Championnat provincial Junior et Senior Trophees Dubois d'hiverShort Course (25m)
#13015 - St-Hyacinthe (CAN - QC)1 - 3 Mar 2013
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  18 years and older
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 17 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  18 years and older
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 17 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  18 years and older1 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.FORGET-BESNARD, Laurence1993CANC.A. St-Eustache29.33670
2.AGLOT, Christine1992CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.09620
3.BEAUDRY, Kaila1993CANC.A. St-Eustache30.10620
4.NOLET, Isabelle1994CANC.A. St-Eustache31.07563
5.LAGACE, Sabrina1993CANC.N. Beauport31.15559
6.THIBERT, Valerie1995CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais31.66533
7.CIGNA, Maude1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.67532
DSQSAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub De Natation CsqNT-
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 17 years1 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.SAVOIE, Carol-Ann1995CANNeptune Natation29.97628
2.LAMBERT, Megan1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue30.29608
3.DAIGNEAULT, Gabrielle1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.33606
4.SHEEDY, Anne-Sophie1996CANC.N. Beauport30.44599
5.LABBE, Annie-Pier1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res30.54593
6.DAIGNEAULT, Valerie1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.79579
7.DUPUIS-BERNIER, Camille1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK31.11561
8.LATENDRESSE, Maya1996CANE.N. St-Lambert31.15559
9.FAIRHOLM, Courtney1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.18558
10.TROTTIER, Lu Yanne1996CANC.N. Torpille Inc.31.32550
11.BERNARD, Arianne1996CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe31.39546
12.NGUYEN, Melanie1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.45543
13.GRAVEL, Anne-Marie1996CANE.N. St-Lambert31.58537
14.LACROIX-MOREAU, Noemie1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.68532
15.GANSKI, Sarah1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.86523
16.CHENIER, Myriam1997CANNatation Gatineau32.04514
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  18 years and older1 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.FORGET-BESNARD, Laurence1993CANC.A. St-Eustache29.27674
2.BEAUDRY, Kaila1993CANC.A. St-Eustache30.00626
3.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub De Natation Csq30.06622
4.AGLOT, Christine1992CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.30608
5.LAGACE, Sabrina1993CANC.N. Beauport31.48542
6.CIGNA, Maude1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.66533
7.THIBERT, Valerie1995CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais31.76528
8.NOLET, Isabelle1994CANC.A. St-Eustache31.79526
9.NOEL, Camille1994CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.94519
10.MASSE-SAVARD, Juliette1993CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais32.15509
11.BOISVERT, Marie-Pier1993CANLes Riverains De Levis32.64486
12.ROLLAND, Nadine1975CANLes Loutres32.65485
13.MCDONALD, Genevieve1993CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais33.32457
14.PAQUIN-FOISY, Elisabeth1994CANE.N. Longueuil33.48450
15.LACOMBE, Noemie1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke33.70441
16.RENAUD MIRON, Katherine1992CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies34.64406
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 17 years1 Mar 2013TimePts.
1.SAVOIE, Carol-Ann1995CANNeptune Natation29.80639
2.LABBE, Annie-Pier1997CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res30.55593
3.DAIGNEAULT, Gabrielle1996CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.58591
4.LAMBERT, Megan1997CANC.A. Regional de l'Abitibi-Temiscamingue30.63588
5.LATENDRESSE, Maya1996CANE.N. St-Lambert30.73582
6.DUPUIS-BERNIER, Camille1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK30.76581
7.DAIGNEAULT, Valerie1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.85576
8.SHEEDY, Anne-Sophie1996CANC.N. Beauport30.89573
9.FAIRHOLM, Courtney1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.23555
10.TROTTIER, Lu Yanne1996CANC.N. Torpille Inc.31.28552
11.GRAVEL, Anne-Marie1996CANE.N. St-Lambert31.29552
12.NGUYEN, Melanie1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.40546
13.LACROIX-MOREAU, Noemie1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux31.55538
14.CHENIER, Myriam1997CANNatation Gatineau31.86523
15.GANSKI, Sarah1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal31.88522
15.BERNARD, Arianne1996CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe31.88522
17.BESSAOU, Celia1996CANClub Aquatique Montreal32.00516
18.TRINEER-ROBERTS, Hannah1996CANCote St-Luc Aquatics32.08512
19.BLANCHETTE, Audrey1997CANC.N. Equinoxes de Thetford Mines32.10511
20.MOORE, Alixanne1995CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg32.15509
21.NORMANDIN, Audrey1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.18507
22.BIBAUD, Carmine1998CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord32.21506
23.TOUCHETTE-MCGOWAN, Jeanne1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.23505
23.DI VITA, Caroline1996CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux32.23505
25.VELLONE-SCOTT, Janie1997CANC.N. Laval32.24504
26.CORMIER, Sandrine1997CANC.N. Torpille Inc.32.29502
27.HANOU, Lydia1997CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord32.33500
28.PARSONS, Samantha1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club32.36499
29.ARNAUTOVITCH, Beatrice1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.37498
30.TREMBLAY, Gabrielle1996CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup32.39497
31.TREMBLAY, Laura1996CANLes Riverains De Levis32.47494
32.CONNOLLY, Aerin1996CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais32.86476
33.VACHON, Melanie1997CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais33.04468
34.GHANEM, Nadia1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux33.06468
35.DEROY, Marianne1996CANEspadons Porlier de Mont Joli inc.33.35456
36.PRESTON, Laura1996CANBarracudas de Gaspe33.48450
37.STERSKY, Ella1996CANClub Aquatique De L'outaouais33.56447
38.GERVAIS, Michelle1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club33.60445
39.FORTIN-DIONNE, Judith1996CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles34.15424
40.FELX, Chloe1997CANBeaconsfield Bluefins34.34417