Glowne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow i MlodziezowcowLong Course (50m)
Olsztyn (POL)12 - 15 May 2012
Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open15 May 2012 - 11:36TimePts.
1.KACZMARSKI, Marcin1994POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski8:04.10814
2.ZABOROWSKI, Filip1994POLMKP Szczecin8:06.41803
3.PIELOWSKI, Krzysztof1991POLAZS UWM Olsztyn8:06.47802
4.STANCZYK, Przemyslaw1985POLMKP Szczecin8:12.14775
5.FURTEK, Pawel1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw8:14.84762
6.HRENIAK, Maciej1989POLAZS AWF Katowice8:14.86762
7.LASSEK, Bartlomiej1994POLMKS Trojka Lodz8:18.90744
8.BOROWICZ SKONECZNY, Sylwester1992POLAZS UWM Olsztyn8:19.10743
9.SMEJA, Slawomir1994POLAZS-WSG Astoria Bydgoszcz8:21.64732
10.HURA, Bartosz1991POLAZS UWM Olsztyn8:24.12721
11.TOWAREK, Sebastian1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw8:30.15696
12.CZARNOTA, Mateusz1991POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim8:30.37695
13.PIORO, Artur1991POLAZS AWF Katowice8:30.40695
14.WOJDAK, Wojciech1996POLBOSiR SP Brzesko8:32.01688
15.JANKOWSKI, Pawel1995POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza8:32.19687
16.BIS, Daniel1995POLUKS G8 Bielany Warszawa8:34.62678
17.KLIZA, Mateusz1994POLSKP AVIA Swidnik8:35.10676
18.STOKARSKI, Marek1992POLAZS AWF Warszawa8:35.83673
19.SZUBA, Michal1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw8:38.84661
20.GLYK, Wojciech1992POLAZS AWF Katowice8:41.44651
21.KUBKOWSKI, Bartlomiej1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw8:41.80650
22.KUDLA, Lukasz1995POLAZS AWF Katowice8:43.53644
23.RZYSKI, Marcin1994POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn8:43.79643
24.GIERACKI, Bartosz1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw8:44.57640
25.CIESIELSKI, Filip1996POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz8:46.98631
26.SKRZYPIEC, Wojciech1996POLAZS AWF Katowice8:47.78628
27.RYBINSKI, Dawid1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw8:52.00613
28.KATOLIK, Bartosz1997POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza8:54.47605
29.KLICH, Kacper1994POLAZS AWF Katowice9:03.65575
30.ZYBURA, Kornel1995POLMKP BOBRY Debica9:05.64568
31.SZMAJDA, Michal1997POLOlimpijczyk Suwalki9:16.75535
32.HYDZIK, Piotr1995POLKarol Wadowice9:16.95534
33.MARCINIAK, Konrad1995POLKS POSNANIA Poznan9:25.52510
DNFZACZYNSKI, Karol1991POLAZS AWF KatowiceNT-
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open12 May 2012 - 11:10TimePts.
SplitZACZYNSKI, Karol1991POLAZS AWF Katowice8:08.22794
SplitPIELOWSKI, Krzysztof1991POLAZS UWM Olsztyn8:08.46793
SplitZABOROWSKI, Filip1994POLMKP Szczecin8:12.37774
SplitKACZMARSKI, Marcin1994POLKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski8:13.53768
SplitHRENIAK, Maciej1989POLAZS AWF Katowice8:16.71754
SplitFURTEK, Pawel1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw8:20.25738
SplitHURA, Bartosz1991POLAZS UWM Olsztyn8:22.47728
SplitBOROWICZ SKONECZNY, Sylwester1992POLAZS UWM Olsztyn8:23.62723
SplitLASSEK, Bartlomiej1994POLMKS Trojka Lodz8:24.94717
SplitTOWAREK, Sebastian1993POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw8:25.07717
SplitWOJDAK, Wojciech1996POLBOSiR SP Brzesko8:25.89713
SplitSMEJA, Slawomir1994POLAZS-WSG Astoria Bydgoszcz8:27.96705
SplitURBANIAK, Jan1995POLKS WARTA Poznan8:29.19700
SplitZONIUK, Maciej1994POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw8:33.74681
SplitPIORO, Artur1991POLAZS AWF Katowice8:39.16660
SplitCZARNOTA, Mateusz1991POLUKP UNIA Oswiecim8:39.66658
SplitGLYK, Wojciech1992POLAZS AWF Katowice8:42.67647
SplitKUBKOWSKI, Bartlomiej1995POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw8:53.17609
SplitSKRZYPIEC, Wojciech1996POLAZS AWF Katowice8:56.75597
SplitLOWICKI, Marcin1995POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice8:57.05596
SplitMARCHEL, Adrian1995POLMKS JUVENIA Bialystok8:57.33595
SplitCIESIELSKI, Filip1996POLMUKS "15" Bydgoszcz8:57.71594
SplitZBUTOWICZ, Karol1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn9:04.19573
SplitZYBURA, Kornel1995POLMKP BOBRY Debica9:08.90558
SplitGRABCZAK, Dawid1997POLKS WISLA Pulawy9:15.34539
SplitBUCHOLC, Bartosz1996POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod9:19.66527
SplitCHODAN, Alan1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn9:22.42519
SplitMARCINIAK, Konrad1995POLKS POSNANIA Poznan9:28.99501
SplitMACIEJEWSKI, Pawel1997POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn9:37.10480
SplitSZPOJANKOWSKI, Kacper1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn9:55.62437
SplitRADOMSKI, Grzegorz1984POLMKS ZRYW Opole9:57.05434
SplitSINITCHINE, Radoslaw1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn9:59.18429
SplitSIENKIEWICZ, Jakub1996POLSiodemka Sopot10:02.64422
SplitKOZIOLEK, Bartosz1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn10:04.11419
SplitSOLTOWSKI, Dominik1998POLUKS MOS Elk10:04.47418
SplitWOLYNIEC, Robert1996POLUKS MOS Elk10:04.91417
SplitRUCINSKI, Jakub1998POLMTP KORMORAN Olsztyn10:23.01382
SplitSCHOLTZ, Szymon1992POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno10:44.25345
SplitPRZYBYLAK, Tomasz1992POLKP Astromal Akwawit Leszno11:04.83314