LEN: European Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Herning (DEN)12 - 15 Dec 2013
Mixed, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  Open
Mixed, 4 x 50m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Mixed, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  Open13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.GermanyGERDiener C., Ruhnau C., Deibler S., Brandt D.1:39.32-
2.Czech RepublicCZEBaumrtova S., Bartunek P., Svecena L., Plevko T.1:39.54-
3.ItalyITABonacchi N., Di Lecce F., Bianchi I., Ferraioli E.1:39.68-
4.Great BritainGBRWalker-Hebborn C., Jamieson M., Lowe J., Halsall F.1:39.81-
5.HungaryHUNCseh L., Gyurta D., Hosszu K., Verraszto E.1:39.86-
6.FranceFRAStravius J., Perez Dortona G., Henique M., Santamans A.1:39.91-
7.UkraineUKRZevina D., Kovalenko A., Govorov A., Dzerkal' G.1:40.18-
8.BelarusBLRHerasimenia A., Klemparski Y., Tsurkin Y., Khakhlova S.1:40.19-
10.SloveniaSLOZbogar R., Dugonjic D., Govejsek N., Pintar T.1:41.52-
DOPRussiaRUSMelnikov V., Efimova Y., Chimrova S., Morozov V.1:37.63-
Mixed, 4 x 50m Medley, Prelim,  Open13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.Czech RepublicCZEBaumrtova S., Bartunek P., Svecena L., Plevko T.1:40.13-
3.BelarusBLRHerasimenia A., Klemparski Y., Tsurkin Y., Khakhlova S.1:40.34-
4.ItalyITAGemo E., Di Lecce F., Di Pietro S., Bocchia F.1:40.49-
5.GermanyGEREichhorn D., Feldwehr H., Deibler S., Brandt D.1:40.73-
6.UkraineUKRZevina D., Kovalenko A., Govorov A., Dzerkal' G.1:41.27-
7.Great BritainGBRWalker-Hebborn C., Peaty A., Lowe J., Halsall F.1:41.29-
8.HungaryHUNCseh L., Horvath D., Hosszu K., Verraszto E.1:41.66-
9.SloveniaSLOZbogar R., Dugonjic D., Govejsek N., Pintar T.1:41.70-
10.FranceFRAStasiulis B., Perez Dortona G., Muffat C., Santamans A.1:41.75-
11.NetherlandsNEDde Waard M., Dekker B., Marissen M., van der Meer M.1:41.84-
12.SwedenSWESjoedin S., Skagius J., Hansson L., Lindkvist J.1:42.09-
13.FinlandFINAlitalo A., Karvonen E., Kuutamo S., Liukkonen A.1:42.43-
14.DenmarkDENSchiellerup A., Hedegaard N., Soerensen K., Levisen J.1:43.42-
15.SwitzerlandSUIPfeuti S., Schweizer M., Stoffel S., Villars D.1:43.78-
16.NorwayNORSolli L., Brekke H., Jakobsson S., Johannessen C.1:44.25-
17.BelgiumBELVerhaegen J., Lecluyse F., Heersbrandt F., Aerents J.1:45.23-
18.LuxembourgLUXRolko S., Carnol L., Henx J., Meynen J.1:46.92-
19.SerbiaSRBCelic V., Terzic I., Draganov C K., Repman R.1:51.76-
DOPRussiaRUSMelnikov V., Sinkevich V., Nasretdinova R., Bazarova E.1:40.13-
DSQIcelandISLGustafsdottir E., Thorarinsson K., Cryer I., Johannesson A.NT-
DSQPolandPOLNazieblo K., Machnik M., Czerniak K., Tchorz A.NT-
DSQCroatiaCROJovanovic S., Gerbec S., Todorovic M., Vrcic D.NT-