German Junior ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Berlin (GER)2 - 6 Jun 2010
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open5 Jun 2010TimePts.
1.GOLBAN, Sergey1993MDAGER - SSG Leipzig26.53744
1.HENNEBACH, Karl-Richard1992GERSSG Leipzig26.76725
2.DIENER, Christian1993GERPSV Cottbus26.65734
2.WOLF, Philipp1992GERSV Weiden26.83719
3.CLAUSSEN, Max1993GERSG Luebeck26.68731
3.FISCHER, Mark1992GERSSV Ulm26.98707
4.LINDENBAUER, Matthias1993GERSSC Hoerde 54/5826.80721
4.NATTMANN, Lukas1992GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.27.30682
5.HEYER, Hans1992GERSG Frankfurt27.56663
5.EISFELD, Mattis1993GERSK Kaiserslautern27.57662
6.RAUCH, Robert1993GERSC Magdeburg27.66656
6.DUEERKOP, Jan1992GERSG Bamberg27.96635
7.SCHNEIDER, Sebastian1993GERTV Wetzlar27.96635
7.RODE, Phillip1992GERSC Poseidon Berlin28.31612
8.DRAEGER, Jan1993GERSSV Grenzach28.13624
8.WRUCK, Yannic-Niclas1992GERSG Dortmund28.74585
9.SCHEIDET, Daniel1993GERSV Nikar Heidelberg28.62592
9.WALK, Rufus1992GERSSG Neptun Germering e.V.28.78582
10.KAUDERER, Lukas1993GERSchwimmverein Goeppingen 0428.76584
10.LOEHR, Christopher1992GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt28.81580
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open5 Jun 2010TimePts.
1.WOLF, Philipp1992GERSV Weiden26.73727
2.HENNEBACH, Karl-Richard1992GERSSG Leipzig26.84718
3.CLAUSSEN, Max1993GERSG Luebeck26.85717
4.LINDENBAUER, Matthias1993GERSSC Hoerde 54/5827.01705
5.DIENER, Christian1993GERPSV Cottbus27.07700
6.NATTMANN, Lukas1992GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.27.36678
6.FISCHER, Mark1992GERSSV Ulm27.36678
8.EISFELD, Mattis1993GERSK Kaiserslautern27.65657
9.HEYER, Hans1992GERSG Frankfurt27.73651
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open5 Jun 2010TimePts.
1.DIENER, Christian1993GERPSV Cottbus26.94710
1.HENNEBACH, Karl-Richard1992GERSSG Leipzig26.99706
2.CLAUSSEN, Max1993GERSG Luebeck27.02704
2.WOLF, Philipp1992GERSV Weiden27.19691
3.GOLBAN, Sergey1993MDAGER - SSG Leipzig27.08699
3.HEYER, Hans1992GERSG Frankfurt27.59661
4.LINDENBAUER, Matthias1993GERSSC Hoerde 54/5827.51667
4.FISCHER, Mark1992GERSSV Ulm27.67655
5.NATTMANN, Lukas1992GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.27.73651
5.RAUCH, Robert1993GERSC Magdeburg27.90639
6.EISFELD, Mattis1993GERSK Kaiserslautern27.92638
6.DUEERKOP, Jan1992GERSG Bamberg28.15622
7.DRAEGER, Jan1993GERSSV Grenzach27.95636
7.RODE, Phillip1992GERSC Poseidon Berlin28.19620
8.SCHNEIDER, Sebastian1993GERTV Wetzlar28.57595
8.WRUCK, Yannic-Niclas1992GERSG Dortmund28.75584
9.SCHEIDET, Daniel1993GERSV Nikar Heidelberg28.59594
9.WALK, Rufus1992GERSSG Neptun Germering e.V.29.04567
9.LOEHR, Christopher1992GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt29.04567
10.KAUDERER, Lukas1993GERSchwimmverein Goeppingen 0428.60593
11.NAGEL, Aaron1993GERSG Dortmund28.73585
11.LIPPMANN, Torsten1992GERSGS Hannover29.06566
12.ZILLER, Marc1993GERSG Schoeneberg Berlin28.81580
12.ULLOSAT, Stefan1993GERSG Essen28.81580
12.MARKOWSKI, Jakob1992GERTV Bad Mergentheim29.11563
13.GABRYS, Julian1992GERSG Essen29.30552
14.KROGULL-HULL, Jeremy1993GERSG Osnabrueck28.95572
14.BAEHR, Alexander1992GERSG Gladbeck29.31551
15.MAEUSBACHER, Niklas1993GERSG Essen29.02568
15.HERRMANN, Melvin1992GERSG Dortmund29.37548
16.KUHN, Jens1993GERVFL Sindelfingen29.07565
16.WILDE, Paul1992GERPSV Stralsund29.41546
17.SANDER, Tobias1993GERSV Blau-Weiss Recklinghausen29.16560
17.FISCHER, Timo1992GERTV Bad Mergentheim29.42545
18.BECHMANN, Marcel1993GERSV Neptun Recklingh.29.28553
18.FLUEH, Friedrich1992GERSG Bad Schwartau29.63534
19.WARNKE, Dennis1993GERSC Hardtberg 196829.52540
19.FALK, Alexander1992GERSSG Reutlingen/Tuebingen29.80524
20.MAIER, Lars1993GERSG Erft29.63534
20.WEBER, Tobias1992GERBrander SV 197329.81524
21.EGGERS, Fabian1993GERWF 98 Hannover29.71529
22.BALSER, Christian1993GERTV Wetzlar30.36496