Letnie Mistrzostwa Polski Mlodzikow 13 latShort Course (25m)
Gorzow Wlkp. (POL)2 - 4 Jul 2010

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
MKS Astoria BydgoszczKUJ-POMOZPPOL4--4
UKS Anprel-Armexim PruszkowMAZ-WAROZPPOL3238
MKS JORDAN KrakowMALOZPPOL3115
MKS ZAK Biala PodlaskaLUBEOZPPOL3-14
GOSiR PiasecznoMAZ-WAROZPPOL22-4
MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp.LUBUOZPPOL2114
UKS Skalar WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL2114
UKS ORKA ZamoscLUBEOZPPOL2-24
UKS Jedynka Solex LeborkPOMOZPPOL2-13
MKS WODNIK RadomMAZ-WAROZPPOL2--2
UKS Ruch SP-21 GrudziadzKUJ-POMOZPPOL2--2
Towarzystwo Plywackie Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow LodzkiLODOZPPOL1214
Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka LodzLODOZPPOL12-3
KS WARTA PoznanWOZPPOL1124
MOSiR WODNIK KrosnoPODKOZPPOL11-2
CSiR MOS Dabrowa GorniczaSLOZPPOL-415
MKS Sambor TczewPOMOZPPOL-224
Stowarzyszenie Klub Plywacki AVIA SwidnikLUBEOZPPOL-2-2
TP Skalar SlupskPOMOZPPOL-2-2
MKS JUVENIA BialystokPODOZPPOL-112
MKS ZNICZ KoszalinZOZPPOL-112
MUKS Olimpijczyk SuwalkiPODOZPPOL-112
UKP Marlin GryfinoZOZPPOL-112
KP DELFIN WloclawekKUJ-POMOZPPOL-1-1
MKS ZRYW OpoleOPOZPPOL-1-1
Spoldzielczy Klub Sportowy START LodzLODOZPPOL-1-1
UKS DZIEWIATKA OSiR KaliszWOZPPOL-1-1
KS KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiSWOZPPOL--22
MKS JUVENIA WroclawDOLOZPPOL--22
TS Plywak BochniaMALOZPPOL--22
KP SOKOL RzeszowPODKOZPPOL--11
KS AZS PoznanWOZPPOL--11
MUKP Fala RopczycePODKOZPPOL--11
MUKP KORONA-Swim KielceSWOZPPOL--11
UKS Ostrobramska WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL--11
Aquatica PawlowiceSLOZPPOL----
Augustowskie Towarzystwo PlywackiePODOZPPOL----
BUKS WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
DOKiS SP Vega DobrodzienOPOZPPOL----
IKS KonstancinMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
IUKP WODNIK PoliceZOZPPOL----
KP Astromal Akwawit LesznoWOZPPOL----
KP DELFIN InowroclawKUJ-POMOZPPOL----
KP Pletwal MlawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
KS "1" Ozarow MazowieckiMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
KS AZS AWF WroclawDOLOZPPOL----
KS AZS AWFiS GdanskPOMOZPPOL----
KS Delfin GdyniaPOMOZPPOL----
KS Delfin Oborniki Wlkp.WOZPPOL----
KS KORONA KrakowMALOZPPOL----
KS Olimpia LublinLUBEOZPPOL----
KS PIRANIA JarocinWOZPPOL----
KS Piatka ChorzowSLOZPPOL----
KS WODNIK SremWOZPPOL----
LKS DELFIN PolaniecSWOZPPOL----
MKP BOBRY DebicaPODKOZPPOL----
MKP MysliborzZOZPPOL----
MKP SzczecinZOZPPOL----
MKP Wodnik Bielsk PodlaskiPODOZPPOL----
MKS "ATOL" OlesnicaDOLOZPPOL----
MKS DELFINEK LukowLUBEOZPPOL----
MKS DZIEWIATKA DzierzoniowDOLOZPPOL----
MKS Huragan Miedzyrzec PodlaskiLUBEOZPPOL----
MKS MEDYK GizyckoW-MOZPPOL----
MKS MOS KatowiceSLOZPPOL----
MKS NEPTUN Stargard SzczecinskiZOZPPOL----
MKS ROKITA Brzeg DolnyDOLOZPPOL----
MKS ROS PiszW-MOZPPOL----
MKS SP-63 BydgoszczKUJ-POMOZPPOL----
MKS Wiking RadomskoLODOZPPOL----
MMKS Kedzierzyn-KozleOPOZPPOL----
MOSM TychySLOZPPOL----
MOSiR MyslowiceSLOZPPOL----
MSP AQUARIUS MysleniceMALOZPPOL----
MTKP DELFIN TorunKUJ-POMOZPPOL----
MTP KORMORAN OlsztynW-MOZPPOL----
MTP Lublinianka LublinLUBEOZPPOL----
MUKP WP WarszawiankaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
MUKS Rekin BydgoszczKUJ-POMOZPPOL----
MUKS Unia Busko ZdrojSWOZPPOL----
MZOS PlockMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
Malborskie WOPR MalborkPOMOZPPOL----
PUKS Wola WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
REKIN WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
SKS DELFIN-137 LodzLODOZPPOL----
SP MOTYL przy MOSiR Stalowa WolaPODKOZPPOL----
SRnRP ORKA SochaczewMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
STP Nowy SaczMALOZPPOL----
Sekcja Plywacka H2O JastrzebieSLOZPPOL----
St.Lok. Salos-Cortile KielceSWOZPPOL----
Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona GoraLUBUOZPPOL----
UKP UNIA OswiecimMALOZPPOL----
UKP WODNIK WloclawekKUJ-POMOZPPOL----
UKS "48" CzestochowaSLOZPPOL----
UKS "Shark" RudnaDOLOZPPOL----
UKS Delfinek SP54 BytomSLOZPPOL----
UKS Dwojka Morena GdanskPOMOZPPOL----
UKS Gim 92 Ursynow WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
UKS Hajduki ChorzowSLOZPPOL----
UKS IKAR MielecPODKOZPPOL----
UKS JUNIOR KluczborkOPOZPPOL----
UKS Jagiellonka WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
UKS KORAL WroclawDOLOZPPOL----
UKS MOS ElkW-MOZPPOL----
UKS Maratonczyk SP-11 Ostrow Wlkp.WOZPPOL----
UKS NAWA SkierniewiceLODOZPPOL----
UKS ORKA LedzinySLOZPPOL----
UKS OSEMKA OswiecimMALOZPPOL----
UKS Orka LubanDOLOZPPOL----
UKS PIATKA Konstantynow LodzkiLODOZPPOL----
UKS Pingwiny WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
UKS SP-19 LodzLODOZPPOL----
UKS Salmo ZorySLOZPPOL----
UKS Siodemka SopotPOMOZPPOL----
UKS TROJKA CzestochowaSLOZPPOL----
UKS Trops KartuzyPOMOZPPOL----
UKS Wilanowia WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
UKS ZoliborzMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
UKS-ZS 27 "Osowa Gora" BydgoszczKUJ-POMOZPPOL----
ULKS Victoria KozySLOZPPOL----
UNIA SSA TarnowMALOZPPOL----
UPKS WODNIK RawiczWOZPPOL----
UTS Orlik LublinLUBEOZPPOL----
WKS SLASK WroclawDOLOZPPOL----