World Championships TrialsLong Course (50m)
#13487 - Victoria (CAN - BC)3 - 6 Apr 2013
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open6 Apr 2013TimePts.
1.FORD, Andrew1989CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club2:00.03856
2.WHITE, Evan1996CANOakville Aquatic Club2:02.38808
3.PAGE, Alec1993CANIsland Swimming2:02.46806
4.TAPP, Jake1988CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:03.52786
5.DARRAGH, Mack1993CANOakville Aquatic Club2:04.60765
6.BIELBY, Steven1989CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:05.80744
7.BROWN, Jonathan1995CANNose Creek Swim Association2:06.39733
8.COWAN, Patrick1990CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club2:06.74727
9.KNEZEVIC, Bogdan1991CANEtobicoke Swim Club2:03.41788
10.KOZLOVSKIJ, Igor1992LTULithuania2:05.03758
11.SMITH, Austin1995CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club2:05.04757
12.REILLY, Luke1995CANUBC Dolphins Swim Club2:06.45732
13.RILEY, David1994CANToronto Swim Club2:06.88725
14.ABDEL-KHALIK, Aly1994CANEtobicoke Swim Club2:08.22702
15.HILL, Robert1996CANChena Swim Club2:08.73694
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open6 Apr 2013TimePts.
1.FORD, Andrew1989CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club2:01.92817
2.PAGE, Alec1993CANIsland Swimming2:03.57785
3.DARRAGH, Mack1993CANOakville Aquatic Club2:04.39769
4.KNEZEVIC, Bogdan1991CANEtobicoke Swim Club2:04.60765
5.TAPP, Jake1988CANLangley Olympians Swim Club2:04.79762
6.COWAN, Patrick1990CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club2:04.91760
7.WHITE, Evan1996CANOakville Aquatic Club2:05.17755
8.BIELBY, Steven1989CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:05.45750
9.KOZLOVSKIJ, Igor1992LTULithuania2:06.03740
10.BROWN, Jonathan1995CANNose Creek Swim Association2:06.53731
11.RYU, Hochan1995CANJ-Dolphins Swim School2:06.72728
12.RILEY, David1994CANToronto Swim Club2:06.81726
13.SMITH, Austin1995CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club2:06.89725
14.REILLY, Luke1995CANUBC Dolphins Swim Club2:07.21719
15.ABDEL-KHALIK, Aly1994CANEtobicoke Swim Club2:07.75710
16.SUVOROV, Gleb1992CANEtobicoke Swim Club2:08.05705
17.DIMITROV, David1991CANLiquid Lightning Swim Club2:08.09704
18.HILL, Robert1996CANChena Swim Club2:08.23702
19.KWATYRA, Matthew1993CANLondon Aquatic Club2:08.27702
20.SALMON, Brayden1993CANLondon Aquatic Club2:08.55697
21.SHARPE, David1990CANHalifax Trojan Aquatic Club2:08.57697
22.MAYBURY, Adam1994CANCascade Swim Club2:09.11688
23.STAIRS, Ken1995CANNose Creek Swim Association2:09.30685
24.SWANSTON, Jeffrey1994CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club2:09.35684
25.SINCLAIR, Nicholas1991CANPacific Coast Swimming2:09.53681
26.MORAN, Kit1990CANHalifax Trojan Aquatic Club2:10.05673
26.HOWE, Ryan1996CANPacific Coast Swimming2:10.05673
26.BENKIC, Mitchell1992CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club2:10.05673
29.COTE-LEDUC, Felix1994CANC.N. PP Olympique2:10.56665
30.MATTOCK, Ian1991CANPacific Coast Swimming2:10.81661
31.SHULGA, Dmitry1989CANHalifax Wavecutters Aquatic Club2:10.83661
32.GOUR, Mitchell1996CANOakville Aquatic Club2:10.92660
33.ERIKS, Colin1995CANVancouver Pacific Swim Club2:10.94659
34.ASSAAD, Gamal1995CANOakville Aquatic Club2:10.97659
35.JOBIN, Thomas1993CANCascade Swim Club2:11.17656
36.BYRAM, Joe1994CANUniversity Of Alberta Swim Club2:11.23655
37.KANANOWICZ, Bryce1995CANCanada2:11.27654
38.COTE, Tristan1995CANEtobicoke Swim Club2:11.53651
39.HAAS, Kyle1995CANHalton Hills Blue Fins2:11.77647
39.BALCH, Alan1994CANUniversity Of Alberta Swim Club2:11.77647
41.MAGNAN, Alexandre1994CANPointe-Claire Swim Club2:11.93645
42.ADAMS, Hayden1994CANWolfville Tritons Swim Club2:12.85631
43.VANDERHELM, Adrian1995CANBarrie Trojan Swim Club2:13.05629
44.CORMIER, James1996CANHalifax Trojan Aquatic Club2:13.10628
45.KUIACK, Daniel1995CANBarrie Trojan Swim Club2:13.70619
46.BUSTAMANTE, Kevin1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal2:13.91616
47.LANDRY, Maxime1994CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:14.03615
48.LEE, Gabriel1996CANWinskill Dolphins2:14.05615
49.WANG, Samuel1996CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:14.49609
50.MCDONNELL, Ciaran1992CANSimon Fraser Aquatics2:14.55608