Invitation Noel P1 et P2 avec finales (25m)Short Course (25m)
#11841 - Montreal (CAN - QC)2 - 4 Dec 2011
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 years and older
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  15 years and older4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.REID, Audreanne1996CANNeptune Natation2:49.37372
2.PROULX-HUAPAYA, Fanny1995CANC.N. PP Olympique2:50.26366
3.LABELLE, Julie1996CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies2:57.83321
4.GRAMAGLIA, Camille1996CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest2:59.91310
5.DE PUYJALON, Natasha1995CANBeaconsfield Bluefins3:02.37298
6.QUACH, Julie1995CANTaiga Natation3:08.15271
DSQGRONDIN-NADREAU, Naomie1996CANC.A. Fouiqs D'AnjouNT-
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  15 years and older4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.DAIGNEAU, Marie-Eve1992CANC.N. PP Olympique2:21.27641
2.YAMOUT, Nibal1993CANUniversite de Montreal2:22.25628
3.BERUBE, Marie-Pierre1990CANUniversite de Montreal2:23.65610
4.LAMONTAGNE, Emma1996CANC.N. PP Olympique2:26.42576
5.GIGLIO, Victoria1995CANWhitby Dolphins2:28.49552
6.COUTURE, Simonne1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:28.64551
7.BEGIN, Kristel1994CANC.N. PP Olympique2:28.70550
8.MULDOON, Cassandra1996CANWhitby Dolphins2:29.40542
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.BOURDEAU-LEVESQUE, Beatrice1997CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest2:42.61420
2.OUELLET, Lorie-Anne1997CANNeptune Natation2:43.62413
3.CRONIER, Stephanie1998CANC.N. PP Olympique2:43.99410
4.GIRARD SB9, Sarah1998CANC.N. PP Olympique2:46.44392
5.DEMISHEVA, Taira1998CANC.N. PP Olympique2:49.69370
6.DESJARLAIS, Emma1997CANNeptune Natation2:50.41365
7.LELIEVRE, Audrey1998CANC.A. St-Eustache2:50.89362
8.LUIGI, Mimosa1997CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest2:51.75357
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.PATENAUDE, Laurence1997CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:31.92516
2.BERGERON-MIRON, Camille1997CANBeaconsfield Bluefins2:35.32482
3.BAKER, Ana1997CANC.N. PP Olympique2:37.58462
4.DESCHEPPER, Veronique1997CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest2:38.74452
5.ROBINSON, Brianna1998CANWhitby Dolphins2:42.35422
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.ZIELINSKI, Audrey1999CANC.N. PP Olympique2:56.78327
2.MOISAN, Jenny1999CANC.A. St-Eustache2:59.84311
3.LANDRY, Marie-Pier1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:00.44308
4.YOU, Jimin2000CANC.N. PP Olympique3:01.09304
5.BEAUREGARD, Elizabeth1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:02.32298
6.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation3:06.22280
7.SCKOROPAD, Emmy2000CANC.N. PP Olympique3:10.93259
8.JOBIN, Rose-Marie2000CANNeptune Natation3:13.95248
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.DESJARLAIS, Mia2000CANNeptune Natation2:59.35313
2.OLIVIER, Annabelle2000CANC.N. PP Olympique3:04.80286
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 years and older4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.PROULX-HUAPAYA, Fanny1995CANC.N. PP Olympique2:50.42365
2.VOGLER, Laura1994CANC.N. PP Olympique2:52.11354
3.REID, Audreanne1996CANNeptune Natation2:54.41341
4.GRONDIN-NADREAU, Naomie1996CANC.A. Fouiqs D'Anjou3:02.19299
5.LABELLE, Julie1996CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies3:03.61292
6.GRAMAGLIA, Camille1996CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest3:03.84291
7.QUACH, Julie1995CANTaiga Natation3:05.40283
8.DE PUYJALON, Natasha1995CANBeaconsfield Bluefins3:07.38275
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  15 years and older4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.DAIGNEAU, Marie-Eve1992CANC.N. PP Olympique2:23.13617
2.LEDUC, Claudia1995CANNeptune Natation2:23.36614
3.YAMOUT, Nibal1993CANUniversite de Montreal2:25.43588
4.BERUBE, Marie-Pierre1990CANUniversite de Montreal2:27.42564
5.LAMONTAGNE, Emma1996CANC.N. PP Olympique2:27.80560
