Defi UL 2014 11 ans et plusShort Course (25m)
#14976 - Sainte-Foy (CAN - QC)13 - 15 Dec 2013
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  16 years and older
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  12 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  16 years and older
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  12 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  16 years and older14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub De Natation Csq33.08648
2.DESCHENES, Camille1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.45627
3.GALVAN CARDENAS, Ana Luisa1993CANRouge et Or Universitaire34.34580
4.ROBERGE, Raphaele1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup34.69562
5.DEBLOIS, Andreanne1995CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg34.97549
6.KENNEDY, Laurie1996CANC.N. Port-Cartier35.61520
7.BASTIEN, Laurence1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue36.11498
8.TETREAULT, Camille1996CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville37.70438
9.BABIN, Sarah1997CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere38.35416
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.MASSE, Sandrine1998CANC.N. Beauport35.74514
2.LETOURNEAU, Florence1997CANC.N. Montmagny35.90507
3.LANGEVIN, Edith1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville36.15497
4.DUCHARME, Alexandra1998CANClub De Natation Csq36.77472
5.ALBERTON, Laura1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe37.21455
6.GERVAIS, Stephanie1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue37.59442
7.RICHARD, Myriam1998CANClub De Natation Csq37.61441
8.HUOT, Rebecca1998CANC.N. Jonquiere37.91431
9.SIMARD, Camille1998CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg38.37415
10.CZECH, Ann-Sophie1998CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup40.09364
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  14 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.GRAVEL-TRUDEAU, Marjolaine1999CANC.N. Montmagny36.75473
2.LEBLANC, Mercedes1999CANGreenwood Dolphins Swim Club37.11459
3.PROVOST, Ashley1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue37.34451
4.RODGERS, Alicia1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval37.72437
5.BROUILLETTE, Sarah-Eve1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue38.27419
6.HEBERT, Maggie1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville39.43383
7.BEPOUANG, Shannon1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval39.75374
8.MICHAUD, Elodie1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue40.26359
9.KARASEK, Lauren1999CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team40.71348
10.PARE, Frederique1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe41.49328
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  13 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.GAUTHIER, Catherine2000CANC.N. Beauport36.42486
2.BOULANGER, Kimberlie2000CANSorel Tracy Natation37.65440
3.LABBE, Juliette2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe38.66406
4.DIONNE, Kassandra2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg38.85400
5.FORTIN, Ann2000CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais39.34385
6.DUBEAU, Laurence2000CANC.N. Beauport40.42355
7.LAUZON, Charlotte2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville40.72347
8.ASRI, Malika2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles41.41330
9.LETOURNEAU, Anne-Gaelle2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue41.60326
10.STEJSKAL, Cassandra2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville41.74323
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  12 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.GOUGOUX, Camille2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup37.80434
2.BLOUIN, Marie-Soleil2001CANC.N. Beauport38.03427
3.MACDONALD, Victoria2000CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team39.09393
4.HEBERT, Marie-Eve2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval40.09364
5.FRECHETTE, Gabrielle2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval41.24334
6.GAGNON, Claudie2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg42.03316
7.BELANGER, Anne-Sophie2001CANC.N. Beauport42.58304
8.CAYER, Rosalie2001CANClub De Natation Csq42.70301
9.TURCOTTE, Clemence2001CANClub De Natation Csq43.02295
10.MARTINEAU, Beatrice2001CANC.N. Montmagny44.31270
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  11 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.DION, Anne-Frederique2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais38.48412
2.GAVIOLI, Maxim2001CANBarracudas de Gaspe41.94318
3.MACKINNON, Laura2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team42.32309
4.FILION, Marie-Eve2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge44.41268
5.HARVEY, Raphaelle2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma44.53266
6.LANGLOIS, Laurie2002CANClub De Natation Csq44.94258
7.LAROCHE, Emmy2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge45.36251
8.POULIN, Florence2002CANC.N. Regional de Beauce45.80244
