Austrian Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Wiener Neustadt (AUT)28 Nov - 1 Dec 2013
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final,  13 years and older
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 years and older
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final,  13 years and older1 Dec 2013 - 16:00TimePts.
1.KOSCHISCHEK, Birgit1987AUTSVS-Schwimmen53.55859
2.DI PIETRO, Silvia1993ITAItaly54.72805
3.SZILAGYI, Liliana1996HUNKobanya Sport Club55.52771
4.KREUNDL, Lena1997AUTASV Linz55.60767
5.ZEREN, Halime Zulal1995TURTurkey56.20743
6.HALBREINER, Uschi1991AUTUSC Graz57.38698
7.CHAVEZ-DIAZ, Eva1995AUTUSC Graz57.53692
8.KLOCKER, Verena1985AUTSC IKB Innsbruck57.79683
9.KUKLA, Julia1998AUTSV St.Veit / Glan57.37698
10.EGGER, Katharina1995AUTSV Volksbank Spittal57.70686
11.ROTT, Conni1999AUTEW Donau SC 190357.99676
12.UIBERREITER, Lucy1994AUTSU citynet@ Hall58.20669
13.OPATRIL, Lena1999AUTSC IKB Innsbruck58.69652
14.UHL, Esther1999AUTSU Generali Salzburg58.94644
15.MALITS, Hannah1998AUTSVS-Schwimmen59.35631
16.DAXBOECK, Lena1999AUTASV Wien59.66621
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 years and older1 Dec 2013 - 9:00TimePts.
1.KOSCHISCHEK, Birgit1987AUTSVS-Schwimmen55.47773
2.SZILAGYI, Liliana1996HUNKobanya Sport Club55.99751
3.ZEREN, Halime Zulal1995TURTurkey56.20743
4.KREUNDL, Lena1997AUTASV Linz56.50731
5.DI PIETRO, Silvia1993ITAItaly56.58728
6.HALBREINER, Uschi1991AUTUSC Graz57.01712
7.STEINEGGER, Joerdis1983AUTASV Linz57.16706
8.CHAVEZ-DIAZ, Eva1995AUTUSC Graz57.27702
9.KLOCKER, Verena1985AUTSC IKB Innsbruck57.69687
10.KUKLA, Julia1998AUTSV St.Veit / Glan57.77684
11.EGGER, Katharina1995AUTSV Volksbank Spittal57.82682
12.ROTT, Conni1999AUTEW Donau SC 190357.85681
13.UIBERREITER, Lucy1994AUTSU citynet@ Hall57.92679
14.OPATRIL, Lena1999AUTSC IKB Innsbruck58.87646
15.DAXBOECK, Lena1999AUTASV Wien59.19636
16.UHL, Esther1999AUTSU Generali Salzburg59.62622
17.MALITS, Hannah1998AUTSVS-Schwimmen59.86615
18.MINKOVA, Alexandra1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen59.87614
19.SPICKER, Magdalena1998AUTWelser TV 18621:00.10607
20.SCHULHOFER, Alina1995AUTSC Raiffeisen Muerzzuschlag1:00.29602
21.SLADEK, Julia1998AUTUSV Krems1:00.30601
22.NEUREITER, Elen1996AUTSU Generali Salzburg1:00.50595
23.HATZENBICHLER, Chantall1999AUTSV Volksbank Spittal1:00.55594
24.FELGITSCHER, Sofia1999AUTSU Generali Salzburg1:00.87585
25.HECHENBICHLER, Caroline2000AUTSC Sparkasse Soell1:01.15577
26.UTZ, Tina1997AUTSC IKB Innsbruck1:01.30572
27.GUSEL, Celine1999AUTSV Volksbank Spittal1:01.57565
28.BUECHINGER, Johanna1997AUTESV St. Poelten1:01.60564
29.ANTONELLI, Elisa1995ITALarus Nuoto1:01.65563
30.SIMICEVIC, Matea1997AUTWelser TV 18621:01.74560
31.MAURER, Rebecca2000AUTUSC Graz1:01.84557
32.SCHREINER, Frida1999AUTSV-Simmering1:02.04552
33.ESPENBERGER, Juliane1994AUTASV Linz1:02.09551
34.PURNER, Anna1998AUTEisenstaedter SU1:02.20548
35.GANZ, Martina1994AUTSV-Simmering1:02.22547
36.BUCHER, Larissa1998AUTTiroler Wassersportverein1:02.37543
36.ALISKANOVIC, Laura1998AUTESV St. Poelten1:02.37543
38.PENN, Katja1999AUTSV Voecklabruck1:02.70535
39.RECHBERGER, Eva1999AUTSU Generali Salzburg1:02.85531
40.STOLLWITZER, Vanessa1999AUTSU Osttirol1:03.06526
41.BLOK, Rachel1999NEDAUT - SV Volksbank Spittal1:03.25521
42.RICHTER, Celine1997AUTASV Linz1:03.48515
42.KILLIAN, Sophie1996AUTEisenstaedter SU1:03.48515
44.OSTERMAYER, Julia1999AUTASKOe SK Traun1:03.55514
45.PRETIS, Maria1997AUTSU Osttirol1:03.56513
46.JURIC, Ivona2000AUTSU citynet@ Hall1:03.61512
47.ENKNER, Johanna2000AUTSportUnion ADM Linz1:03.69510
48.UNTERSBERGER, Madita1998AUTSV Voecklabruck1:03.70510
49.HOELZL, Sonja1994AUTSV Kapfenberg1:03.74509
49.FELNER, Desiree1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:03.74509
51.BURTSCHER, Emma1996AUTSC Bludenz1:03.83507
52.SCHULZ, Tamara1998AUTEW Donau SC 19031:04.00503
52.ANZINGER, Natalie Juliane2000AUTSU Generali Salzburg1:04.00503
54.TANDECKI, Anastasia1999AUTASV Wien1:04.03502
55.WEISS, Beatrice1998AUTSV Woerthersee1:04.07501
56.WIMMER, Johanna1997AUTSC Bregenz1:04.15499
57.SCHWARZ, Karoline1998AUTUnion SC Eisenstadt1:04.26497
58.TREMMEL, Lisa2000AUTUSV Krems1:04.37494
59.SLYSKO, Klara2000AUTEisenstaedter SU1:04.38494
60.RASS, Mirjam1998AUTSV Woerthersee1:04.39494
61.GUSTENAU, Stefanie1995AUTHSV Wr. Neustadt1:04.50491
62.BAMSCHORIA, Julia1995AUTSV Woerthersee1:05.16476
63.GOLD, Alexandra1993AUTSC Diana Wien1:05.44470
64.PREISSEGGER, Eileen1998AUTTS Dornbirn1:05.51469
65.RIEPLER, Corinna1995AUTSU Wien1:06.02458
66.ROTT, Anja1995AUTEW Donau SC 19031:06.08457
67.HANZL, Sophie1999AUTSV-Simmering1:06.53448
68.KRAXNER, Lena1999AUTSV St.Veit / Glan1:07.39431
69.WAGNER, Rebecca1997AUTUnion SC Eisenstadt1:07.52428
70.DEMIRACA, Selma1997AUT1. Welser Schwimmklub1:07.72424
71.MUSIAL, Marlene1996AUTEW Donau SC 19031:11.80356