Speedo Eastern Canadian OpenLong Course (50m)
#18934 - Montreal (CAN - QC)18 - 21 Feb 2016
Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open20 Feb 2016TimePts.
1.Club Aquatique MontrealCANMainville A., Lapointe M., Savard K., Beauchemin C.1:45.43767
2.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubCANLapierre-Lemire C., Pauletto J., Dollinger J., Willar L.1:48.63701
3.C.N. Region de QuebecCANFournier S., Matte C., Hamel S., Hebert M.1:48.94695
4.Neptune NatationCANArcand M., Savoie C., Lachaine A., Harvey M.1:49.06693
5.Oakville Aquatic ClubCANMurray M., Cieplucha T., Fabugais-Inaba A., Leckie A.1:49.53684
6.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubCANMorinville K., Hussey S., Kis A., Bergeron-Miron C.1:49.96676
7.Halifax Trojan Aquatic ClubCANBruce C., Mills K., Sarty I., Polley S.1:50.77661
8.Newmarket Stingrays Swim ClubCANHanus D., Hemburrow L., Kearney M., Garbett D.1:50.95658
9.Mississauga Aquatic ClubCANPan A., Babits M., Cameron B., Hillis P.1:51.07656
10.C.N. Torpille Inc.CANMercier K., Labaune M., Trottier L., Moreau A.1:51.49649
11.E.N. St-LambertCANChicoine L., Cote-Leduc B., Landry Lehoux F., Gravel A.1:51.61646
12.Toronto Swim ClubCANBinns E., Gold A., Gold V., Burwell T.1:51.63646
13.Nepean Kanata BarracudasCANNielsen A., Breault K., Yang C., Mooij R.1:52.33634
14.Belleville Youth Swim TeamCANCairns S., Dingle M., Taylor L., Clark M.1:52.43632
15.Oakville Aquatic ClubCANZavaros R., Olvet K., Gardiner S., Zavaros M.1:52.51631
16.Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim ClubCANLe C., Snyder C., Auster K., Houde-Camirand M.1:52.68628
17.Region Of Waterloo Swim ClubCANFrey E., Shearer L., El Badawy S., Raines J.1:52.83626
18.Hamilton Aquatic ClubCANHodge S., Escobar S., Gyurko V., Diehl L.1:53.03622
19.Club Aquatique MontrealCANMarchand C., Sauve C., Hage D., Esposito V.1:53.46615
20.Barrie Trojan Swim ClubCANLegault-Warren E., Keir S., Okumura E., Eley C.1:53.63613
21.Nepean Kanata BarracudasCANMckendry V., MacDonald R., Zahab M., Kennedy M.1:53.76610
22.Natation GatineauCANGodon S., Desjardins-Labelle M., Lafreniere A., Turbide-Paquet L.1:53.82610
23.Neptune NatationCANDove-Mcfalls C., Cousineau J., Arcand A., Raymond E.1:54.11605
24.Toronto Swim ClubCANWhite H., Goodman A., Merison Z., Sherrard D.1:54.16604
25.E.N. LongueuilCANGirard M., Hebert Z., Mafouana K., Ouellet S.1:54.44600
26.Toronto Swim ClubCANLuka O., Valihora G., Sorra J., Pavicevic K.1:54.51599
27.Blast Espadons Aqua ShippaganTCANDouthwright B., Lagace G., Foran J., Crowell R.1:54.69596
28.Oakville Aquatic ClubCANLiu R., Brough K., Will-Dryden A., Ji C.1:54.74595
29.Sudbury Laurentian Swim ClubCANLefebvre N., McDonald A., Cudmore A., Kucheran N.1:55.10589
30.Cote St-Luc AquaticsCANObrand A., Yamani S., Kim S., McMurray A.1:55.45584
31.Neptune NatationCANLafontaine-Giguere F., Bisaillon M., Leduc J., Laliberte O.1:55.47584
32.Richmond Hill Aquatic ClubCANRegan O., Li R., Chin S., Chen J.1:55.64581
33.C.N. Torpille Inc.CANChiasson L., Chatel D., Rheaume S., Bertacchini M.1:56.16573
34.Club de Natation SAMAKCANSavaria A., Godolphin S., Caron-Malboeuf V., Roberge H.1:56.46569
35.C.N. Region de QuebecCANCharron S., Trepanier A., Dionne C., Bellehumeur-Bechamp L.1:56.57567
36.Oakville Aquatic ClubCANTomic N., Hickman C., Koschanow H., Miron E.1:56.78564
37.Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim ClubCANVessey K., Sherwood C., Whitehead K., Burke C.1:56.79564
37.Cobra Swim ClubCANNyhof M., MacQueen S., Collier K., Longpre H.1:56.79564
39.Newmarket Stingrays Swim ClubCANSharkey K., Kaczor S., Hafazalla F., Doner J.1:56.87563
40.Mississauga Aquatic ClubCANWright L., Manzella B., Hillis L., Poot M.1:57.84549
41.Mount Pearl Marlins Swim ClubCANPittman L., Lewis H., MacKenzie C., Hutchings A.1:58.14545
42.Barrie Trojan Swim ClubCANRennie E., Higginson H., Howell A., Lutsch K.1:58.75537
43.Barracudas de GaspeCANGagnon A., Barsalou M., Gavioli M., Labbe J.1:59.08532
44.Ducks SwimmingCANBiasi H., Edwards H., Taylor C., Bond S.1:59.30529
DSQSouth Western AquaticsCANGranger H., Meharg A., Ramirez R., Klosler E.NT-
-CanadaCANMainville S., Vanlandeghem C., Toro M., Oleksiak P.1:40.46887