Defi UL 2014 11 ans et plusShort Course (25m)
#14976 - Sainte-Foy (CAN - QC)13 - 15 Dec 2013
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  15 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  14 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  13 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  12 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  11 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  14 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  16 years and older13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub De Natation Csq2:13.30763
2.CANTIN, Genevieve1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:16.05718
3.MASSICOTTE, Laura1995CANC.N. Beauport2:18.43682
4.CHARRON, Vanessa1991CANClub De Natation Csq2:19.21670
5.SHEEDY, Anne-Sophie1996CANC.N. Beauport2:22.99618
6.ROUTHIER, Sarah1990CANRouge et Or Universitaire2:23.04618
7.DONATO, Myriam1989CANRouge et Or Universitaire2:24.87595
8.DESCHENES, Camille1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:24.88595
9.GALVAN CARDENAS, Ana Luisa1993CANRouge et Or Universitaire2:25.42588
10.ARNAUTOVITCH, Beatrice1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:28.28555
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  15 years13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.HAMEL, Sandrine1998CANClub De Natation Csq2:27.93559
2.LETOURNEAU, Florence1997CANC.N. Montmagny2:31.73518
3.DUPUIS, Anne-Florence1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:42.78419
4.LAVOIE-RANCOURT, Marianne1998CANClub De Natation Csq2:43.03417
5.BLAIS, Annabelle1998CANC.N. Montmagny2:46.15394
6.HUOT, Rebecca1998CANC.N. Jonquiere2:46.91389
7.DUCHESNE, Megan1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:47.98381
8.BILODEAU, Isabelle1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:51.36359
9.ALAIN, Anne-Sophie1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:51.58358
10.LALIBERTE-GODBOUT, Laurence1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:57.38324
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  14 years13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.BELLEHUMEUR-BECHAMP, Lily1999CANClub De Natation Csq2:28.41553
2.BOILY, Roxanne1999CANC.N. Beauport2:30.44531
3.PROVOST, Ashley1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:32.93505
4.CLOUTIER, Amelie1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:34.85487
5.WALL, Meghan1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:35.82478
6.LEMIEUX, Elise1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:36.56471
7.HEBERT-HURTUBISE, Rebecca1999CANC.N. Beauport2:40.54437
8.FITZGERALD, Megan1999CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:41.59428
9.CLOUTIER, Felina1999CANClub De Natation Csq2:46.91389
10.BEPOUANG, Shannon1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:50.44365
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  13 years13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.MATTE, Catherine2000CANC.N. Beauport2:30.31532
2.MICHAUD, Carole-Anne2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:33.48500
3.GAUTHIER, Catherine2000CANC.N. Beauport2:33.71498
4.BLAIS, Liza-Marie2000CANC.N. Montmagny2:34.52490
5.DIONNE, Kassandra2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:36.02476
6.CARON, Audrey-Anne1999CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:42.26423
7.LABBE, Juliette2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe2:44.37407
8.BOULANGER, Kimberlie2000CANSorel Tracy Natation2:46.54391
DSQDUFOUR, Gabrielle2000CANClub Aquatique CharlesbourgNT-
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  12 years13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.HEBERT, Marie-Eve2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:35.14484
2.GOUGOUX, Gabrielle2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:38.50454
3.BLOUIN, Marie-Soleil2001CANC.N. Beauport2:43.51413
4.GELINAS, Anne-Sophie2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:46.07395
5.HARRISON, Marie2001CANClub Nautilus de Matane2:46.78390
6.LAPIERRE, Mariane2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:48.86375
7.CARRIER-DESCHENES, Brittany2001CANC.N. Jonquiere2:51.41359
8.LORD, Catherine2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:53.33347
9.BOUDREAU, Mireille2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:53.55346
10.GOUGOUX, Camille2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:54.68339
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  11 years13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.DIONNE, Charlotte2002CANClub De Natation Csq2:45.31400
2.DELOYE, Doriane2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:53.63345
3.PETIT, Karina2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge2:58.40318
4.DION, Anne-Frederique2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:58.99315
5.BLANCHARD, Marie-Laurence2002CANClub De Natation Csq2:59.08315
