Amanda Reason InvitationalLong Course (50m)
#20061 - Windsor (CAN - ON)5 - 7 May 2017

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic ClubOntarioCAN32252885
Guelph Marlin Aquatic ClubOntarioCAN28362892
Windsor Aquatic ClubOntarioCAN28232273
Windsor-Essex Swim TeamOntarioCAN25262576
Milton Marlin Swim TeamOntarioCAN20161551
Ducks SwimmingOntarioCAN9142043
Granite GatorsOntarioCAN671124
Region Of Waterloo Swim ClubOntarioCAN512623
Chatham Y Pool SharksOntarioCAN4-48
Middlesex SwimmingOntarioCAN2259
Blenheim BlastOntarioCAN1449
Leamington Lasers Swim TeamOntarioCAN-112
Unattached OntarioOntarioCAN----