6.SAVOIE, Carol-Ann1995CANNeptune Natation2:28.20555
7.LEDUC, Stephanie1996CANNeptune Natation2:28.42553
8.BEGIN, Kristel1994CANC.N. PP Olympique2:28.47552
9.COUTURE, Simonne1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:29.92537
10.GIGLIO, Victoria1995CANWhitby Dolphins2:30.30532
11.MULDOON, Cassandra1996CANWhitby Dolphins2:31.62519
12.DUCHESNEAU, Annabelle1995CANNeptune Natation2:33.13503
13.KILSDONK-GERVAIS, Camille1994CANC.N. PP Olympique2:33.58499
14.DESGENS-SIMARD, Liliane1995CANC.N. PP Olympique2:33.63499
15.LONGPRE, Carol-Anne1995CANC.N. PP Olympique2:35.13484
16.RATTE, Genevieve1991CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:36.60471
17.STRUZINA, Leena1996CANWhitby Dolphins2:36.77469
18.ERRINGTON, Amanda1994CANWhitby Dolphins2:36.89468
19.LEPAGE, Alexandra1995CANC.N. PP Olympique2:38.87451
20.RAMOS-GARZA, Mariana1996CANC.N. PP Olympique2:39.98441
21.SMITH, Kelsey1994CANWhitby Dolphins2:42.00425
22.MITROI-BANU, Diana1994CANBeaconsfield Bluefins2:43.46414
23.RECHANICZ, Christine1995CANWhitby Dolphins2:44.10409
24.JACOB, Lili1996CANC.N. PP Olympique2:49.10374
25.HARPER, Sara1996CANWhitby Dolphins2:50.61364
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.OUELLET, Lorie-Anne1997CANNeptune Natation2:45.67397
2.BOURDEAU-LEVESQUE, Beatrice1997CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest2:49.52371
3.LELIEVRE, Audrey1998CANC.A. St-Eustache2:49.93368
4.CRONIER, Stephanie1998CANC.N. PP Olympique2:50.00368
5.GIRARD SB9, Sarah1998CANC.N. PP Olympique2:50.20367
6.LUIGI, Mimosa1997CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest2:50.36365
7.DESJARLAIS, Emma1997CANNeptune Natation2:50.46365
8.DEMISHEVA, Taira1998CANC.N. PP Olympique2:50.66364
9.CROTEAU, Camille1997CANNeptune Natation2:50.86362
10.HYJEK, Gabriella1997CANWhitby Dolphins2:52.32353
11.PACHALA, Agatha1997CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies2:52.64351
12.DOMINGUEZ, Melina1997CANC.N. PP Olympique2:55.73333
13.BOULET, Catherine1998CANNeptune Natation2:57.88321
14.PAVICO, Patrice Andrea1998CANC.N. PP Olympique2:58.06320
15.TAVERNER, Kassie1997CANBeaconsfield Bluefins2:58.31319
16.GAMACHE, Sophie1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:58.45318
17.WILLIAMS, Carole-Anne1997CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest3:00.15309
18.LEFEBVRE-BABINSKY, Beatrice1998CANC.N. PP Olympique3:00.88305
19.FLEMING, Elea1998CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest3:01.63302
20.DAUNAIS, Augustine1998CANNeptune Natation3:01.78301
21.WENDT, Rachel1997CANWhitby Dolphins3:02.28298
22.ROY, Lea1997CANNeptune Natation3:02.99295
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.PATENAUDE, Laurence1997CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:33.52500
2.BERGERON-MIRON, Camille1997CANBeaconsfield Bluefins2:38.27456
3.BAKER, Ana1997CANC.N. PP Olympique2:38.45454
4.DESCHEPPER, Veronique1997CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest2:45.76397
5.ROBINSON, Brianna1998CANWhitby Dolphins2:47.53384
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 - 12 years4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.ZIELINSKI, Audrey1999CANC.N. PP Olympique2:59.96310
2.MOISAN, Jenny1999CANC.A. St-Eustache3:05.42283
3.YOU, Jimin2000CANC.N. PP Olympique3:05.49283
4.BEAUREGARD, Elizabeth1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:05.52283
5.LANDRY, Marie-Pier1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke3:07.35275
6.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation3:09.49265
7.JOBIN, Rose-Marie2000CANNeptune Natation3:13.57249
8.SCKOROPAD, Emmy2000CANC.N. PP Olympique3:13.75248
9.CHAMPAGNE, Francoise1999CANC.A. St-Eustache3:13.77248
10.LACHAPELLE, Selene1999CANC.A. St-Eustache3:16.47238
11.THEROUX, Roseline2000CANC.N. PP Olympique3:18.98229
12.GANSKI, Noemie2000CANC.A. Riviere-Des-Prairies3:22.89216
13.RAYMOND, Emy2000CANNeptune Natation3:28.25200
Women, 200m Medley, Prelim,  11 - 12 years4 Dec 2011TimePts.
1.DESJARLAIS, Mia2000CANNeptune Natation3:05.03285
2.OLIVIER, Annabelle2000CANC.N. PP Olympique3:07.22275