6.ALLARD, Jessica2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:59.88310
7.BROCHU, Anne2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier3:04.03290
8.MACKINNON, Laura2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team3:04.72287
9.PICHE, Anne-Gabrielle2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge3:06.05280
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  16 years and older13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub De Natation Csq2:15.93720
2.CANTIN, Genevieve1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:17.42697
3.MASSICOTTE, Laura1995CANC.N. Beauport2:19.57665
4.SHEEDY, Anne-Sophie1996CANC.N. Beauport2:21.06644
5.CHARRON, Vanessa1991CANClub De Natation Csq2:23.34614
6.ROUTHIER, Sarah1990CANRouge et Or Universitaire2:24.20603
7.DONATO, Myriam1989CANRouge et Or Universitaire2:24.26602
8.DESCHENES, Camille1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:25.99581
9.GALVAN CARDENAS, Ana Luisa1993CANRouge et Or Universitaire2:26.12580
10.ARNAUTOVITCH, Beatrice1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:29.97536
11.COTE, Laurence1994CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:30.55530
12.CARRIERE, Stephanie1996CANC.N. Beauport2:31.57519
13.ROBERGE, Raphaele1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:32.03514
13.HOULE, Catherine1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:32.03514
15.KENNEDY, Laurie1996CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:35.51481
16.PLONQUET-THIBAULT, Gwenaelle1997CANBarracudas de Gaspe2:35.64479
17.DALLAIRE-COTE, Marianne1997CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma2:36.03476
18.DESCHATELETS, Roxane1997CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:36.57471
19.GENOIS, Catherine1997CANC.N. Beauport2:37.55462
19.IMAMOVIC, Ema1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:37.55462
21.LANDRY, Mahe1988CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:38.11457
22.LABRECQUE, Genevieve1997CANClub De Natation Csq2:39.46446
23.BASTIEN, Laurence1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:39.99441
24.HALUS, Lelia1997CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:41.15432
25.MONTCALM, Elizabeth1997CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:43.34415
26.GELINAS, Marie-Eloise1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:44.83404
27.MERCIER, Annie-Pier1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:45.81396
28.SAUVAGEAU, Anne-Marie1997CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau2:45.90396
29.DIONNE, Laura1996CANC.N. Jonquiere2:46.30393
30.BELZILE, Isabeau1997CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:48.20380
31.VILLENEUVE, Sarah1995CANC.N. Jonquiere2:49.72370
32.LAVOIE, Veronique1995CANC.N. Jonquiere2:49.97368
33.DESJARDINS, Genevieve1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:50.40365
34.GAGNE, Laurence1996CANC.N. Jonquiere2:50.99361
35.PELLERIN, Myriam1997CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:52.17354
36.TREMBLAY, Ariane1997CANC.N. Jonquiere2:52.47352
37.CARON, Amalie1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:53.72345
38.PLAMONDON, Maria1997CANClub De Natation Csq2:56.91326
39.OSBORNE, Emily1996CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:57.56323
40.SAVARD, Marie-Anick1996CANClub De Natation Csq2:57.87321
41.LEBLANC, Rosabelle1997CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:59.18314
42.PELLETIER, Elisabeth1997CANC.N. Jonquiere3:00.49307
43.GARON, Noemie1995CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:02.78296
44.JULIEN, Alexandra1997CANUnik Pont-Rouge3:04.01290
45.PIGEON, Audrey1997CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:18.66230
DSQBABIN, Sarah1997CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-ChaudiereNT-
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 years13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.LETOURNEAU, Florence1997CANC.N. Montmagny2:31.86516
2.HAMEL, Sandrine1998CANClub De Natation Csq2:32.68508
3.DUPUIS, Anne-Florence1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:45.28400
4.LAVOIE-RANCOURT, Marianne1998CANClub De Natation Csq2:46.00395
5.DUCHESNE, Megan1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:47.58384
6.BLAIS, Annabelle1998CANC.N. Montmagny2:47.75383
7.HUOT, Rebecca1998CANC.N. Jonquiere2:48.34379
8.ALAIN, Anne-Sophie1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:50.53364
9.LALIBERTE-GODBOUT, Laurence1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:52.06355
10.BILODEAU, Isabelle1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:52.91350
11.PERRON, Alexandrine1998CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:53.01349
12.SIMARD-TRUDEL, Ariane1998CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:53.17348
13.BILODEAU, Marilie1998CANClub De Natation Csq2:54.17342
14.MAYRAND, Megan1998CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:56.16331
