Speedo Eastern Canadian OpenLong Course (50m)
#18934 - Montreal (CAN - QC)18 - 21 Feb 2016
Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  72 years and older
Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  72 years and older20 Feb 2016TimePts.
10.Club de Natation SAMAKCANBedard J., Tremblay J., Cholette V., Lamontagne B.1:40.20607
15.Club Aquatique MontrealCANSt-Martin L., Masse-Savard N., Marchand A., Dufour T.1:41.54583
19.Richmond Hill Aquatic ClubCANBunyi A., Ha E., Lai E., Law C.1:42.19572
Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open20 Feb 2016TimePts.
1.Club Aquatique MontrealCANJarry M., McGarrell J., Krug K., Bernard-Lalonde A.1:31.54796
2.Club Aquatique MontrealCANDaly O., Ayoubi M., Cocunubo I., Briere-Dulude L.1:35.65698
3.Oakville Aquatic ClubCANMac M., Allon J., Schrader B., Tomic L.1:37.75654
4.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubCANGrant A., Goin A., Godden Z., Lemay J.1:38.01648
5.North York Aquatic ClubCANDeneault E., Kalp T., Torres M., Atkinson J.1:38.05648
6.Mississauga Aquatic ClubCANLi T., Mccabe C., Tesla L., Murray S.1:39.47620
7.Beaconsfield BluefinsCANAdams B., Lebrun N., Wong J., Robins L.1:39.56619
8.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubCANBougie S., Sosnovik D., McRae R., Douglas K.1:39.59618
9.E.N. St-LambertCANGauthier M., Cote-Leduc F., Bergeron-Proulx P., Vallerand N.1:39.83614
11.Toronto Swim ClubCANStoyan J., Goodman G., Morley W., Gawronski B.1:40.38603
12.C.N. Torpille Inc.CANLeroux F., Villeneuve J., Freire F., Robillard M.1:40.54601
13.Ramac Aquatic ClubCANIntas D., Rexha B., Khristoforov D., Grillo K.1:41.40585
14.E.N. LongueuilCANNefsi L., El Bos W., Jedidi F., Belkhelladi Y.1:41.51584
16.Oakville Aquatic ClubCANHopkins E., Ivakhnenko A., Qin L., Haasler A.1:41.76579
17.Newmarket Stingrays Swim ClubCANGrant D., Mcgill M., Wright N., Fenn G.1:41.91577
18.Toronto Swim ClubCANSarenac M., Valcic C., Van Maren T., Green J.1:42.06574
20.Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim ClubCANVeregin L., Byers D., Cole J., Young B.1:42.25571
21.C.N. Region de QuebecCAND'Anjou S., Leblanc E., Caudal F., Belanger R.1:42.45568
22.Neptune NatationCANLaperle V., Choquette-Brunet O., Charest O., Despres J.1:43.31554
23.Cote St-Luc AquaticsCANKreuzer D., Mir-Orefice A., Iourev V., Hartal D.1:43.37553
24.Mallards Swim TeamCANRadounski P., Suen M., Lau A., Ju P.1:43.63548
25.C.N. Region de QuebecCANTurbide S13SB13SM13 N., Masse G., Pouliot D., Belanger E.1:44.73531
26.Natation GatineauCANDery B., Lacroix B., Zhang T., Racine B.1:45.12525
27.Richmond Hill Aquatic ClubCANNorval C., Sanchez H., Pignatelli A., Chan J.1:45.28523
28.Toronto Swim ClubCANOffman E., Bernard G., Wright E., Hull A.1:45.90514
29.Halton Hills Blue FinsCANWest Q., Zanewycz C., Plackoski A., Olsen S.1:46.59504
30.Oakville Aquatic ClubCANAnderchek W., Gagne C., Antifaoff M., Judson J.1:47.33494
DSQNatation GatineauCANSimard P., Chatelain-Laflamme A., Caron L., Bertrand L.NT-