52. Oesterreichische HallenstaatsmeisterschaftenLong Course (50m)
Graz (AUT)1 - 4 Mar 2012
Women, 100m Butterfly, Final,  13 years and older
Women, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Women, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Women, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years and older
Women, 100m Butterfly, Final,  13 years and older2 Mar 2012 - 16:30TimePts.
1.KOSCHISCHEK, Birgit1987AUTSVS-Schwimmen58.80839
2.NADARAJAH, Fabienne1985AUTSC Nadarajah1:01.68727
3.CHAVEZ-DIAZ, Eva1995AUTUSC Graz1:02.80689
4.SCHABERL, Hanna1994AUTSV-Simmering1:03.94653
5.HIMMLER, Katarina1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:04.26643
6.BABORSKY, Ida1992AUTSC Austria Wien1:04.88625
7.DOERFLINGER, Pia1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:04.97622
8.WILHELMER, Lorena1997AUTSU Osttirol1:06.11591
9.HAIS, Patricia1997AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt1:06.54579
10.HACKL, Cornelia1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:06.80572
11.DOLEZAL, Ella1996AUTASV Wien1:06.84571
12.STUCHLIK, Bianca1994AUTSC Diana Wien1:06.95569
13.MINKOVA, Alexandra1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:08.54530
14.KUKLA, Julia1998AUTSV St.Veit / Glan1:08.61528
15.BRAEUHAUPT, Andrea1996AUTSV St.Veit / Glan1:08.63528
16.PILHATSCH, Caroline1999AUTUSC Graz1:10.41489
Women, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 - 18 years2 Mar 2012 - 9:00TimePts.
1.CHAVEZ-DIAZ, Eva1995AUTUSC Graz1:02.54698
2.SCHABERL, Hanna1994AUTSV-Simmering1:04.32641
3.STUCHLIK, Bianca1994AUTSC Diana Wien1:07.00567
4.GANZ, Martina1994AUTSV-Simmering1:09.00519
5.SEYRLING, Annette1995AUTSC IKB Innsbruck1:09.11517
6.UIBERREITER, Lucy1994AUTSU citynet@ Hall1:09.23514
7.WIMMER, Vera-Maria1995AUTSC Bregenz1:15.81391
8.SAMOVALOVA, Valeria1994AUTASV Linz1:16.53380
Women, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years2 Mar 2012 - 9:00TimePts.
1.HIMMLER, Katarina1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:05.07619
2.DOERFLINGER, Pia1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:05.32612
3.WILHELMER, Lorena1997AUTSU Osttirol1:05.59605
4.HAIS, Patricia1997AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt1:06.64577
5.HACKL, Cornelia1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:06.75574
6.DOLEZAL, Ella1996AUTASV Wien1:06.92569
7.BRAEUHAUPT, Andrea1996AUTSV St.Veit / Glan1:07.62552
8.MINKOVA, Alexandra1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:08.17539
9.KUNISHIO, Momo1997AUTThe Mermaids Wien1:09.58506
10.SCHREINER, Laura1997AUTUSC Graz1:11.27471
11.AHORNER, Lina1997AUTWelser TV 18621:12.37450
12.ROUPEC, Janine1997AUTUSV Krems1:13.95422
13.WINSAUER, Martina1996AUTTS Dornbirn1:15.48397
14.SKARDELLY, Sara1997AUTATUS Knittelfeld1:16.57380
15.SCHWARZENBACHER, Shirin1997AUTSV Kapfenberg1:17.28370
16.PFISTER, Theresa1996AUTSC IKB Innsbruck1:19.75336
17.MINIBEK, Jasmin1997AUTSC Bludenz1:20.27330
18.WUTSCHITZ, Anna1997AUTEisenstaedter SU1:20.98321
Women, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years and older2 Mar 2012 - 9:00TimePts.
1.KOSCHISCHEK, Birgit1987AUTSVS-Schwimmen59.24821
2.NADARAJAH, Fabienne1985AUTSC Nadarajah1:02.08713
3.CHAVEZ-DIAZ, Eva1995AUTUSC Graz1:02.54698
4.SCHABERL, Hanna1994AUTSV-Simmering1:04.32641
5.HIMMLER, Katarina1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:05.07619
6.DOERFLINGER, Pia1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:05.32612
7.WILHELMER, Lorena1997AUTSU Osttirol1:05.59605
8.BABORSKY, Ida1992AUTSC Austria Wien1:05.78599
9.HAIS, Patricia1997AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt1:06.64577
10.HACKL, Cornelia1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:06.75574
11.DOLEZAL, Ella1996AUTASV Wien1:06.92569
12.STUCHLIK, Bianca1994AUTSC Diana Wien1:07.00567
13.PILHATSCH, Caroline1999AUTUSC Graz1:07.19562
14.BRAEUHAUPT, Andrea1996AUTSV St.Veit / Glan1:07.62552
15.KUKLA, Julia1998AUTSV St.Veit / Glan1:08.08541
16.MINKOVA, Alexandra1997AUTSVS-Schwimmen1:08.17539
17.GANZ, Martina1994AUTSV-Simmering1:09.00519
18.SEYRLING, Annette1995AUTSC IKB Innsbruck1:09.11517
19.UIBERREITER, Lucy1994AUTSU citynet@ Hall1:09.23514
20.KUNISHIO, Momo1997AUTThe Mermaids Wien1:09.58506
21.SCHREINER, Laura1997AUTUSC Graz1:11.27471
22.AHORNER, Lina1997AUTWelser TV 18621:12.37450
23.ROUPEC, Janine1997AUTUSV Krems1:13.95422
24.WINSAUER, Martina1996AUTTS Dornbirn1:15.48397
25.WIMMER, Vera-Maria1995AUTSC Bregenz1:15.81391
26.SAMOVALOVA, Valeria1994AUTASV Linz1:16.53380
27.SKARDELLY, Sara1997AUTATUS Knittelfeld1:16.57380
28.SCHWARZENBACHER, Shirin1997AUTSV Kapfenberg1:17.28370
29.STROMBERGER, Raphaela1999AUTSV St.Veit / Glan1:18.64351
30.PFISTER, Theresa1996AUTSC IKB Innsbruck1:19.75336
31.MINIBEK, Jasmin1997AUTSC Bludenz1:20.27330
32.KOSS, Veronika1998AUTUSC Graz1:20.89322
33.WUTSCHITZ, Anna1997AUTEisenstaedter SU1:20.98321