15.POIRIER, Joscillyn1998CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:57.38324
16.D'AMOURS, Christine1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:58.19319
17.BOULANGER, Elsa1997CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:05.36284
18.BASTIEN, Amelie1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:07.36275
19.GAGNON, Alexandra1998CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau3:08.61269
20.GAGNON, Sara1998CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais3:08.67269
21.BUGNON, Heloise1998CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere3:08.91268
22.SWINKELS, Mariah1998CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team3:11.01259
23.ROY, Virginie1998CANC.N. Beauport3:11.18258
24.DUBE, Arianne1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:13.31250
25.LEBLANC, Sabrina1998CANC.N. Sept-Iles3:13.32250
26.DUBE, Marie-Pier1998CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere3:17.22235
27.PARE, Marie-Christine1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:24.53211
28.SOUCY, Leane1998CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:28.87198
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  14 years13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.BELLEHUMEUR-BECHAMP, Lily1999CANClub De Natation Csq2:29.40542
2.LEMIEUX, Elise1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:30.53530
3.BOILY, Roxanne1999CANC.N. Beauport2:30.93526
4.PROVOST, Ashley1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:31.26522
5.WALL, Meghan1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:32.83506
6.CLOUTIER, Amelie1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:33.43501
7.HEBERT-HURTUBISE, Rebecca1999CANC.N. Beauport2:40.57437
8.BEPOUANG, Shannon1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:44.46406
9.CLOUTIER, Felina1999CANClub De Natation Csq2:45.36400
10.FITZGERALD, Megan1999CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:45.66398
11.DESBIENS, Carolane1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:46.11394
12.LEROUX, Marianne1999CANClub Nautilus de Matane2:46.90389
13.MCDONALD, Daphne1999CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:46.96388
14.MENARD, Sandrine1999CANClub De Natation Csq2:47.20387
15.PERREAULT, Rachel1999CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau2:49.68370
16.DUBUC, Alexia1999CANUnik Pont-Rouge2:51.51358
17.MICHAUD, Elodie1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:52.39353
18.PAQUET, Daphnee1999CANC.N. Beauport2:53.16348
19.BOUCHARD, Valerie1999CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:53.32347
20.TREMBLAY, Joelle1999CANC.N. Beauport2:53.71345
21.MACDONALD, Jenna1999CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:54.12342
22.KARASEK, Lauren1999CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team2:54.92338
23.TREMBLAY, Elodie1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:54.94337
24.DELAMARRE, Megan1999CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:56.42329
25.LAPIERRE, Marjorie1999CANC.N. Gami de Roberval2:58.34319
26.GAULIN, Gabrielle1999CANClub De Natation Csq3:00.38308
27.BOLDUC, Myriam1999CANC.N. Jonquiere3:00.64307
28.LAROCHE, Gabrielle1999CANC.N. Jonquiere3:02.49297
29.GERVAIS, Alexanne1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:04.59287
30.GILBERT, Melina1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:04.73287
31.POITRAS, Stephanie1999CANClub De Natation Csq3:05.31284
32.FORTIER, Samuelle-Jeanne1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:07.88272
33.BLANEY-SAVARD, Elisabeth1999CANClub De Natation Csq3:07.91272
34.LECLERC, Charline1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:09.76264
35.CARRIER-GAGNE, Mariane1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:10.77260
36.CHETAILLE, Louise1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:15.87240
37.ST-LAURENT, Jeanne1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:16.72237
38.BOURASSA-DENIS, Eloise1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:23.02216
39.FAFARD-TURCOTTE, Emmy1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:27.76201
40.CARON, Laurianne1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:27.95201
41.FORTIN, Jennifer1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:41.96165
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 years13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.MATTE, Catherine2000CANC.N. Beauport2:31.39521
2.GAUTHIER, Catherine2000CANC.N. Beauport2:31.69518
3.MICHAUD, Carole-Anne2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:32.64508
4.DIONNE, Kassandra2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:36.39473
5.BLAIS, Liza-Marie2000CANC.N. Montmagny2:38.71452
6.BOULANGER, Kimberlie2000CANSorel Tracy Natation2:38.80451
7.LABBE, Juliette2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe2:41.16432