9.MARTEL, Amandine2002CANClub De Natation Csq45.91242
10.GAGNON, Ariane2002CANBarracudas de Gaspe46.26237
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  16 years and older14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.DESCHENES, Camille1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.44628
2.DAIGNEAU, Marie-Eve1992CANRouge et Or Universitaire34.03596
3.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub De Natation Csq34.10592
4.DONATO, Myriam1989CANRouge et Or Universitaire34.27583
5.GALVAN CARDENAS, Ana Luisa1993CANRouge et Or Universitaire34.55569
6.ROBERGE, Raphaele1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup35.26535
6.DEBLOIS, Andreanne1995CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg35.26535
8.KENNEDY, Laurie1996CANC.N. Port-Cartier35.38530
9.BASTIEN, Laurence1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue36.61478
10.BABIN, Sarah1997CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere37.53444
11.TETREAULT, Camille1996CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville37.54444
12.LABRECQUE, Genevieve1997CANClub De Natation Csq37.75436
13.PELLERIN, Myriam1997CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup38.28418
14.GINGRAS, Tanya1996CANUnik Pont-Rouge39.03395
15.DIONNE, Laura1996CANC.N. Jonquiere39.34385
16.HALUS, Lelia1997CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles39.48381
17.DUGAS, Marie-Michele1993CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski39.51380
18.BEAULIEU, Sarah1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue39.64377
19.HOULE, Catherine1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue39.97367
20.LEBEL, Camille1997CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup40.09364
21.GAGNE, Laurence1996CANC.N. Jonquiere40.15362
22.BELANGER, Jennifer1997CANC.N. Beauport40.62350
23.MONTCALM, Elizabeth1997CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville40.99341
24.FRECHETTE, Jessie1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue41.37331
25.BELANGER, Joanie1995CANC.N. St-Felicien41.38331
26.AUDY-SERVAIS, Justine1997CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg42.58304
27.ISABEL, Maryon1997CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski44.13273
28.FRECHETTE, Katheryne1997CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville45.43250
29.COUTURE, Anne-Marie1997CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma45.59247
30.ROBERT, Sophie1997CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville47.13224
31.NOGUE-OUELLETTE, Solene1996CANSorel Tracy Natation47.92213
32.CLOUTIER, Marie-Eve1997CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville48.45206
33.PIGEON, Audrey1997CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski49.20197
DSQGELINAS, Marie-Eloise1996CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-TemiscamingueNT-
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.LETOURNEAU, Florence1997CANC.N. Montmagny35.98504
2.MASSE, Sandrine1998CANC.N. Beauport36.05501
3.LANGEVIN, Edith1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville36.28491
4.DUCHARME, Alexandra1998CANClub De Natation Csq37.17457
5.ALBERTON, Laura1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe37.63440
6.GERVAIS, Stephanie1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue37.67439
7.HUOT, Rebecca1998CANC.N. Jonquiere37.85433
8.RICHARD, Myriam1998CANClub De Natation Csq37.93430
9.SIMARD, Camille1998CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg38.41414
10.CZECH, Ann-Sophie1998CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup38.45413
11.D'ASTOUS, Virginie1997CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.38.52411
12.ALAIN, Anne-Sophie1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue39.23389
13.LAVOIE-RANCOURT, Marianne1998CANClub De Natation Csq39.82372
14.GRENIER, Catherine1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue39.96368
15.DUPUIS, Anne-Florence1998CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles40.49353
16.MAYRAND, Megan1998CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg40.65349
17.PROULX, Leonie1998CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg40.77346
18.LAFOND, India1998CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville41.18336
19.SIMARD-TRUDEL, Ariane1998CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville41.56327
20.BLACKBURN, Sarah1998CANClub Nautilus de Matane41.68324
21.DUBE, Felicia1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue41.77322
22.BILODEAU, Isabelle1998CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg41.85320
23.MONGEAU, Laurence1998CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais41.93318
24.LEPAGE, Genevieve1998CANC.N. Regional de Beauce42.25311
25.BILODEAU, Isabelle1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue42.26311
26.TURCOTTE, Joelle1998CANSorel Tracy Natation42.29310
27.D'AMOURS, Christine1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval42.46306
28.BOUCHARD, Klara1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval42.84298
