World Championships TrialsLong Course (50m)
#13487 - Victoria (CAN - BC)3 - 6 Apr 2013
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  Open4 Apr 2013TimePts.
1.PAGE, Alec1993CANIsland Swimming4:18.06843
2.REILLY, Luke1995CANUBC Dolphins Swim Club4:22.36802
3.BROTHERS, William1994CANIsland Swimming4:23.66791
4.DARRAGH, Mack1993CANOakville Aquatic Club4:25.16777
5.COWAN, Patrick1990CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club4:25.35775
6.ABDEL-KHALIK, Aly1994CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:25.38775
7.WHITE, Evan1996CANOakville Aquatic Club4:25.43775
8.BIELBY, Steven1989CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:26.80763
9.DIMITROV, David1991CANLiquid Lightning Swim Club4:26.05769
10.KNEZEVIC, Bogdan1991CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:27.16760
11.BOUCHER, Jerome1992CANLes Riverains De Levis4:27.95753
12.COTE, Tristan1995CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:29.02744
13.BROWN, Jonathan1995CANNose Creek Swim Association4:29.36741
14.SALMON, Brayden1993CANLondon Aquatic Club4:29.66739
15.HILL, Robert1996CANChena Swim Club4:33.50708
16.BRODERICK, Evan1993CANUBC Dolphins Swim Club4:33.87705
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open4 Apr 2013TimePts.
1.PAGE, Alec1993CANIsland Swimming4:23.08796
2.REILLY, Luke1995CANUBC Dolphins Swim Club4:25.19777
3.BROTHERS, William1994CANIsland Swimming4:25.53774
4.DARRAGH, Mack1993CANOakville Aquatic Club4:26.36767
5.COWAN, Patrick1990CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club4:26.47766
6.ABDEL-KHALIK, Aly1994CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:26.76763
7.WHITE, Evan1996CANOakville Aquatic Club4:27.63756
8.BIELBY, Steven1989CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:28.00753
9.DIMITROV, David1991CANLiquid Lightning Swim Club4:28.47749
10.KNEZEVIC, Bogdan1991CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:29.08744
11.COTE, Tristan1995CANEtobicoke Swim Club4:29.24742
12.BROWN, Jonathan1995CANNose Creek Swim Association4:29.62739
13.BRODERICK, Evan1993CANUBC Dolphins Swim Club4:31.93721
14.SALMON, Brayden1993CANLondon Aquatic Club4:31.98720
15.BOUCHER, Jerome1992CANLes Riverains De Levis4:33.14711
16.HILL, Robert1996CANChena Swim Club4:33.33709
17.SMITH, Austin1995CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club4:33.68707
18.GUEST, James1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:36.13688
19.HOLME, Adam1995CANChena Swim Club4:36.20688
20.RYU, Hochan1995CANJ-Dolphins Swim School4:36.33687
21.TREMBLAY, Jeremy1996CANClub de Natation SAMAK4:37.10681
22.MCKAY, Jon1995CANPacific Coast Swimming4:38.16673
23.KWATYRA, Matthew1993CANLondon Aquatic Club4:38.63670
24.ERIKS, Colin1995CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club4:38.85668
25.STAIRS, Ken1995CANNose Creek Swim Association4:38.98667
26.WALL, Eli1995CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club4:39.05667
27.KANANOWICZ, Bryce1995CANCanada4:39.14666
28.MICHIE, Connor1993CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club4:39.36665
29.ERIKS, Keith1995CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club4:40.37657
30.LETKEMAN, Evan1995CANPacific Coast Swimming4:41.58649
31.MORFORD, Jordan1995CANHaney Seahorse Swim Club4:42.29644
32.PAQUIN-FOISY, Etienne1997CANE.N. Longueuil4:42.40643
33.VALLIERES, Jean-Daniel1995CANE.N. Longueuil4:43.06639
34.GOUR, Mitchell1996CANOakville Aquatic Club4:43.72634
35.CORMIER, James1996CANHalifax Trojan Aquatic Club4:43.92633
36.VANDERHELM, Adrian1995CANBarrie Trojan Swim Club4:43.96633
37.KING, Sterling1995CANPrince George Barracudas4:45.10625
38.DESJARLAIS, Liam1996CANNeptune Natation4:45.85620
39.MATTE, Samuel1995CANC.N. Beauport4:46.53616
40.DUBORD, Marshal1998CANC.N. PP Olympique4:47.14612
41.SILVERTHORN, Jake1995CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club4:48.54603
42.LEE, Gabriel1996CANWinskill Dolphins4:50.78589
43.COUPAL, Alexandr1995CANClub Aquatique Montreal4:51.22587