Glowne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowLong Course (50m)
Olsztyn (POL)13 - 16 Jun 2013
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open16 Jun 2013 - 16:32TimePts.
1.SZULICH, Dawid1990POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo1:01.21813
2.MACHNIK, Mikolaj1993POLAZS AWF Katowice1:01.89786
3.KUCZKO, Slawomir1985POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:02.13777
4.STOLARSKI, Marcin1996POLUKS Zoliborz1:02.39767
5.HOLUB, Maciej1995POLUKS ORLIK Przeworsk1:02.60760
6.TOKARSKI, Krzysztof1996POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:02.66757
7.PACHOLCZYK, Mateusz1992POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:02.80752
8.KOLODZIEJSKI, Mateusz1992POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora1:03.25736
9.ZARZECKI, Bartosz1993POLATP Augustow1:03.54726
10.SZWEDZKI, Dawid1994POLUKS PIATKA Konstantynow Lodzki1:04.12707
11.ROWINSKI, Filip1990POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:04.01710
12.NOWAK, Patryk1995POLAZS AWF Katowice1:04.55693
13.ROGUSKI, Bartlomiej1993POLUKS Zoliborz1:04.60691
14.BIALEK, Piotr1992POLKS WARTA Poznan1:04.98679
15.KOZAKIEWICZ, Jan1996POLUrsynow Warszawa1:05.23671
16.GORCZYCA, Przemyslaw1990POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk1:05.27670
17.WOLNIAK, Slawomir1988POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk1:05.28670
17.GRULA, Mateusz1993POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa1:05.28670
19.SAFRONCZYK, Piotr1988POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok1:06.20642
20.KOBUS, Mateusz1995POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin1:07.70600
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open16 Jun 2013 - 10:05TimePts.
1.SZULICH, Dawid1990POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo1:01.51801
2.KUCZKO, Slawomir1985POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:02.41767
3.TOKARSKI, Krzysztof1996POLMKS VICTORIA Raciborz1:02.63759
4.STOLARSKI, Marcin1996POLUKS Zoliborz1:02.77753
5.KOLODZIEJSKI, Mateusz1992POLTowarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora1:03.11741
6.HOLUB, Maciej1995POLUKS ORLIK Przeworsk1:03.42730
7.PACHOLCZYK, Mateusz1992POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:03.46729
8.MACHNIK, Mikolaj1993POLAZS AWF Katowice1:03.47729
9.ZARZECKI, Bartosz1993POLATP Augustow1:03.65723
10.SZWEDZKI, Dawid1994POLUKS PIATKA Konstantynow Lodzki1:04.04709
11.ROWINSKI, Filip1990POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:04.06709
12.SAFRONCZYK, Piotr1988POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok1:04.11707
13.NOWAK, Patryk1995POLAZS AWF Katowice1:04.31701
14.BIALEK, Piotr1992POLKS WARTA Poznan1:04.42697
15.ROGUSKI, Bartlomiej1993POLUKS Zoliborz1:04.60691
16.KOBUS, Mateusz1995POLMKS ZNICZ Koszalin1:05.00678
17.GORCZYCA, Przemyslaw1990POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk1:05.24671
18.WOLNIAK, Slawomir1988POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk1:05.30669
19.KOZAKIEWICZ, Jan1996POLUrsynow Warszawa1:05.37667
20.CERTA, Maciej1991POLAZS AWF Warszawa1:05.48664
21.GRULA, Mateusz1993POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa1:05.54662
22.ZUKOWSKI, Bartlomiej1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:05.66658
23.ROKITA, Michal1993POLAZS AWF Katowice1:05.68658
24.HULBOJ, Marcin1996POLMKP Szczecin1:05.77655
25.STEPIEN, Konrad1996POLMKS POLONIA Warszawa1:05.88652
26.SZER, Michal1995POLMKS Piaseczno1:06.26640
27.MUCHA, Kacper1992POLUrsynow Warszawa1:06.37637
28.FRYMUS, Tyberiusz1995POLMKP Szczecin1:06.48634
29.ROJDA, Adam1996POLWODNIK Rawicz1:06.59631
30.WASIL, Sebastian1994POLSKP AVIA Swidnik1:06.61630
31.BALABUCH, Krystian1995POLBOSiR SP Brzesko1:06.75626
32.HODERNY, Bartosz1996POLUKS "Shark" Rudna1:06.88623
33.GALON, Michal1995POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno1:06.91622
34.DUDEK, Michal1994POLMKP BOBRY Debica1:06.94621
