Zimni MCR dorostu a dospelychShort Course (25m)
Plzen - Slovany (CZE)28 Nov - 1 Dec 2013
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  Open28 Nov 2013TimePts.
1.BAUMRTOVA, Simona1991CZETJ Slavia Chomutov59.82850
1.BUKOVANOVA, Jana1995CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis1:04.44680
1.HORAKOVA, Tereza1997CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis1:05.31653
2.CHOCOVA, Petra1986CZEPlavecky klub Ceska Lipa1:00.87806
2.PETROVA, Michaela1996CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:05.47648
2.GRUSOVA, Tereza1998CZETJ Bizuterie Jablonec n/Nisou1:05.59644
3.ZAVADOVA, Barbora1993CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:01.02801
3.NOVA, Nicole1995CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen1:06.12629
3.NEUMANNOVA, Marie1997CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin1:07.55590
4.PECHANCOVA, Aneta1992CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:01.99764
4.TUCKOVA, Tereza1995CZEBohemians Praha1:06.64614
4.FORMANKOVA, Anna1997CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:07.77584
5.HORSKA, Kristyna1997CZEBohemians Praha1:05.00662
5.DANKOVA, Tereza1995CZESK UP Olomouc1:06.92607
5.KLIMOVA, Rebecca1997CZETJ Slavia Chomutov1:08.09576
6.KANALOSOVA, Tereza1998CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:05.01662
6.HOLANOVA, Kristyna1996CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.1:07.78584
6.ZAMAZALOVA, Veronika1997CZEAsociace sport. klubu Blansko1:08.31570
7.STRAKOVA, Marketa1993CZEPlavecky klub Pribram1:05.11659
7.VYCITALOVA, Veronika1996CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno1:07.88581
7.POKORNA, Petra1998CZEAsociace sport. klubu Blansko1:08.85557
8.KADLECOVA, Michaela1993CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:05.33652
8.ROCHOVANSKA, Diana1995CZEPlavecky klub Zlin1:07.91581
8.DOLNICKOVA, Dominika1998CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:10.33523
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  Open28 Nov 2013TimePts.
1.ZAVADOVA, Barbora1993CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:02.38749
2.BAUMRTOVA, Simona1991CZETJ Slavia Chomutov1:03.08725
3.CHOCOVA, Petra1986CZEPlavecky klub Ceska Lipa1:03.67705
4.PECHANCOVA, Aneta1992CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:04.03693
5.KANALOSOVA, Tereza1998CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:04.97663
6.HORSKA, Kristyna1997CZEBohemians Praha1:04.99663
7.KADLECOVA, Michaela1993CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:05.42650
8.STRAKOVA, Marketa1993CZEPlavecky klub Pribram1:05.84637
9.GRUSOVA, Tereza1998CZETJ Bizuterie Jablonec n/Nisou1:05.85637
10.PETROVA, Michaela1996CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava1:06.01632
11.BUKOVANOVA, Jana1995CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis1:06.05631
12.MORAVKOVA, Barbara1991CZETJ Chemicka Usti nad Labem1:06.07631
13.MARTINKOVA, Tereza1992CZEBohemians Praha1:06.16628
14.CHRAPAVA, Edita1999CZEFakultni klub Brno, o.s.1:06.30624
15.NOVA, Nicole1995CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen1:06.45620
17.DANKOVA, Tereza1995CZESK UP Olomouc1:06.92607
18.HORAKOVA, Tereza1997CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis1:07.54590
19.KOLNIKOVA, Veronika1990SVKCZE - TJ Znojmo1:07.60589
20.VYCITALOVA, Veronika1996CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno1:07.98579
21.MIKULASOVA, Klara1987CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen1:08.18574
22.ROCHOVANSKA, Diana1995CZEPlavecky klub Zlin1:08.19573
23.FORMANKOVA, Anna1997CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:08.22573
24.HOLANOVA, Kristyna1996CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.1:08.32570
25.KULISTAKOVA, Natalie1995CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin1:08.48566
26.ANDRIKOVA, Alzbeta1998CZESK Motorlet Praha1:08.61563
27.KLIMOVA, Rebecca1997CZETJ Slavia Chomutov1:08.96554
28.NOVAKOVA, Anezka1996CZESport. klub Policie Nymburk1:09.00554
30.POKORNA, Petra1998CZEAsociace sport. klubu Blansko1:09.03553
31.COUFALOVA, Tereza2000CZETJ Znojmo1:09.35545
32.SARLAKOVA, Sarlota1995CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen1:09.59540
33.ZAMAZALOVA, Veronika1997CZEAsociace sport. klubu Blansko1:09.62539
34.ROCKOVA, Veronika1994CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice1:09.68537
36.SPICKOVA, Karolina1996CZEMestsky plavecky klub Usti n/Labem1:09.90532
37.DOLNICKOVA, Dominika1998CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:09.97531
38.DLABACOVA, Katerina1989CZEBohemians Praha1:10.34522
39.INDRAKOVA, Michaela1997CZESportovni klub Koprivnice1:10.35522
41.LAVICKOVA, Tereza1996CZEZlinsky plavecky Klub1:10.36522
42.KRAMLOVA, Lucie1999CZEDelfin Nachod1:10.59517
43.BOLFOVA, Katerina1998CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:10.60517
44.STEPANOVA, Monika1997CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:11.12505
45.HYBLEROVA, Adela2000CZETJ Znojmo1:11.21504
46.DRAHOVZALOVA, Natalie2001CZESport. klub Policie Nymburk1:11.47498
47.NOVOTNA, Michaela1998CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Vyskov1:11.59496
48.SIMOVA, Michaela1998CZEVSK Universita Brno1:11.69493
49.ULMANOVA, Martina1996CZEDelfin Nachod1:11.72493
50.RASTICOVA, Barbora1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno1:12.47478
51.ZATOPKOVA, Andrea1987CZESportovni klub Koprivnice1:12.49477
52.TUZINSKA, Marketa-klara1998CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis1:12.52477
53.MARTINKOVA, Miroslava2000CZEKlub vodnich sportu Pardubice1:12.65474
54.VYBIHALOVA, Petra1997CZEZlinsky plavecky Klub1:12.99468
55.JIROUTOVA, Tereza1996CZEKlub KL Sport, o.s.1:13.35461
56.OROSNJAKOVA, Hana1996CZESportovni klub Koprivnice1:13.46459
57.ZEMANOVA, Petra1998CZEAutoskoda Mlada Boleslav1:13.68454
58.MOUDRA, Eva1996CZESportovni klub Koprivnice1:15.51422
59.NOVAKOVA, Ilona1997CZESK Jazzmani Zatec1:16.59405
-TUCKOVA, Tereza1995CZEBohemians Praha1:06.45620
-SKARDOVA, Denisa1996CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen1:09.00554
-NEUMANNOVA, Marie1997CZESportovni oddil plavani Kolin1:09.68537
-BENESOVA, Katerina1998CZETJ Jiskra Domazlice1:10.35522