Glowne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowLong Course (50m)
Olsztyn (POL)13 - 16 Jun 2013
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open15 Jun 2013 - 19:10TimePts.
1.SWITKOWSKI, Jan1994POLUKS SKARPA Lublin2:02.09814
2.SUZIN, Marcin1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow2:02.89798
3.POPRAWA, Michal1994POLAZS AWF Katowice2:05.73745
4.CWIEK, Kacper1995POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:06.67728
5.STEPIEN, Konrad1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:07.63712
6.BALABUCH, Krystian1995POLBOSiR SP Brzesko2:07.92707
7.SOBCZYK, Maciej1995POLMKS Trojka Lodz2:08.17703
8.DUBIEL, Adam1993POLMTP Lublinianka Lublin2:08.91691
9.KUBKOWSKI, Bartlomiej1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:09.25686
10.PIETRZAK, Dawid1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:10.22670
11.GASIOR, Patryk1994POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:08.63696
12.LITWA, Krzysztof1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow2:09.46682
13.SWIERCZYNSKI, Jakub1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:10.62664
14.CZARNOTA, Mateusz1991POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:11.56650
14.WASIL, Sebastian1994POLSKP AVIA Swidnik2:11.56650
16.CHOLEWO, Krzysztof1995POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:12.60635
17.GASIOR, Aleksander1995POLUKS IKAR Mielec2:12.77633
18.OSSES, Arkadiusz1995POLKS WARTA Poznan2:14.49609
19.KURTOK, Tomasz1995POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz2:28.25454
20.SUDENIS, Maciej1993POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz2:28.92448
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open15 Jun 2013 - 12:35TimePts.
1.SUZIN, Marcin1993POLKU AZS AGH Krakow2:04.48768
2.CWIEK, Kacper1995POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:05.80744
3.SWITKOWSKI, Jan1994POLUKS SKARPA Lublin2:07.10721
4.BALABUCH, Krystian1995POLBOSiR SP Brzesko2:07.40716
5.POPRAWA, Michal1994POLAZS AWF Katowice2:07.44715
6.SOBCZYK, Maciej1995POLMKS Trojka Lodz2:07.63712
7.KUBKOWSKI, Bartlomiej1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:07.69711
8.STEPIEN, Konrad1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:07.98706
9.DUBIEL, Adam1993POLMTP Lublinianka Lublin2:08.14704
10.PIETRZAK, Dawid1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:09.59680
11.GASIOR, Patryk1994POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:09.63680
12.NACHTMAN, Mateusz1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw2:10.00674
13.LITWA, Krzysztof1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow2:10.28670
14.CIEZKOWSKI, Dominik1996POLMKS JORDAN Krakow2:10.86661
15.SUDENIS, Maciej1993POLKU AZS PWSZ Raciborz2:11.12657
16.WASIL, Sebastian1994POLSKP AVIA Swidnik2:11.14656
17.SWIERCZYNSKI, Jakub1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:11.37653
18.KURTOK, Tomasz1995POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz2:11.57650
19.CHOLEWO, Krzysztof1995POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:13.11628
20.CZARNOTA, Mateusz1991POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim2:13.68620
21.OSSES, Arkadiusz1995POLKS WARTA Poznan2:14.00615
21.GASIOR, Aleksander1995POLUKS IKAR Mielec2:14.00615
23.PIERZYNSKI, Michal1997POLMKS Trojka Lodz2:14.25612
24.AUGUSTYNIAK, Kevin1996POLDwojka Morena Gdansk2:14.99602
25.ADAMCZYK, Patryk1997POLMKP Szczecin2:15.27598
26.MORAWSKI, Krzysztof1994POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:15.46596
27.BUCZKOWSKI, Kamil1996POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora2:15.55594
28.KORZUCH, Mateusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice2:15.88590
29.JAGODZINSKI, Oskar1998POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:16.72579
30.STEFANIAK, Jakub1995POLUKS DZIEWIATKA Kalisz2:16.86577
31.KOREK, Jakub1997POLUKS Zoliborz2:18.71555
32.JANUSZANIS, Jakub1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki2:18.81553
33.ZUCHOWICZ, Jan1998POLSkalar Warszawa2:19.25548
34.MIELCZAREK, Filip1996POLOmega Kleszczow2:19.33547
35.NIEMCZYK, Tomasz1996POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz2:19.47546
36.ROKITA, Michal1993POLAZS AWF Katowice2:19.48545
37.PALUSZKIEWICZ, Dawid1997POLDwojka Morena Gdansk2:19.74542
38.HOLONA, Marcin1994POLRMKS Rybnik2:20.07539
39.SOLAK, Lukasz1999POLPsp Swim Plock2:20.21537
40.KAWCZYNSKI, Marcin1995POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz2:20.69532
41.BEKIER, Krzysztof1992POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.2:20.87529
42.PIATKOWSKI, Marcin1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:20.89529
43.STOKOWSKI, Kacper1999POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa2:21.53522
44.MOTYCZYNSKI, Jakub1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa2:22.51511
45.KAMINSKI, Michal1990POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan2:22.73509
46.WOLYNIEC, Robert1996POLUKS MOS Elk2:23.23504
47.ROMANOWSKI, Kamil1997POLMTKP DELFIN Torun2:23.38502
48.WEGLOWSKI, Karol1996POLTrojka Sroda Wielkopolska2:23.46501
49.ZIELINSKI, Cezary1997POLMKS MEDYK Gizycko2:23.83497
49.BANDURSKI, Piotr1996POLUKS Zoliborz2:23.83497
51.ZELECHOWSKI, Rafal1996POLMKS Piaseczno2:24.13494
52.CIBOROWSKI, Rafal1999POLMKS MEDYK Gizycko2:24.34492
53.KRUSZYNA, Jakub1998POLMKS Piaseczno2:25.13484
54.SUCHAN, Jan1997POLKS Jedynka Ozarow Mazowiecki2:26.71469
55.SOLTOWSKI, Dominik1998POLUKS MOS Elk2:26.77468
56.SZMIT, Kacper1997POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn2:30.67433
57.PERKOWSKI, Wiktor1998POLJagiellonka Warszawa2:31.71424
58.PIERSCINSKI, Adam1998POLMKS Piaseczno2:32.26419
59.SIERADZKI, Dawid1996POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok2:32.79415
60.SIARNIEWICZ, Tomasz1999POLMKS Piaseczno2:48.76308