Int. Stroeck ATUS Graz TrophyLong Course (50m)
Graz (AUT)7 - 9 Jun 2013

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
SlovakiaSVK98320
ANK Uszoklub PecsHUN8--8
SV Volksbank SpittalLSV KaerntenAUT4419
ATUS GrazLSV SteiermarkAUT44-8
SG Stadtwerke MuenchenBayrischer SVGER3328
SVS-SchwimmenLSV NiederoesterreichAUT23510
SwitzerlandSUI22711
USC GrazLSV SteiermarkAUT2114
U.N.Friuli ASS. Sport. Dilett.Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA2-13
CanadaCAN1416
VSK UK FTVS BratislavaBratislavska obl.SVK11-2
SU MoedlingLSV NiederoesterreichAUT1--1
A-Club Swimming Team SavosaRegione Svizzera ItalianaSUI-213
SU citynet@ HallLSV TirolAUT-213
VSC Dukla Banska BystricaStredoslovenska obl.SVK-213
Plavecky klub STU TrnavaZapadoslovenska obl.SVK-1-1
SV St.Veit / GlanLSV KaerntenAUT-1-1
Tiroler WassersportvereinLSV TirolAUT-1-1
Schwimmclub AarefischRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI--33
Welser TV 1862LSV OberoesterreichAUT--33
1. Muenchner SCBayrischer SVGER--22
Lancy-NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI--11
SC Diana WienLSV WienAUT--11
SK ZirlLSV TirolAUT--11
SU NeusiedlLSV BurgenlandAUT--11
SV ThermeNova KoeflachLSV SteiermarkAUT--11
Schwimmclub Uster WallisellenRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI--11
ASKOe SK TraunLSV OberoesterreichAUT----
ASV LinzLSV OberoesterreichAUT----
ASV WienLSV WienAUT----
AT GrazLSV SteiermarkAUT----
ATUS JudenburgLSV SteiermarkAUT----
ATUS KnittelfeldLSV SteiermarkAUT----
Celldomolki VVSEHUN----
Delfin SCHUN----
EW Donau SC 1903LSV WienAUT----
GreeceGRE----
HOD Uszo SEHUN----
Igra3CRO----
Natation sportive GeneveRegion Suisse RomandeSUI----
Plavalni klub Branik MariborSLO----
Plavalni klub Neptun CeljeSLO----
Plavalni klub VelenjeSLO----
Plavalni klub Zdravilisce RadenciSLO----
Plavecky klub SPK BratislavaBratislavska obl.SVK----
Plavecky oddiel RuzomberokStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
Region Zentralschweiz-OstSUI----
S.S.V. BozenITA----
SC IKB InnsbruckLSV TirolAUT----
SC im TheresianumLSV WienAUT----
SG ATV Allround Wiener NeustadtLSV NiederoesterreichAUT----
SG EisenstrasseLSV OberoesterreichAUT----
SU Generali SalzburgLSV SalzburgAUT----
SU OsttirolLSV TirolAUT----
SV GallneukirchenLSV OberoesterreichAUT----
SV KapfenbergLSV SteiermarkAUT----
SV LeobenLSV SteiermarkAUT----
SV WoertherseeLSV KaerntenAUT----
SV-SimmeringLSV WienAUT----
Schwimm-Klub BernRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI----
SportUnion ADM LinzLSV OberoesterreichAUT----
Sportclub Meran A.S.V.Alto AdigeITA----
The Mermaids WienLSV WienAUT----
USV KremsLSV NiederoesterreichAUT----
Uisp Nuoto Cordenons ASS. Sp.Dilett.Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA----
Vienna Aquatic SCLSV WienAUT----
WSV Bad ToelzBayrischer SVGER----
Zmaj-Alpamm - TuzlaBIH----