course (25m)
Singen (GER)14 - 15 Dec 2013
Women, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  Open14 Dec 2013 - 11:00TimePts.
1.BANZER, Theresa1996LIESUI - Region Ostschweiz2:19.51666
1.SCHILDKNECHT, Flavia1998SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:28.34554
1.BLESSING, Maren1999GERSC Villingen2:29.40542
1.STRAUB, Milena2001SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:34.92486
1.SCHLUGE, Ida2000AUTTS Dornbirn2:39.99441
2.STAMM, Lisa1992SUISC Schaffhausen2:19.76662
2.MATHESON, Cristina1996GBRSUI - Schwimmverein Baar2:28.13556
2.LUTTER, Celina1999AUTSC Bregenz2:31.17523
2.TOUNTOVA, Margrit1998SUISchwimmverein Baar2:32.72508
2.BASSI, Adriana2001SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:39.81443
2.HOLLENSTEIN, Agnes2000AUTTS Dornbirn2:41.52429
3.FISCHER, Mattika1991GERTSG Niefern2:26.78572
3.EBERHARDT, Wencke1997GERTSG Niefern2:37.62462
3.KUBESCH, Hanna1999AUTTS Dornbirn2:38.13457
3.SCHINDLER, Larina1998SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn2:39.00450
3.BRUNNER, Luana2001SUISchwimmverein Baar2:42.16424
3.BOETSCHI, Fabiana2000SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn2:44.88403
4.WIMMER, Johanna1997AUTSC Bregenz2:38.46454
4.NARR, Enya1999SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:38.86451
4.STEIGAUF, Vanessa2001GERSSF Singen2:44.19408
4.KYBURZ, Carmen2000SUISchwimmclub Buelach2:46.40392
5.SENTI, Saskia1999LIESUI - Region Ostschweiz2:39.91442
5.PERRIG, Lisa1996SUISchwimmverein Baar2:42.45422
5.FRISCHKNECHT, Giulia2001SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:49.50371
5.OKLMANN, Irina2000GERSSF Singen2:55.71333
6.BECK, Sophie1996GERSK Sparta Konstanz2:44.84404
6.MUELLER, Eva Maria1999GERSK Sparta Konstanz2:48.82376
6.TERSCHAWETZ, Pia2001SUIRegion Ostschweiz2:49.72370
6.DI PAOLO, Emely2000SUISC Schaffhausen2:59.51312
7.JAECKLE, Leonie1997GERSG Neckar/Enz2:48.64377
7.LINDER, Alina1999GERSC Villingen2:49.54371
7.BURKHARD, Dina2001SUISC Schaffhausen2:51.78356
7.BRUECK, Selina2000SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn3:01.32303
8.BECK, Marie1999GERSK Sparta Konstanz2:49.69370
8.FENKART, Jana1997AUTTS Dornbirn2:50.07367
8.HECK, Melanie2001GERSSF Singen2:51.94356
9.GYENES, Laura2001HUNSUI - Schwimmclub Chur2:53.07349
9.LEIZ, Laura1999GERSK Sparta Konstanz2:53.11348
10.SCHMID, Albane1999SUISchwimm-Club Wittenbach2:54.52340
10.MONSCHEIN, Laura2001AUTTS Dornbirn2:58.32319
11.SCARDAPANE, Franesca Barbara1999ITASUI - Schwimmclub Romanshorn2:58.76316
11.SOLER-GIL, Alyssa2001GERSC Villingen2:59.68311
12.ROHNER, Anna2001SUISchwimmclub Herisau3:01.68301
12.HALTMEIER, Sandra1999SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn3:08.60269
13.RUDOLF, Mia2001SUISchwimmclub Chur3:02.29298
14.LEITHOLF, Friederike2001GERSSG Reutlingen/Tuebingen3:02.82296
15.WHARAM, Miranda2001GERSSG Reutlingen/Tuebingen3:04.64287
16.SZCZUCKI, Emilia2001POLSUI - SC Schaffhausen3:04.93286
17.WEISS, Alicia2001GERSSF Singen3:05.67282
18.RICHTER, Marie Lilou2001GERSSG Reutlingen/Tuebingen3:09.63265
19.BORTOLETTO, Estella2001SUISchwimmclub Herisau3:09.97263
DSQTHON, Kristina2001GERSSG Reutlingen/TuebingenNT-