35.ZIELINSKI, Kamil1989POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.1:07.06618
36.ARENTEWICZ, Jacek1997POLMKS PIAST Glogow1:07.31611
37.SZOT, Mateusz1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:07.44607
38.ZEBROWSKI, Juliusz1991POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan1:07.62603
39.SOWA, Marcin1997POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola1:07.67601
40.JARZYNSKI, Wojciech1991POLAZS Lodz1:07.77599
41.PERL, Michal1996POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo1:07.90595
42.ZBUTOWICZ, Karol1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:07.91595
43.RYKOWSKI, Piotr1994POLKS POSNANIA Poznan1:07.92595
44.MICHALKOWSKI, Marek1991POLKU AZS U.A.M. Poznan1:08.05591
45.TREFLER, Michal1997POLJagiellonka Warszawa1:08.07591
46.GUZIK, Jakub1991POLKU AZS AGH Krakow1:08.08590
47.SWIERCZYNSKI, Jakub1995POLAZS AWF Katowice1:08.11590
48.KUBOT, Szymon1997POLKS WARTA Poznan1:08.37583
49.LEJMAN, Kacper1994POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk1:08.44581
50.SZYMANOWSKI, Jakub1996POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim1:08.46581
51.NACHTMAN, Mateusz1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw1:08.63576
52.MASLANKA, Szymon1996POLKarol Wadowice1:08.72574
53.BUKOWSKI-MATZ, Mateusz1995POLKS WARTA Poznan1:08.76573
54.FEDOROWICZ, Jakub1997POLMKS WODNIK Radom1:09.05566
55.CZERMAK, Tomasz1991POLAZS AWF Katowice1:09.09565
56.GAWRYS, Sebastian1994POLUKS Meduza Warszawa1:09.18563
57.PIERZYNSKI, Michal1997POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:09.38558
58.KORZUCH, Mateusz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice1:09.54554
59.SOLAK, Lukasz1999POLPsp Swim Plock1:09.55554
60.ZELECHOWSKI, Rafal1996POLMKS Piaseczno1:09.56554
61.ZUCHOWICZ, Jan1998POLSkalar Warszawa1:09.58553
62.KARPETA, Michal1997POLUKS TROJKA Czestochowa1:09.67551
63.GASIOR, Aleksander1995POLUKS IKAR Mielec1:09.72550
64.OLEJNIK, Aleksander1998POLMKP Szczecin1:09.77549
65.KUNDZICZ, Maciej1992POLATP Augustow1:10.02543
66.KOREK, Jakub1997POLUKS Zoliborz1:10.16539
67.CIECKA, Patryk1993POLAZS AWF Biala Podl.1:10.35535
68.KARKUT, Kamil1996POLUKS IKAR Mielec1:10.45533
69.KLOS, Grzegorz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice1:11.03520
70.JANUSZANIS, Jakub1998POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki1:11.05519
71.KOTYNIA, Piotr1990POLAZS Lodz1:11.08519
72.KAWCZYNSKI, Marcin1995POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz1:11.78504
73.MULLER, Maksym1997POLMKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.1:12.08497
74.WAWULSKI, Norbert1997POLMKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski1:12.93480
75.WALASZEK, Jedrzej1998POLSkalar Slupsk1:13.58468
76.NIEMCZYK, Tomasz1996POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:13.93461
77.URBANSKI, Michal1997POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz1:13.97460
78.JANICKI, Wojciech1996POLMTS Kwidzyn1:14.12457
79.SZAJERKA, Konrad1994POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa1:14.14457
80.PIERSCINSKI, Adam1998POLMKS Piaseczno1:14.30454
81.BRUZDZIAK, Maciej1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk1:14.98442
82.DANILEWSKI, Maciej1998POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok1:15.09440
83.CHOTKOWSKI, Bartosz1999POLMKS Piaseczno1:16.47416
84.CABAN, Szymon1997POLPletwal Szczytno1:16.53416
85.KOTLEWSKI, Michal1998POLDwojka Morena Gdansk1:16.64414
86.BANDURSKI, Piotr1996POLUKS Zoliborz1:17.41401
87.ZAWADKA, Michal1989POLUrsynow Warszawa1:19.14376
88.KOZIOLEK, Bartosz1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:19.97364
89.SZMIT, Kacper1997POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:20.00364
90.SIERADZKI, Dawid1996POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok1:21.40345
91.GORCZYNSKI, Mateusz1999POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:25.14302
92.BOBORYK, Jacek1999POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn1:28.54268