8.CARON, Audrey-Anne1999CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:42.28423
9.DUFOUR, Gabrielle2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:42.64420
10.TURMEL, Camille2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:44.73404
11.DUBEAU, Laurence2000CANC.N. Beauport2:45.56398
12.LEBLANC, Jeanne2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:47.90382
13.AUGER-MALTAIS, Leia2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe2:48.25379
14.DENIS-TAPP, Laurie2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe2:49.42372
15.KEITH, Juliette2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe2:49.93368
16.GOSSELIN, Gabrielle1999CANClub Nautilus de Matane2:49.94368
17.DELAUNAIS, Gabrielle2000CANClub Nautilus de Matane2:50.14367
18.LACASSE-DINELLE, Felicia2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:52.78350
19.KARSH, Eliane2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville2:53.47346
20.DIONNE, Florence2000CANClub De Natation Csq2:55.15336
21.LETOURNEAU, Anne-Gaelle2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:55.97332
22.TREPANIER, Marie2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:56.91326
23.FORTIN, Ann2000CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:57.37324
24.GAGNON, Sophie2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe2:58.61317
25.CORRIVEAU, Leann2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:58.87316
26.POULIOT, Marie-Soleil2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:59.92310
27.ROCHETTE, Marianne1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:00.04310
28.TREPANIER, Stephanie2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville3:00.82306
29.ASRI, Malika2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:01.41303
30.PELLEGRINI, Emma2000CANClub De Natation Csq3:01.74301
31.PAPILLON-DROLET, Clara2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:01.99300
32.LEBRUN, Felixe2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville3:03.24294
33.GINGRAS, Annabelle2000CANUnik Pont-Rouge3:03.48292
34.SAMUEL, Melyan2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:10.47261
35.HERVIEUX, Carolynn2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:12.85252
36.BEDARD, Sarah Michele2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:13.27250
37.CHARRON, Eugenie2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville3:14.26246
38.BOUDREAU-NOEL, Emilie2000CANC.N. Port-Cartier3:15.68241
39.BENITES, Samantha2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:15.79241
40.D'ANJOU, Eve2000CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais3:19.06229
41.SAVARD, Marie2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:19.38228
42.BOUCHARD, Audreanne2000CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais3:19.90226
43.GAMACHE, Ann-Gabrielle2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:20.40224
44.LEMIRE, Victoria2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville3:22.52217
45.MCKENZIE, Evelyne1999CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais3:23.53214
46.GINGRAS, Marie-Lydia2000CANUnik Pont-Rouge3:25.31209
47.DESJARDINS, Angeline2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:28.48199
48.DULAC, Stephanie2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:47.50153
DSQARSENAULT, Mia2000CANC.N. Sept-IlesNT-
DSQDELISLE, Alycia2000CANUnik Pont-RougeNT-
DSQLEBLANC, Savanah2000CANGreenwood Dolphins Swim ClubNT-
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  12 years13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.GOUGOUX, Gabrielle2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:38.51454
2.HEBERT, Marie-Eve2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:38.57453
3.BLOUIN, Marie-Soleil2001CANC.N. Beauport2:44.01410
4.HARRISON, Marie2001CANClub Nautilus de Matane2:45.03402
5.GELINAS, Anne-Sophie2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:47.88382
6.GOUGOUX, Camille2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup2:48.53378
7.DUCHESNEAU, Elisabeth2001CANClub De Natation Csq2:50.73363
8.CARRIER-DESCHENES, Brittany2001CANC.N. Jonquiere2:51.74357
9.LAPIERRE, Mariane2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:51.98355
10.LORD, Catherine2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:53.15348
11.BOUDREAU, Mireille2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:53.39347
12.COMEAU, Genevieve2001CANLes Saumoneaux New Richmond2:54.28341
13.BARSALOU, Mayra2001CANBarracudas de Gaspe2:55.32335
14.ARSENAULT, Elizabeth2001CANC.N. Beauport2:55.68333
15.GAGNON, Claudie2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:57.73322
16.COLEMAN, Larissa2001CANGreenwood Dolphins Swim Club2:57.98320
17.JOUVE, Corinne2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue2:57.99320
18.BOUTILIER, Eve2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville2:58.34319
19.COTE, Rosalie2001CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:58.93315