29.VAILLANCOURT, Maxim1998CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau43.01295
30.BUGNON, Heloise1998CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere43.23290
31.LAJOIE, Coralie1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue43.69281
32.POIRIER, Joscillyn1998CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team44.08274
33.SOUCY, Leane1998CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup44.14273
34.GAGNON, Sara1998CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais44.20272
35.PARE, Marie-Christine1998CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski44.39268
36.POULIOT, Sabrina1997CANC.N. Beauport44.56265
37.ROY, Virginie1998CANC.N. Beauport45.47249
38.BASTIEN, Sophie1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue45.50249
39.HERVIEUX, Janet1998CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue45.53248
40.GAGNON, Alexandra1998CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau46.77229
41.DUPLAIN, Rebecca1998CANUnik Pont-Rouge48.63204
42.GAGNONS7SB7SM7, Karolane1998CANC.N. Bois-Francs1:25.9836
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  14 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.GRAVEL-TRUDEAU, Marjolaine1999CANC.N. Montmagny36.69475
2.LEBLANC, Mercedes1999CANGreenwood Dolphins Swim Club37.12459
3.PROVOST, Ashley1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue37.42448
4.RODGERS, Alicia1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval38.28418
5.BROUILLETTE, Sarah-Eve1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue38.56409
6.KARASEK, Lauren1999CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team39.03395
7.BEPOUANG, Shannon1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval39.06394
8.HEBERT, Maggie1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville40.08364
9.MICHAUD, Elodie1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue40.45354
10.PARE, Frederique1998CANBarracudas de Gaspe40.63350
11.TREMBLAY, Elodie1999CANC.N. Port-Cartier41.00340
12.BOLDUC, Myriam1999CANC.N. Jonquiere41.79321
13.LEBREUX GAUTHIER, Claudia1999CANClub Nautilus de Matane42.48306
14.H. DE CONINCK, Elisabeth1999CANUnik Pont-Rouge42.49306
15.VASQUEZ, Dalya1999CANC.N. Beauport42.99295
16.BERUBE, Kim1999CANClub Nautilus de Matane43.00295
17.LECLERC, Charline1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski43.06294
18.LANDRY-DUCHARME, Simone1999CANBarracudas de Gaspe43.13292
19.ST-LAURENT, Jeanne1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski43.94276
20.MORIN, Samy1999CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville44.76261
21.PUGH TOOLE, Morgan1999CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team45.34252
22.MARTEL, Maude1999CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski46.33236
23.MENARD, Sandrine1999CANClub De Natation Csq46.38235
24.BELANGER-BARRIAULT, Jennifer1999CANClub De Natation Nataqui47.18223
25.GILBERT, Melina1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue47.51219
26.GAGNON, Thaly1999CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue49.01199
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.GAUTHIER, Catherine2000CANC.N. Beauport36.31490
2.DIONNE, Kassandra2000CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg38.40414
3.LABBE, Juliette2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe38.52411
4.BOULANGER, Kimberlie2000CANSorel Tracy Natation39.16391
5.FORTIN, Ann2000CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais39.48381
6.LAUZON, Charlotte2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville39.53380
7.DUBEAU, Laurence2000CANC.N. Beauport40.21361
8.STEJSKAL, Cassandra2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville40.90343
9.ASRI, Malika2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles41.10338
10.LETOURNEAU, Anne-Gaelle2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue41.21335
11.KEITH, Juliette2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe41.39331
12.POULIOT, Marie-Soleil2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue42.70301
13.TREPANIER, Marie2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles42.81299
14.SAMUEL, Melyan2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup43.03294
15.BOUDREAU-NOEL, Emilie2000CANC.N. Port-Cartier43.10293
16.LEBLANC, Jeanne2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue43.58283
17.PELLEGRINI, Emma2000CANClub De Natation Csq43.68281
18.LAVOIE, Cameron2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval43.73280
19.GINGRAS, Annabelle2000CANUnik Pont-Rouge44.10273
20.SAURO, Raphaelle2000CANC.N. Beauport44.11273
21.SAVARD, Marie2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles44.34269
22.CHARRON, Eugenie2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville44.45267
23.LEBRUN, Felixe2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville44.71262
24.LALIBERTE, Florence2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville44.86260
25.TREPANIER, Stephanie2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville44.87260
26.DUBE, Alexandra2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval45.05256
27.GAGNON, Sophie2000CANBarracudas de Gaspe46.38235
