Zimni MCR dorostu a dospelychShort Course (25m)
Plzen - Slovany (CZE)28 Nov - 1 Dec 2013
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open29 Nov 2013TimePts.
1.KUBOVA (BAUMRTOVA), Simona1991CZETJ Slavia Chomutov2:08.61850
1.HORAKOVA, Tereza1997CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:19.88661
1.TUCKOVA, Tereza1995CZEBohemians Praha2:22.03631
2.ELHENICKA, Martina1993CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:15.78722
2.NOVA, Nicole1995CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:22.07631
2.FORMANKOVA, Anna1997CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:24.22603
3.HORSKA, Kristyna1997CZEBohemians Praha2:17.58694
3.SUKOVA, Barbora1998CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:25.06592
3.KULISTAKOVA, Natalie1995CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin2:29.03546
4.BUKOVANOVA, Jana1995CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:17.97689
4.KLIMOVA, Rebecca1997CZETJ Slavia Chomutov2:25.35589
4.NOVAKOVA, Anezka1996CZESport. klub Policie Nymburk2:29.18545
5.KANALOSOVA, Tereza1998CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava2:20.05658
5.POKORNA, Petra1998CZEAsociace sport. klubu Blansko2:28.26555
5.SARLAKOVA, Sarlota1995CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:31.32522
6.KADLECOVA, Michaela1993CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:21.29641
6.HOLUBOVA, Katerina1998CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:28.37554
6.DAVIDOVA, Kristyna1996CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:32.45510
7.GEBAUEROVA, Petra1998CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava2:21.47639
7.FAIRAISLOVA, Iveta1998CZEPlavecky klub Pribram2:30.63529
7.LUKSOVA, Kistyna1996CZEPLAVANI Ceske Budejovice o.s.2:35.72479
8.PAULOVA, Nikol1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:23.57611
8.ZAMAZALOVA, Veronika1997CZEAsociace sport. klubu Blansko2:35.63480
8.VAGNEROVA, Katerina1996CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:37.21465
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open29 Nov 2013TimePts.
1.HORSKA, Kristyna1997CZEBohemians Praha2:18.24684
2.ELHENICKA, Martina1993CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:19.76662
3.KUBOVA (BAUMRTOVA), Simona1991CZETJ Slavia Chomutov2:19.81662
4.MORAVCIKOVA, Martina1988CZEBohemians Praha2:20.35654
5.GEBAUEROVA, Petra1998CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava2:20.44653
6.BUKOVANOVA, Jana1995CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:21.32641
7.KANALOSOVA, Tereza1998CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava2:21.60637
8.PAULOVA, Nikol1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:22.08630
9.KADLECOVA, Michaela1993CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:22.88620
10.HORAKOVA, Tereza1997CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:23.14617
11.CHRAPAVA, Edita1999CZEFakultni klub Brno, o.s.2:23.17616
12.TUCKOVA, Tereza1995CZEBohemians Praha2:24.03605
13.FORMANKOVA, Anna1997CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:25.23590
14.NOVA, Nicole1995CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:25.62586
15.SUKOVA, Barbora1998CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:28.67550
16.HOLUBOVA, Katerina1998CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:28.69550
17.KLIMOVA, Rebecca1997CZETJ Slavia Chomutov2:28.76549
18.POKORNA, Petra1998CZEAsociace sport. klubu Blansko2:28.89548
19.KULISTAKOVA, Natalie1995CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin2:30.14534
20.DAVIDOVA, Kristyna1996CZEJihlavsky plavecky klub Axis2:30.56530
21.NOVAKOVA, Anezka1996CZESport. klub Policie Nymburk2:31.10524
22.HRUSKOVA, Anezka1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:31.34522
23.SARLAKOVA, Sarlota1995CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:31.70518
24.FAIRAISLOVA, Iveta1998CZEPlavecky klub Pribram2:32.06514
25.JANICKOVA, Barbora2000CZEKlub plavecke skoly Krokodyl Brno2:32.31512
26.HYBLEROVA, Adela2000CZETJ Znojmo2:32.34511
27.RASTICOVA, Barbora1999CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:32.82507
28.ZAMAZALOVA, Veronika1997CZEAsociace sport. klubu Blansko2:32.90506
29.KRAMLOVA, Lucie1999CZEDelfin Nachod2:32.95505
30.DOLNICKOVA, Dominika1998CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:33.35501
31.BOLFOVA, Katerina1998CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:33.39501
32.HOLZKNECHTOVA, Klara1997CZEKlub KL Sport, o.s.2:34.77488
33.BERANKOVA, Katerina1997CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen2:34.84487
34.BENESOVA, Katerina1998CZETJ Jiskra Domazlice2:35.61480
35.LUKSOVA, Kistyna1996CZEPLAVANI Ceske Budejovice o.s.2:35.87477
36.DRAHOVZALOVA, Natalie2001CZESport. klub Policie Nymburk2:35.96477
37.KOPRIVOVA, Hana1998CZEAsociace sport. klubu Blansko2:35.98476
38.INDRAKOVA, Michaela1997CZESportovni klub Koprivnice2:37.34464
39.VAGNEROVA, Katerina1996CZEKPSP Kometa Brno2:38.02458
40.OPLISTILOVA, Tereza1995CZESport.plavecky klub Liberec2:39.27447
41.DANKOVA, Anna1999CZEPlavecky klub PANDORA Caslav2:39.33447
42.JERMANOVA, Katerina1999CZEDelfin Nachod2:39.66444
43.RADOVA, Annemarie1996CZETJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:40.06441
44.ZATOPKOVA, Andrea1987CZESportovni klub Koprivnice2:40.16440
45.SLAJSOVA, Zuzana1996CZETJ Jiskra Domazlice2:41.53429
46.MALENAKOVA, Daniela1994CZEVSK Universita Brno2:41.72427
47.ZABOJNIKOVA, Klara1999CZEPlavecky klub Zlin2:42.74419
48.STECHOVA, Andrea1997CZEBohemians Praha2:42.88418
49.TROBLOVA, Pavlina1996CZEPlavecky klub Zabreh3:05.91281