20.CARPINTERI, Gabriella2001CANClub Nautilus de Matane2:59.00315
21.MARTINEAU, Beatrice2001CANC.N. Montmagny3:02.18299
22.GOULET, Catherine2001CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere3:03.30293
23.DIONNE, Jeanne2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:03.64292
24.CAYER, Rosalie2001CANClub De Natation Csq3:05.00285
25.ROY, Laurence2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg3:05.92281
26.BEAUDOIN, Briana2000CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais3:06.37279
27.WALTER, Eugenie2001CANClub De Natation Csq3:06.45279
28.BRIDE, Leane2001CANUnik Pont-Rouge3:06.54278
29.HALLEE-OUIMETTE, Mathilde2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:07.63273
30.LAMOTHE, Veronique2001CANClub De Natation Csq3:08.14271
31.FITZGERALD, Haley2001CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team3:09.02267
32.GAGNON, Emmanuelle2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:10.88260
33.STROPPOLO, Emilie2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:11.63257
34.SCOTT, Catherine2001CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team3:13.13251
35.BERGERON, Stephanie2001CANClub De Natation Csq3:14.03247
36.SYNNOTT, Justine2001CANClub Nautilus de Matane3:15.76241
37.LACHAMBRE, Frederique2001CANUnik Pont-Rouge3:15.85240
38.TREMBLAY, Julia2001CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma3:16.24239
39.KENNEDY, Justine2001CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles3:16.41238
40.TURCOTTE, Clemence2001CANClub De Natation Csq3:16.67237
41.PUGH TOOLE, Rileigh2001CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team3:17.61234
42.SWIDERSKI, Sarah2001CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere3:18.29232
43.MALENFANT, Leane2001CANClub De Natation Csq3:19.57227
44.CLAVEL, Amelie2001CANSorel Tracy Natation3:20.96222
45.LECLERC, Laurie2001CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere3:26.65205
46.LORTIE, Madeleine2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville3:27.04203
47.MEILLEUR, Lauraine2001CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines3:27.26203
48.CHAMPAGNE-TREMBLAY, Jade2000CANClub De Natation Csq3:28.27200
49.MAZZA-PELLETIER, Sarah-Maude2001CANC.N. Beauport3:31.92190
DSQGAUVREAU, Justine2001CANC.N. Port-CartierNT-
DSQGERMAIN, Claudie2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-TemiscamingueNT-
DSQDUMAS, Claudelle2001CANC.N. Port-CartierNT-
DSQSCHOETTNER, Catherine2001CANC.N. Requins de DrummondvilleNT-
DSQVIAU, Laurence2000CANC.N. Mustang BouchervilleNT-
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 years13 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.DIONNE, Charlotte2002CANClub De Natation Csq2:46.23393
2.DELOYE, Doriane2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:51.83356
3.DION, Anne-Frederique2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais2:57.32324
4.BROCHU, Anne2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier2:58.31319
5.ALLARD, Jessica2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski2:58.54317
6.PETIT, Karina2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge2:59.71311
7.PICHE, Anne-Gabrielle2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge3:00.84305
8.MACKINNON, Laura2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team3:01.22304
9.BLANCHARD, Marie-Laurence2002CANClub De Natation Csq3:01.78301
10.GAGNON, Ariane2002CANBarracudas de Gaspe3:02.51297
11.LEFRANCOIS, Emma2002CANClub De Natation Csq3:07.55274
12.GILBERT, Cassandra2002CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:09.49265
13.LAROCHE, Emmy2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge3:10.74260
14.BISSON, Novaly2002CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:11.58257
15.COTE-GENDREAU, Alice2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:15.72241
16.CASTONGUAY, Victoria2002CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski3:16.91237
17.BABIN, Alicia2002CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere3:17.24235
18.MARTEL, Amandine2002CANClub De Natation Csq3:19.62227
19.INAMURA, Natalie2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team3:21.71220
20.BRUNEL, Eva-Anne2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville3:22.47218
21.BROOKS, Tammie2002CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:22.90216
22.LECLERC, Joannie2002CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere3:23.38215
23.LANGLOIS, Laurie2002CANClub De Natation Csq3:25.82207
24.FILION, Marie-Eve2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge3:28.05200
25.EBACHER, Maude2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue3:28.20200
26.DUMAS, Sandrine2002CANC.N. Port-Cartier3:38.09174
27.SURPRENANT, Charlotte2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup3:45.30158
28.TREMBLAY, Elise2002CANC.N. Sept-Iles3:46.82155
DSQGAGNON, Sarah-Eve2002CANC.N. Port-CartierNT-