27.CLOUTIER, Jade2000CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma46.38235
29.BENITES, Samantha2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval46.47234
30.DELISLE, Alycia2000CANUnik Pont-Rouge46.57232
31.GAGNON, Carolanne2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau46.96226
32.JULIEN, Elsa2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles47.02225
33.MCKENZIE, Evelyne1999CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais48.40207
34.DESJARDINS, Angeline2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue48.47206
35.BERUBE, Gabrielle2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau48.61204
36.GINGRAS, Marie-Lydia2000CANUnik Pont-Rouge49.14197
37.LEMIRE, Victoria2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville49.46194
38.GAMACHE, Ann-Gabrielle2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup49.91188
39.DULAC, Stephanie2000CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue49.99188
40.BEDARD, Sarah Michele2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville50.16186
41.ARSENAULT, Mia2000CANC.N. Sept-Iles53.73151
42.BOUCHARD, Julie2000CANC.N. Dauphins de Rimouski55.96134
43.VALCOURT, Sophie2000CANClub De Natation Csq56.58129
44.VRANES, Nikolina2000CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville1:00.02108
45.BOLDUC S5SB4SM5, Oceanne1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:03.6212
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  12 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.GOUGOUX, Camille2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup37.37450
2.BLOUIN, Marie-Soleil2001CANC.N. Beauport39.05394
3.MACDONALD, Victoria2000CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team39.44382
4.HEBERT, Marie-Eve2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval40.35357
5.FRECHETTE, Gabrielle2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval41.52328
6.GAGNON, Claudie2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg42.03316
7.MARTINEAU, Beatrice2001CANC.N. Montmagny43.31289
8.TURCOTTE, Clemence2001CANClub De Natation Csq43.69281
9.CAYER, Rosalie2001CANClub De Natation Csq43.81279
10.BELANGER, Anne-Sophie2001CANC.N. Beauport43.94276
11.DUMAS, Claudelle2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier44.68263
12.BOUDREAU, Mireille2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue45.33252
13.ROY, Laurence2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg45.37251
14.CARPINTERI, Gabriella2001CANClub Nautilus de Matane45.51249
14.SCHOETTNER, Catherine2001CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville45.51249
16.BRIDE, Leane2001CANUnik Pont-Rouge45.79244
17.LAMOTHE, Veronique2001CANClub De Natation Csq45.83244
18.WALTER, Eugenie2001CANClub De Natation Csq45.86243
19.LAVERDIERE, Gabrielle2000CANC.N. Jonquiere45.92242
20.CLAVEL, Amelie2001CANSorel Tracy Natation46.02241
21.GUAY, Sabrina2001CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines46.44234
22.GAGNON, Emmanuelle2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup46.62231
23.LEPAGE, Justine2001CANC.N. Regional de Beauce47.43220
24.LORTIE, Madeleine2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville47.60217
25.STROPPOLO, Emilie2001CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue47.96212
26.BERGERON, Stephanie2001CANClub De Natation Csq48.91200
27.MAZZA-PELLETIER, Sarah-Maude2001CANC.N. Beauport49.25196
28.PUGH TOOLE, Rileigh2001CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team49.35195
29.BEAULIEU, Gabrielle2001CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma50.74179
30.TREMBLAY, Julia2001CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma54.04148
31.LABERGES8SB7SM8, Catherine2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie1:15.3354
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  11 years14 Dec 2013TimePts.
1.DION, Anne-Frederique2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais38.28418
2.GAVIOLI, Maxim2001CANBarracudas de Gaspe42.24311
3.MACKINNON, Laura2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team43.39287
4.FILION, Marie-Eve2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge45.30252
5.HARVEY, Raphaelle2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma45.35251
6.GAGNON, Ariane2002CANBarracudas de Gaspe46.23237
7.LAROCHE, Emmy2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge46.47234
8.MARTEL, Amandine2002CANClub De Natation Csq46.71230
9.LANGLOIS, Laurie2002CANClub De Natation Csq46.73230
10.POULIN, Florence2002CANC.N. Regional de Beauce46.94227
11.BABIN, Alicia2002CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere47.10224
12.TALBOT, Laura2002CANC.N. Regional de Beauce47.57218
13.LECLERC, Joannie2002CANC.N. des Chutes-de-la-Chaudiere48.70203
14.HUPPE, Noemie2002CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines49.87189
15.LAMPRON, Maika2002CANC.N. Requins de Drummondville50.34184
16.LECLERC, Emmy2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup50.43183
17.DESCHAMBAULT, Rosalie2002CANC.N. Port-Cartier50.89178
18.TREMBLAY, Elise2002CANC.N. Sept-Iles54.63144