Open Championship of Republic of BelarusLong Course (50m)
Brest (BLR)1 - 4 May 2013
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 400m Freestyle, Final,  Open2 May 2013 - 17:25TimePts.
1.BOKI, Ihar1994BLRMinsk region3:52.78844
2.ZHYHARAU, Uladzimir1992BLRMinsk3:53.17840
3.REVISHVILI, Irakli1989GEOGeorgia3:59.72773
4.KRASOCHKA, Viktar1996BLRMinsk4:00.68764
5.BARODICH, Maksim1995BLRBrest region4:02.15750
6.SHALAMAYEU, Andrei1992BLRVitebsk region4:04.42729
7.TURSUNOV, Khurshid1994UZBUzbekistan4:05.41721
8.HULETSKI, Aliksandr1994BLRBrest region4:05.43720
Men, 400m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open2 May 2013 - 10:10TimePts.
1.BOKI, Ihar1994BLRMinsk region3:57.32797
2.ZHYHARAU, Uladzimir1992BLRMinsk3:58.32787
3.KRASOCHKA, Viktar1996BLRMinsk4:04.24731
4.BARODICH, Maksim1995BLRBrest region4:07.41703
5.SHALAMAYEU, Andrei1992BLRVitebsk region4:07.65701
6.TURSUNOV, Khurshid1994UZBUzbekistan4:09.13689
7.REVISHVILI, Irakli1989GEOGeorgia4:09.60685
8.HULETSKI, Aliksandr1994BLRBrest region4:13.59653
9.MYSHKO, Aliaksandr1995BLRGrodno region4:15.18641
10.HAIKEVICH, Pavel1993BLRGrodno region4:17.57623
11.MAHOLIN, Mikita1994BLRBrest region4:18.05620
12.KALIASKIN, Mikita1996BLRMogilev region4:20.88600
13.RAMANIUK, Anton1991BLRBrest region4:20.95599
14.LEMTSIUHOU, Artur1997BLRMogilev region4:21.68594
15.AMELCHANKA, Aliaksandr1996BLRGomel region4:25.07572
16.HERASIMENKA, Uladzialau1996BLRGomel region4:28.84548
17.HORBACH, Uladzislav1997BLRMinsk region4:29.06547
18.HUKAU, Hleb1996BLRVitebsk region4:32.06529
400m Freestyle - Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open4 May 2013 - 10:40TimePts.
SplitZHYHARAU, Uladzimir1992BLRMinsk4:03.23740
SplitHULETSKI, Aliksandr1994BLRBrest region4:13.97650
SplitSHALAMAYEU, Andrei1992BLRVitebsk region4:14.51646
SplitTURSUNOV, Khurshid1994UZBUzbekistan4:15.63638
SplitSIARHEYEU, Uladzimir1995BLRBrest region4:18.20619
SplitMYSHKO, Aliaksandr1995BLRGrodno region4:21.83593
SplitKSIANZOU, Ilya1996BLRMinsk4:22.65588
SplitHAIKEVICH, Pavel1993BLRGrodno region4:23.22584
SplitMAHOLIN, Mikita1994BLRBrest region4:24.14578
SplitMINAEV, Pavel1995BLRMinsk region4:26.19565
SplitVADEIKO, Stanislav1993BLRGrodno region4:27.28558
SplitRAMANIUK, Anton1991BLRBrest region4:30.05541
SplitAMELCHANKA, Aliaksandr1996BLRGomel region4:32.61526
SplitHORBACH, Uladzislav1997BLRMinsk region4:35.32510
SplitHERASIMENKA, Uladzialau1996BLRGomel region4:38.27494
400m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open3 May 2013 - 17:00TimePts.
SplitZHYHARAU, Uladzimir1992BLRMinsk4:03.85735
SplitSHALAMAYEU, Andrei1992BLRVitebsk region4:21.90593
SplitVADEIKO, Stanislav1993BLRGrodno region4:22.74587
SplitHAIKEVICH, Pavel1993BLRGrodno region4:22.86586
SplitMAHOLIN, Mikita1994BLRBrest region4:24.41576
SplitKSIANZOU, Ilya1996BLRMinsk4:27.99553
SplitHERASIMENKA, Uladzialau1996BLRGomel region4:36.55503
SplitHORBACH, Uladzislav1997BLRMinsk region4:39.26489